Tournaments
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/04 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 3 - Barracas Central 06/04 2024 0 - Velez Sarsfield 0 - Argentinos Juniors 29/03 2024 1 - Instituto 2 - Argentinos Juniors 20/03 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 0 - Rosario Central |
2 | Atletico Tucuman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 14/04 2024 4 - Huracan 0 - Atletico Tucuman 07/04 2024 3 - Atletico Tucuman 2 - Gimnasia LP 31/03 2024 1 - Independiente 1 - Atletico Tucuman 17/03 2024 2 - Atletico Tucuman 2 - Independiente Rivadavia |
3 | Banfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 14/04 2024 1 - Gimnasia LP 2 - Banfield 06/04 2024 0 - Banfield 1 - Independiente 01/04 2024 1 - Independiente Rivadavia 2 - Banfield 18/03 2024 0 - Banfield 0 - Talleres |
4 | Barracas Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 20/04 2024 3 - Estudiantes 0 - Barracas Central 16/04 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 3 - Barracas Central 07/04 2024 3 - Barracas Central 2 - Instituto 29/03 2024 1 - Rosario Central 2 - Barracas Central |
5 | Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/04 2024 0 - Belgrano 4 - Racing Club 07/04 2024 1 - Union 2 - Belgrano 29/03 2024 1 - Tigre 4 - Belgrano 21/03 2024 0 - Belgrano 1 - Lanus |
6 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 21/04 2024 2 - River Plate 3 - Boca Juniors 17/04 2024 1 - Boca Juniors 0 - Godoy Cruz 13/04 2024 1 - Estudiantes 0 - Boca Juniors 06/04 2024 1 - Newell's Old Boys 3 - Boca Juniors |
7 | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 15/04 2024 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 - San Lorenzo 07/04 2024 5 - Estudiantes 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 30/03 2024 1 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 3 - Racing Club 19/03 2024 2 - Union 2 - Central Cordoba de Santiago |
8 | Club Atletico Platense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 14/04 2024 0 - Sarmiento 1 - Club Atletico Platense 09/04 2024 3 - Club Atletico Platense 1 - Tigre 02/04 2024 1 - Club Atletico Platense 2 - Godoy Cruz 16/03 2024 0 - Newell's Old Boys 0 - Club Atletico Platense |
9 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/04 2024 1 - Defensa y Justicia 0 - Newell's Old Boys 07/04 2024 0 - San Lorenzo 2 - Defensa y Justicia 29/03 2024 1 - Defensa y Justicia 0 - Estudiantes 16/03 2024 1 - Racing Club 1 - Defensa y Justicia |
10 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 18/04 2024 1 - Rosario Central 1 - Deportivo Riestra 08/04 2024 0 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - Huracan 31/03 2024 2 - Gimnasia LP 1 - Deportivo Riestra 15/03 2024 1 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - Independiente |
11 | Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 24/04 2024 0 - Estudiantes 1 - Gremio 20/04 2024 3 - Estudiantes 0 - Barracas Central 17/04 2024 1 - Lanus 2 - Estudiantes 13/04 2024 1 - Estudiantes 0 - Boca Juniors |
12 | Gimnasia LP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 14/04 2024 1 - Gimnasia LP 2 - Banfield 07/04 2024 3 - Atletico Tucuman 2 - Gimnasia LP 31/03 2024 2 - Gimnasia LP 1 - Deportivo Riestra 17/03 2024 3 - River Plate 1 - Gimnasia LP |
13 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 21/04 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 2 - Velez Sarsfield 17/04 2024 1 - Boca Juniors 0 - Godoy Cruz 09/04 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 0 - Sarmiento 02/04 2024 1 - Club Atletico Platense 2 - Godoy Cruz |
14 | Huracan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 14/04 2024 4 - Huracan 0 - Atletico Tucuman 08/04 2024 0 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - Huracan 30/03 2024 1 - Huracan 0 - River Plate 17/03 2024 1 - Barracas Central 0 - Huracan |
15 | Independiente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/04 2024 2 - Independiente 2 - Talleres 06/04 2024 0 - Banfield 1 - Independiente 31/03 2024 1 - Independiente 1 - Atletico Tucuman 15/03 2024 1 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - Independiente |
16 | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/04 2024 0 - Independiente Rivadavia 1 - Velez Sarsfield 07/04 2024 1 - Talleres 1 - Independiente Rivadavia 01/04 2024 1 - Independiente Rivadavia 2 - Banfield 17/03 2024 2 - Atletico Tucuman 2 - Independiente Rivadavia |
17 | Instituto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/04 2024 1 - Instituto 3 - River Plate 07/04 2024 3 - Barracas Central 2 - Instituto 29/03 2024 1 - Instituto 2 - Argentinos Juniors 17/03 2024 1 - Velez Sarsfield 0 - Instituto |
18 | Lanus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/04 2024 1 - Lanus 2 - Estudiantes 07/04 2024 2 - Racing Club 0 - Lanus 28/03 2024 2 - Lanus 2 - Union 21/03 2024 0 - Belgrano 1 - Lanus |
19 | Newell's Old Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/04 2024 1 - Defensa y Justicia 0 - Newell's Old Boys 06/04 2024 1 - Newell's Old Boys 3 - Boca Juniors 31/03 2024 0 - Sarmiento 1 - Newell's Old Boys 16/03 2024 0 - Newell's Old Boys 0 - Club Atletico Platense |
20 | Racing Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/04 2024 0 - Belgrano 4 - Racing Club 07/04 2024 2 - Racing Club 0 - Lanus 30/03 2024 1 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 3 - Racing Club 16/03 2024 1 - Racing Club 1 - Defensa y Justicia |
21 | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 25/04 2024 1 - Libertad 2 - River Plate 21/04 2024 2 - River Plate 3 - Boca Juniors 16/04 2024 1 - Instituto 3 - River Plate 12/04 2024 2 - River Plate 0 - Nacional |
22 | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 24/04 2024 1 - Caracas 1 - Rosario Central 18/04 2024 1 - Rosario Central 1 - Deportivo Riestra 11/04 2024 2 - Atletico MG 1 - Rosario Central 08/04 2024 2 - River Plate 1 - Rosario Central |
23 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 24/04 2024 1 - Liverpool FC 0 - San Lorenzo 15/04 2024 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 - San Lorenzo 11/04 2024 2 - Independiente del Valle 0 - San Lorenzo 07/04 2024 0 - San Lorenzo 2 - Defensa y Justicia |
24 | Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 14/04 2024 0 - Sarmiento 1 - Club Atletico Platense 09/04 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 0 - Sarmiento 31/03 2024 0 - Sarmiento 1 - Newell's Old Boys 16/03 2024 1 - San Lorenzo 0 - Sarmiento |
25 | Talleres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 26/04 2024 0 - Cobresal 2 - Talleres 16/04 2024 2 - Independiente 2 - Talleres 11/04 2024 2 - Barcelona SC 2 - Talleres 07/04 2024 1 - Talleres 1 - Independiente Rivadavia |
26 | Tigre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 13/04 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Union 09/04 2024 3 - Club Atletico Platense 1 - Tigre 29/03 2024 1 - Tigre 4 - Belgrano 17/03 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 0 - Tigre |
27 | Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 13/04 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Union 07/04 2024 1 - Union 2 - Belgrano 28/03 2024 2 - Lanus 2 - Union 19/03 2024 2 - Union 2 - Central Cordoba de Santiago |
28 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 21/04 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 2 - Velez Sarsfield 16/04 2024 0 - Independiente Rivadavia 1 - Velez Sarsfield 06/04 2024 0 - Velez Sarsfield 0 - Argentinos Juniors 31/03 2024 1 - Talleres 0 - Velez Sarsfield |