Tournaments
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-4 | 7 | - | - | 7 | 25/05 2024 0 - Tigre 4 - Racing Club 21/05 2024 3 - Racing Club 0 - Argentinos Juniors 12/05 2024 4 - Belgrano 4 - Racing Club 17/04 2024 0 - Belgrano 4 - Racing Club |
2 | Gimnasia LP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | - | - | 7 | 26/05 2024 3 - Gimnasia LP 0 - Banfield 19/05 2024 1 - Defensa y Justicia 1 - Gimnasia LP 14/05 2024 3 - Gimnasia LP 1 - Velez Sarsfield 14/04 2024 1 - Gimnasia LP 2 - Banfield |
3 | Talleres | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | - | - | 7 | 26/05 2024 0 - Boca Juniors 0 - Talleres 19/05 2024 2 - Talleres 0 - Atletico Tucuman 15/05 2024 1 - Talleres 0 - Cobresal 11/05 2024 1 - Independiente 3 - Talleres |
4 | Huracan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | - | - | 7 | 26/05 2024 1 - Huracan 0 - Instituto 19/05 2024 1 - Banfield 1 - Huracan 11/05 2024 3 - Huracan 1 - Defensa y Justicia 14/04 2024 4 - Huracan 0 - Atletico Tucuman |
5 | Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | - | - | 7 | 26/05 2024 0 - Sarmiento 1 - Independiente Rivadavia 18/05 2024 0 - Independiente Rivadavia 0 - Godoy Cruz 12/05 2024 0 - Lanus 2 - Independiente Rivadavia 16/04 2024 0 - Independiente Rivadavia 1 - Velez Sarsfield |
6 | River Plate | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-1 | 5 | - | - | 6 | 25/05 2024 1 - Argentinos Juniors 0 - River Plate 18/05 2024 3 - River Plate 0 - Belgrano 15/05 2024 2 - River Plate 0 - Libertad 12/05 2024 3 - River Plate 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago |
7 | Estudiantes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 25/05 2024 2 - Lanus 1 - Estudiantes 21/05 2024 2 - Estudiantes 0 - Deportivo Riestra 12/05 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Estudiantes 10/05 2024 1 - The Strongest 0 - Estudiantes |
8 | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 25/05 2024 1 - Newell's Old Boys 0 - Defensa y Justicia 22/05 2024 1 - Velez Sarsfield 0 - Newell's Old Boys 11/05 2024 2 - Newell's Old Boys 0 - Club Atletico Platense 17/04 2024 1 - Defensa y Justicia 0 - Newell's Old Boys |
9 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | - | - | 6 | 25/05 2024 1 - Argentinos Juniors 0 - River Plate 21/05 2024 3 - Racing Club 0 - Argentinos Juniors 11/05 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 2 - Rosario Central 16/04 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 3 - Barracas Central |
10 | Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 24/05 2024 0 - Deportivo Riestra 2 - Rosario Central 21/05 2024 1 - Rosario Central 1 - Tigre 17/05 2024 4 - Rosario Central 1 - Caracas 11/05 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 2 - Rosario Central |
11 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 26/05 2024 0 - Boca Juniors 0 - Talleres 20/05 2024 2 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 4 - Boca Juniors 13/05 2024 1 - Atletico Tucuman 0 - Boca Juniors 21/04 2024 2 - River Plate 3 - Boca Juniors |
12 | Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 19/05 2024 1 - Barracas Central 1 - Sarmiento 11/05 2024 0 - Godoy Cruz 1 - Barracas Central 20/04 2024 3 - Estudiantes 0 - Barracas Central 16/04 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 3 - Barracas Central |
13 | Union | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 19/05 2024 1 - Instituto 1 - Union 14/05 2024 1 - Union 0 - Banfield 13/04 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Union 07/04 2024 1 - Union 2 - Belgrano |
14 | Instituto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | - | - | 4 | 26/05 2024 1 - Huracan 0 - Instituto 19/05 2024 1 - Instituto 1 - Union 11/05 2024 1 - Sarmiento 2 - Instituto 16/04 2024 1 - Instituto 3 - River Plate |
15 | Lanus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | - | - | 4 | 25/05 2024 2 - Lanus 1 - Estudiantes 21/05 2024 1 - San Lorenzo 1 - Lanus 12/05 2024 0 - Lanus 2 - Independiente Rivadavia 17/04 2024 1 - Lanus 2 - Estudiantes |
16 | Velez Sarsfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | - | - | 4 | 27/05 2024 1 - Independiente 1 - Velez Sarsfield 22/05 2024 1 - Velez Sarsfield 0 - Newell's Old Boys 14/05 2024 3 - Gimnasia LP 1 - Velez Sarsfield 21/04 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 2 - Velez Sarsfield |
17 | Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-8 | -2 | - | - | 4 | 25/05 2024 2 - Belgrano 1 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 18/05 2024 3 - River Plate 0 - Belgrano 12/05 2024 4 - Belgrano 4 - Racing Club 17/04 2024 0 - Belgrano 4 - Racing Club |
18 | Atletico Tucuman | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 3 | 19/05 2024 2 - Talleres 0 - Atletico Tucuman 13/05 2024 1 - Atletico Tucuman 0 - Boca Juniors 14/04 2024 4 - Huracan 0 - Atletico Tucuman 07/04 2024 3 - Atletico Tucuman 2 - Gimnasia LP |
19 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | - | - | 3 | 24/05 2024 0 - Deportivo Riestra 2 - Rosario Central 21/05 2024 2 - Estudiantes 0 - Deportivo Riestra 12/05 2024 1 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - San Lorenzo 18/04 2024 1 - Rosario Central 1 - Deportivo Riestra |
20 | Independiente | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | - | - | 2 | 27/05 2024 1 - Independiente 1 - Velez Sarsfield 19/05 2024 0 - Club Atletico Platense 0 - Independiente 11/05 2024 1 - Independiente 3 - Talleres 16/04 2024 2 - Independiente 2 - Talleres |
21 | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 21/05 2024 1 - San Lorenzo 1 - Lanus 17/05 2024 3 - San Lorenzo 2 - Liverpool FC 12/05 2024 1 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - San Lorenzo 10/05 2024 2 - San Lorenzo 0 - Independiente del Valle |
22 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 18/05 2024 0 - Independiente Rivadavia 0 - Godoy Cruz 11/05 2024 0 - Godoy Cruz 1 - Barracas Central 21/04 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 2 - Velez Sarsfield 17/04 2024 1 - Boca Juniors 0 - Godoy Cruz |
23 | Sarmiento | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | - | - | 1 | 26/05 2024 0 - Sarmiento 1 - Independiente Rivadavia 19/05 2024 1 - Barracas Central 1 - Sarmiento 11/05 2024 1 - Sarmiento 2 - Instituto 14/04 2024 0 - Sarmiento 1 - Club Atletico Platense |
24 | Club Atletico Platense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | - | - | 1 | 19/05 2024 0 - Club Atletico Platense 0 - Independiente 11/05 2024 2 - Newell's Old Boys 0 - Club Atletico Platense 14/04 2024 0 - Sarmiento 1 - Club Atletico Platense 09/04 2024 3 - Club Atletico Platense 1 - Tigre |
25 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | - | - | 1 | 25/05 2024 1 - Newell's Old Boys 0 - Defensa y Justicia 19/05 2024 1 - Defensa y Justicia 1 - Gimnasia LP 11/05 2024 3 - Huracan 1 - Defensa y Justicia 17/04 2024 1 - Defensa y Justicia 0 - Newell's Old Boys |
26 | Banfield | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | - | - | 1 | 26/05 2024 3 - Gimnasia LP 0 - Banfield 19/05 2024 1 - Banfield 1 - Huracan 14/05 2024 1 - Union 0 - Banfield 14/04 2024 1 - Gimnasia LP 2 - Banfield |
27 | Tigre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | - | - | 1 | 25/05 2024 0 - Tigre 4 - Racing Club 21/05 2024 1 - Rosario Central 1 - Tigre 12/05 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Estudiantes 13/04 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Union |
28 | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | - | - | 0 | 25/05 2024 2 - Belgrano 1 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 20/05 2024 2 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 4 - Boca Juniors 12/05 2024 3 - River Plate 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 15/04 2024 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 - San Lorenzo |