CHM-2015 (U-17). Xorvatiya protiv Nigerii, Gvineya ustupila Brazilii i drugie matchi
24 okt 2015 09:30
Yangiliklar
CHM-2015 (U-17). Xorvatiya protiv Nigerii, Gvineya ustupila Brazilii i drugie matchi
CHM-2015 (U-17)
Gruppovoy etap
Gruppa A
SSHA U-17 – CHili U-17 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
Goly: 1:0 – 10 Vaskes, 1:1 – 20 Alende, 1:2 – 52 Masuela, 1:3 – 86 Xara, 1:4 – 90 Moyya.
SSHA U-17 – Pulishich, Arelyano, Barbir (Galyardo, 61), Nelson (Rayt, 76), Diterix, De La Torre (Peres, 69), Kalvilo, Pulishich, Sendexas, Adams, Vaskes.
CHili U-17 – Lopes, Moyya, Saavedra (Gonsales, 72), Monilya, Alende, Leyva, Melendes, Leyva (Xara, 67), Reyes (Dias, 46), Masuela, Ramires.
Preduprejdeniya: Monilya (33), Melendes (34), Pulishich (52), Vaskes (54), Galyardo (73), Moyya (90).
Xorvatiya U-17 – Nigeriya U-17 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Goly: 0:1 – 20 Osimxen, 1:1 – 50 Brekalo, 2:1 – 54 Mayich.
Xorvatiya U-17 – SHemper, Sosa, Kalaica, Soldo, Xudechek, Ivanushec, Moro, Djira (Djurasek, 74), Lovren (Delich, 90), Mayich (Babich, 63), Brekalo.
Nigeriya U-17 – Udo, Djon, Lukman, Ikvu, Osikel (Essen, 60), Nvakali, CHukvueze, Enogela, Agor (Maykl, 76), Ebere (Madueke, 53), Osimxen.
Preduprejdenie: Osikel (56).
# |
Komanda |
M |
V |
N |
P |
R-M |
O |
1 | Nigeriya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 6 |
2 |
Xorvatiya |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-4 | 5 |
3 |
CHili |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | 4 |
4 |
SSHA |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | 1 |
Gruppa B
Gvineya U-17 – Braziliya U-17 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Goly: 0:1 – 15, penalti Linkoln, 0:2 – 33 Leandrino, 0:3 – 67 Artur, 1:3 – 83 Silla.
Gvineya U-17 – Kamara, Ture, Kamara, Kuruma, Suma, Keyta (Kamara, 59), Suma, Silla, Kamara (Dumbuya, 63), Ture (Diallo, 72), Bangura.
Braziliya U-17 – Juliano, Ronaldo, Rojerio, Klebino (Dodo, 65), Eder Militao, Gilerme, Andrey, Linkoln, Leandrino, Luis Enrike (Jeovane, 46), Artur (Eronildo, 74).
Preduprejdeniya: Kamara (14), Andrey (20), Silla (45), Suma (57), Kuruma (84).
Udalenie: Linkoln (45).
Yujnaya Koreya U-17 – Angliya U-17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Yujnaya Koreya U-17 – Li CHjun So, Kim Syn U, Li San Min, Xvan Te Xen (Pak Men Su, 46), Li Syn Mo, CHjan CHja On, YU Syn Min (Kim CHjin YA, 46), Pak San Xek, Yun CHjon Ge, Li San Xon, YU CHju An (O Se Xun, 84).
Angliya U-17 – Uaytmen, Uilyams, Dasilva, Xamfris, Saliman, Keyn, Devis, Mavididi (Sterling, 73), Uillok, Xindz (Petching, 86), Ugbo (Edvards, 63).
Preduprejdeniya: CHjan CHja On (40), Xamfris (44).
# |
Komanda | M | V | N | P | R-M | O |
1 |
Yujnaya Koreya |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2-0 |
7 |
2 |
Braziliya |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 6 |
3 |
Angliya |
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | 2 |
4 |
Gvineya |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | 1 |
Fikrlar