G'arb mintaqasi Birinchi davra 1-tur (11 aprel) Yangier - Ittifoq Buxoro G'ijduvon - Ittifoq Navoiy Zirabuloq - Zarangari Orol - Zomin
2-tur (16 aprel) Ittifoq Buxoro - Zomin Zarangari - Orol Ittifoq Navoiy - Zirabuloq Yangier - G'ijduvon
3-tur (23 aprel) G'ijduvon - Ittifoq Buxoro Zirabuloq - Yangier Orol - Ittifoq Navoiy Zomin - Zarangari
4-tur (27 aprel) Ittifoq Buxoro - Zarangari Ittifoq Navoiy - Zomin Yangier - Orol G'ijduvon - Zirabuloq
5-tur (7 may) Zirabuloq - Ittifoq Buxoro Orol - G'ijduvon Zomin - Yangier Zarangari - Ittifoq Navoiy
6-tur (14 may) Ittifoq Buxoro - Ittifoq Navoiy Yangier - Zarangari G'ijduvon - Zomin Zirabuloq - Orol
7-tur (21 may) Orol - Ittifoq Buxoro Zomin - Zirabuloq Zarangari - G'ijduvon Ittifoq Navoiy - Yangier
Ikkinchi davra 8-tur (28 may) Ittifoq Buxoro - Yangier Ittifoq Navoiy - G'ijduvon Zarangari - Zirabuloq Zomin - Orol
9-tur (4 iyun) Zomin - Ittifoq Buxoro Orol - Zarangari Zirabuloq - Ittifoq Navoiy G'ijduvon - Yangier
10-tur (11 iyun) Ittifoq Buxoro - G'ijduvon Yangier - Zirabuloq Ittifoq Navoiy - Orol Zarangari - Zomin
11-tur (23 iyun) Zarangari - Ittifoq Buxoro Zomin - Ittifoq Navoiy Orol - Yangier Zirabuloq - G'ijduvon
12-tur (1 iyul) Ittifoq Buxoro - Zirabuloq G'ijduvon - Orol Yangier - Zomin Ittifoq Navoiy - Zarangari
13-tur (29 iyul) Ittifoq Navoiy - Ittifoq Buxoro Zarangari - Yangier Zomin - G'ijduvon Orol - Zirabuloq
14-tur (8 avgust) Ittifoq Buxoro - Orol Zirabuloq - Zomin G'ijduvon - Zarangari Yangier - Ittifoq Navoiy
Uchinchi davra 15-tur (13 avgust) Yangier - Ittifoq Buxoro G'ijduvon - Ittifoq Navoiy Zirabuloq - Zarangari Orol - Zomin
16-tur (20 avgust) Ittifoq Buxoro - Zomin Zarangari - Orol Ittifoq Navoiy - Zirabuloq Yangier - G'ijduvon
17-tur (27 avgust) G'ijduvon - Ittifoq Buxoro Zirabuloq - Yangier Orol - Ittifoq Navoiy Zomin - Zarangari
18-tur (3 sentyabr) Ittifoq Buxoro - Zarangari Ittifoq Navoiy - Zomin Yangier - Orol G'ijduvon - Zirabuloq
19-tur (10 sentyabr) Zirabuloq - Ittifoq Buxoro Orol - G'ijduvon Zomin - Yangier Zarangari - Ittifoq Navoiy
20-tur (17 sentyabr) Ittifoq Buxoro - Ittifoq Navoiy Yangier - Zarangari G'ijduvon - Zomin Zirabuloq - Orol
21-tur (24 sentyabr) Orol - Ittifoq Buxoro Zomin - Zirabuloq Zarangari - G'ijduvon Ittifoq Navoiy - Yangier
To'rtinchi davra 22-tur (2 oktyabr) Ittifoq Buxoro - Yangier Ittifoq Navoiy - G'ijduvon Zarangari - Zirabuloq Zomin - Orol
23-tur (8 oktyabr) Zomin - Ittifoq Buxoro Orol - Zarangari Zirabuloq - Ittifoq Navoiy G'ijduvon - Yangier
24-tur (15 oktyabr) Ittifoq Buxoro - G'ijduvon Yangier - Zirabuloq Ittifoq Navoiy - Orol Zarangari - Zomin
25-tur (22 oktyabr) Zarangari - Ittifoq Buxoro Zomin - Ittifoq Navoiy Orol - Yangier Zirabuloq - G'ijduvon
26-tur (28 oktyabr) Ittifoq Buxoro - Zirabuloq G'ijduvon - Orol Yangier - Zomin Ittifoq Navoiy - Zarangari
27-tur (5 noyabr) Ittifoq Navoiy - Ittifoq Buxoro Zarangari - Yangier Zomin - G'ijduvon Orol - Zirabuloq
28-tur (12 noyabr) Ittifoq Buxoro - Orol Zirabuloq - Zomin G'ijduvon - Zarangari Yangier - Ittifoq Navoiy | SHarq mintaqasi Birinchi davra 1-tur (11 aprel) Turon - Lokomotiv-BFK Rash-Milk - Bunyodkor-2 Yashnobod - Andijon-2 CHig'atoy - Rubin
2-tur (16 aprel) Lokomotiv-BFK - Rubin Andijon-2 - CHig'atoy Bunyodkor-2 - Yashnobod Turon - Rash-Milk
3-tur (23 aprel) Rash-Milk - Lokomotiv-BFK Yashnobod - Turon CHig'atoy - Bunyodkor-2 Rubin - Andijon-2
4-tur (27 aprel) Lokomotiv-BFK - Andijon-2 Bunyodkor-2 - Rubin Turon - CHig'atoy Rash-Milk - Yashnobod
5-tur (7 may) Yashnobod - Lokomotiv-BFK CHig'atoy - Rash-Milk Rubin - Turon Andijon-2 - Bunyodkor-2
6-tur (14 may) Lokomotiv-BFK - Bunyodkor-2 Turon - Andijon-2 Rash-Milk - Rubin Yashnobod - CHig'atoy
7-tur (21 may) CHig'atoy - Lokomotiv-BFK Rubin - Yashnobod Andijon-2 - Rash-Milk Bunyodkor-2 - Turon
Ikkinchi davra 8-tur (28 may) Lokomotiv-BFK - Turon Bunyodkor-2 - Rash-Milk Andijon-2 - Yashnobod Rubin - CHig'atoy
9-tur (4 iyun) Rubin- Lokomotiv-BFK CHig'atoy - Andijon-2 Yashnobod - Bunyodkor-2 Rash-Milk - Turon
10-tur (11 iyun) Lokomotiv-BFK - Rash-Milk Turon - Yashnobod Bunyodkor-2 - CHig'atoy Andijon-2 - Rubin
11-tur (23 iyun) Andijon-2 - Lokomotiv-BFK Rubin - Bunyodkor-2 CHig'atoy - Turon Yashnobod - Rash-Milk
12-tur (1 iyul) Lokomotiv-BFK - Yashnobod Rash-Milk - CHig'atoy Turon - Rubin Bunyodkor-2 - Andijon-2
13-tur (29 iyul) Bunyodkor-2 - Lokomotiv-BFK Andijon-2 - Turon Rubin - Rash-Milk CHig'atoy - Yashnobod
14-tur (8 avgust) Lokomotiv-BFK - CHig'atoy Yashnobod - Rubin Rash-Milk - Andijon-2 Turon - Bunyodkor-2
Uchinchi davra 15-tur (13 avgust) Turon - Lokomotiv-BFK Rash-Milk - Bunyodkor-2 Yashnobod - Andijon-2 CHig'atoy - Rubin
16-tur (20 avgust) Lokomotiv-BFK - Rubin Andijon-2 - CHig'atoy Bunyodkor-2 - Yashnobod Turon - Rash-Milk
17-tur (27 avgust) Rash-Milk - Lokomotiv-BFK Yashnobod - Turon CHig'atoy - Bunyodkor-2 Rubin - Andijon-2
18-tur (3 sentyabr) Lokomotiv-BFK - Andijon-2 Bunyodkor-2 - Rubin Turon - CHig'atoy Rash-Milk - Yashnobod
19-tur (10 sentyabr) Yashnobod - Lokomotiv-BFK CHig'atoy - Rash-Milk Rubin - Turon Andijon-2 - Bunyodkor-2
20-tur (17 sentyabr) Lokomotiv-BFK - Bunyodkor-2 Turon - Andijon-2 Rash-Milk - Rubin Yashnobod - CHig'atoy
21-tur (24 sentyabr) CHig'atoy - Lokomotiv-BFK Rubin - Yashnobod Andijon-2 - Rash-Milk Bunyodkor-2 - Turon
To'rtinchi davra 22-tur (2 oktyabr) Lokomotiv-BFK - Turon Bunyodkor-2 - Rash-Milk Andijon-2 - Yashnobod Rubin - CHig'atoy
23-tur (8 oktyabr) Rubin - Lokomotiv-BFK CHig'atoy - Andijon-2 Yashnobod - Bunyodkor-2 Rash-Milk - Turon
24-tur (15 oktyabr) Lokomotiv-BFK - Rash-Milk Turon - Yashnobod Bunyodkor-2 - CHig'atoy Andijon-2 - Rubin
25-tur (22 oktyabr) Andijon-2 - Lokomotiv-BFK Rubin - Bunyodkor-2 CHig'atoy - Turon Yashnobod - Rash-Milk
26-tur (28 oktyabr) Lokomotiv-BFK - Yashnobod Rash-Milk - CHig'atoy Turon - Rubin Bunyodkor-2 - Andijon-2
27-tur (5 noyabr) Bunyodkor-2 - Lokomotiv-BFK Andijon-2 - Turon Rubin - Rash-Milk CHig'atoy - Yashnobod
28-tur (12 noyabr) Lokomotiv-BFK - CHig'atoy Yashnobod - Rubin Rash-Milk - Andijon-2 Turon - Bunyodkor-2 |
Fikrlar