ECHL, 3-tur. Jamoalarning boshlang'ich tarkiblari malum
21 okt 2015 23:05
Yangiliklar
ECHL, 3-tur. Jamoalarning boshlang'ich tarkiblari malum
ECHL, 3-tur.
"A" guruhi
PSJ Franciya – Real Madrid Ispaniya
Park de Prens
PSJ – Trapp, Tiago Silva, Maksvell, Ore, Markinos, Verratti, Motta, Matyuidi, Di Mariya, Kavani, Ibragimovich.
Real Madrid – Navas, Varan, Marselo, Danilo, Ramos, Isko, Kroos, Vaskes, Kazemiro, Xese, Ronaldu.
Malme SHveciya – SHaxter Ukraina
Svedbank
Malme – Viland, Bengtsson, Konate, Tinnerxolm, Arnason, Rodich, Levicki, Adu, Berget, Rozenberg, Djurdjich.
SHaxter – Pyatov, Kucher, Ismaili, Srna, Rakickiy, Fred, Stepanenko, Teysheyra, Marlos, Bernard, Gladkiy.
"B" guruhi
Volfsburg Germaniya – PSV Gollandiya
Folksvagen-Arena
Volfsburg – Benalo, Naldo, Rodriges, Tresh, Dante, Kalidjuri, Gilavogi, Luis Gustavo, Draksler, Dost, Kruze.
PSV – Zut, Xendriks, Moreno, Bruma, Guardado, Narsinx, Propper, Brenet, Maxer, Poulsen, de Yong.
CSKA Rossiya – Manchester Yunayted Angliya
Arena Ximki
CSKA – Akinfeev, Berezuckiy, SHHennikov, Fernandes, Ignashevich, Toshich, Vernblum, Eremenko, Dzagoev, Musa, Dumbiya.
Manchester Yunayted – De Xea, Smolling, Djons, Roxo, Lingard, Valensiya, SHvaynshtayger, SHnayderlin, Errera, Runi, Marsyal.
"C" guruhi
Galatasaray Turkiya – Benfika Portugaliya
Tyurk Telekom Arena
Galatasaray – Muslera, Balta, SHedju, Karol, Oztekin, Saryoglu, Inan, Sneyder, Kysa, Podolski, Bulut.
Benfika – Julio Sezar, Jardel, Andre Almeyda, Elizeu, Luizao, Samaris, Gaytan, Gonsalu Gedesh, Silviu, Jonas, Ximenes.
Atletiko Ispaniya – Astana Qozog'iston
Visente Kalderon
Atletiko – Oblak, Godin, Sikeyra, Xuanfran, Savich, Saul, Tiagu, Ferreyra Karrasko, Gabi, Grizmann, Martines.
Astana – Erich, Ilich, Axmetov, Beysebekov, Postnikov, Mujikov, Dedechko, Jukov, Ketevoama, Kabananga, SHHetkin.
"D" guruhi
Yuventus Italiya – Borussiya M Germaniya
Yuventus Stedium
Yuventus – Buffon, Bonuchchi, Aleks Sandro, Bardzali, Kellini, Xedira, Markizio, Pogba, Kuadrado, Morata, Mandjukich.
Borussiya M – Zommer, Dominges, Kristensen, Vendt, Korb, Traore, Djonson, Djaka, Daud, SHtindl, Raffael.
Manchester Siti Angliya – Sevilya Ispaniya
Etixad Stedium
Manchester Siti – Xart, Otamendi, Mangalya, Sanya, Sabaleta, Sterling, Fernandino, Ture, de Bryuyne, Navas, Boni.
Sevilya – Riko, Koke, Tremulinas, Rami, Kolodzeychak, Iborra, Banega, Vitolo, Konoplyanka, Kryxovyak, Gameyro.
Fikrlar