Мусобақалар
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ривер Плейт | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | - | - | 6 | 18/05 2024 3 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Бельграно 15/05 2024 2 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Либертад 12/05 2024 3 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Сентраль Кордова 08/05 2024 2 - Насиональ 2 - Ривер Плейт |
2 | Тальерес Кордова | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | - | - | 6 | 19/05 2024 2 - Тальерес Кордова 0 - Атлетико Тукуман 15/05 2024 1 - Тальерес Кордова 0 - Кобресал 11/05 2024 1 - Индепендьенте 3 - Тальерес Кордова 09/05 2024 3 - Тальерес Кордова 1 - Барселона |
3 | Эстудиантес | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | - | - | 6 | 21/05 2024 2 - Эстудиантес 0 - Депортиво Риестра 12/05 2024 0 - Тигре 1 - Эстудиантес 10/05 2024 1 - Де Стронгест Ла Паз 0 - Эстудиантес 24/04 2024 0 - Эстудиантес 1 - Гремио |
4 | Расинг Кордова | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | - | - | 4 | 21/05 2024 3 - Расинг Кордова 0 - Архентинос Хуниорс 12/05 2024 4 - Бельграно 4 - Расинг Кордова 17/04 2024 0 - Бельграно 4 - Расинг Кордова 07/04 2024 2 - Расинг Кордова 0 - Ланус |
5 | Химнасия и Эсгрима | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 19/05 2024 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 1 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 14/05 2024 3 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 1 - Велес Сарсфилд 14/04 2024 1 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 2 - Банфилд 07/04 2024 3 - Атлетико Тукуман 2 - Химнасия и Эсгрима |
6 | Уракан | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 19/05 2024 1 - Банфилд 1 - Уракан 11/05 2024 3 - Уракан 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 14/04 2024 4 - Уракан 0 - Атлетико Тукуман 08/04 2024 0 - Депортиво Риестра 0 - Уракан |
7 | Индепендиенте Ривадавиа | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 18/05 2024 0 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 0 - Годой Крус 12/05 2024 0 - Ланус 2 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 16/04 2024 0 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 1 - Велес Сарсфилд 07/04 2024 1 - Тальерес Кордова 1 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа |
8 | Институто | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 19/05 2024 1 - Институто 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 11/05 2024 1 - Атлетико Сармьенто 2 - Институто 16/04 2024 1 - Институто 3 - Ривер Плейт 07/04 2024 3 - Барракас Сентрал 2 - Институто |
9 | Барракас Сентрал | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 19/05 2024 1 - Барракас Сентрал 1 - Атлетико Сармьенто 11/05 2024 0 - Годой Крус 1 - Барракас Сентрал 20/04 2024 3 - Эстудиантес 0 - Барракас Сентрал 16/04 2024 3 - Архентинос Хуниорс 3 - Барракас Сентрал |
10 | Унион Санта-Фе | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 19/05 2024 1 - Институто 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 14/05 2024 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 0 - Банфилд 13/04 2024 0 - Тигре 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 07/04 2024 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 2 - Бельграно |
11 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 11/05 2024 2 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 - Платенсе 17/04 2024 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 0 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 06/04 2024 1 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 - Бока Хуниорс 31/03 2024 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 1 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз |
12 | Бока Хуниорс | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 20/05 2024 2 - Сентраль Кордова 4 - Бока Хуниорс 13/05 2024 1 - Атлетико Тукуман 0 - Бока Хуниорс 21/04 2024 2 - Ривер Плейт 3 - Бока Хуниорс 17/04 2024 1 - Бока Хуниорс 0 - Годой Крус |
13 | Атлетико Тукуман | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 3 | 19/05 2024 2 - Тальерес Кордова 0 - Атлетико Тукуман 13/05 2024 1 - Атлетико Тукуман 0 - Бока Хуниорс 14/04 2024 4 - Уракан 0 - Атлетико Тукуман 07/04 2024 3 - Атлетико Тукуман 2 - Химнасия и Эсгрима |
14 | Депортиво Риестра | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 3 | 21/05 2024 2 - Эстудиантес 0 - Депортиво Риестра 12/05 2024 1 - Депортиво Риестра 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 18/04 2024 1 - Росарио Сентраль 1 - Депортиво Риестра 08/04 2024 0 - Депортиво Риестра 0 - Уракан |
15 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | - | - | 3 | 21/05 2024 3 - Расинг Кордова 0 - Архентинос Хуниорс 11/05 2024 3 - Архентинос Хуниорс 2 - Росарио Сентраль 16/04 2024 3 - Архентинос Хуниорс 3 - Барракас Сентрал 06/04 2024 0 - Велес Сарсфилд 0 - Архентинос Хуниорс |
16 | Росарио Сентраль | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 21/05 2024 1 - Росарио Сентраль 1 - Тигре 17/05 2024 4 - Росарио Сентраль 1 - Каракас 11/05 2024 3 - Архентинос Хуниорс 2 - Росарио Сентраль 08/05 2024 0 - Росарио Сентраль 1 - Атлетико Минейро |
17 | Атлетико Сармьенто | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 19/05 2024 1 - Барракас Сентрал 1 - Атлетико Сармьенто 11/05 2024 1 - Атлетико Сармьенто 2 - Институто 14/04 2024 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 1 - Платенсе 09/04 2024 1 - Годой Крус 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто |
18 | Банфилд | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 19/05 2024 1 - Банфилд 1 - Уракан 14/05 2024 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 0 - Банфилд 14/04 2024 1 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 2 - Банфилд 06/04 2024 0 - Банфилд 1 - Индепендьенте |
19 | Сан-Лоренсо | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 21/05 2024 1 - Сан-Лоренсо 1 - Ланус 17/05 2024 3 - Сан-Лоренсо 2 - Ливерпуль П. 12/05 2024 1 - Депортиво Риестра 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 10/05 2024 2 - Сан-Лоренсо 0 - Индепендьенте дель Валье |
20 | Тигре | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 21/05 2024 1 - Росарио Сентраль 1 - Тигре 12/05 2024 0 - Тигре 1 - Эстудиантес 13/04 2024 0 - Тигре 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 09/04 2024 3 - Платенсе 1 - Тигре |
21 | Годой Крус | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 18/05 2024 0 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 0 - Годой Крус 11/05 2024 0 - Годой Крус 1 - Барракас Сентрал 21/04 2024 1 - Годой Крус 2 - Велес Сарсфилд 17/04 2024 1 - Бока Хуниорс 0 - Годой Крус |
22 | Дефенса и Хустисия | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | - | - | 1 | 19/05 2024 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 1 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 11/05 2024 3 - Уракан 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 17/04 2024 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 0 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 07/04 2024 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 2 - Дефенса и Хустисия |
23 | Индепендьенте | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | - | - | 1 | 19/05 2024 0 - Платенсе 0 - Индепендьенте 11/05 2024 1 - Индепендьенте 3 - Тальерес Кордова 16/04 2024 2 - Индепендьенте 2 - Тальерес Кордова 06/04 2024 0 - Банфилд 1 - Индепендьенте |
24 | Ланус | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | - | - | 1 | 21/05 2024 1 - Сан-Лоренсо 1 - Ланус 12/05 2024 0 - Ланус 2 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 17/04 2024 1 - Ланус 2 - Эстудиантес 07/04 2024 2 - Расинг Кордова 0 - Ланус |
25 | Платенсе | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | - | - | 1 | 19/05 2024 0 - Платенсе 0 - Индепендьенте 11/05 2024 2 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 - Платенсе 14/04 2024 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 1 - Платенсе 09/04 2024 3 - Платенсе 1 - Тигре |
26 | Бельграно | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 | - | - | 1 | 18/05 2024 3 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Бельграно 12/05 2024 4 - Бельграно 4 - Расинг Кордова 17/04 2024 0 - Бельграно 4 - Расинг Кордова 07/04 2024 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 2 - Бельграно |
27 | Велес Сарсфилд | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | - | - | 0 | 14/05 2024 3 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 1 - Велес Сарсфилд 21/04 2024 1 - Годой Крус 2 - Велес Сарсфилд 16/04 2024 0 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 1 - Велес Сарсфилд 06/04 2024 0 - Велес Сарсфилд 0 - Архентинос Хуниорс |
28 | Сентраль Кордова | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | - | - | 0 | 20/05 2024 2 - Сентраль Кордова 4 - Бока Хуниорс 12/05 2024 3 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Сентраль Кордова 15/04 2024 0 - Сентраль Кордова 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 07/04 2024 5 - Эстудиантес 0 - Сентраль Кордова |