Tournaments
Copa Libertadores Grp. A
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | - | - | 11 | 17/05 2024 2 - Fluminense 1 - Cerro Porteno 14/05 2024 2 - Sao Paulo 1 - Fluminense 10/05 2024 0 - Colo Colo 1 - Fluminense 04/05 2024 2 - Fluminense 2 - Atletico MG |
2 | Cerro Porteno | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | - | - | 5 | 17/05 2024 2 - Fluminense 1 - Cerro Porteno 09/05 2024 1 - Alianza Lima 1 - Cerro Porteno 26/04 2024 0 - Cerro Porteno 0 - Fluminense 11/04 2024 1 - Cerro Porteno 0 - Alianza Lima |
3 | Colo Colo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | - | - | 5 | 16/05 2024 1 - Alianza Lima 1 - Colo Colo 10/05 2024 0 - Colo Colo 1 - Fluminense 24/04 2024 0 - Colo Colo 0 - Alianza Lima 10/04 2024 2 - Fluminense 1 - Colo Colo |
4 | Alianza Lima | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | - | - | 4 | 16/05 2024 1 - Alianza Lima 1 - Colo Colo 09/05 2024 1 - Alianza Lima 1 - Cerro Porteno 24/04 2024 0 - Colo Colo 0 - Alianza Lima 11/04 2024 1 - Cerro Porteno 0 - Alianza Lima |
Copa Libertadores Grp. B
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10-4 | 6 | - | - | 13 | 26/05 2024 0 - Boca Juniors 0 - Talleres 19/05 2024 2 - Talleres 0 - Atletico Tucuman 15/05 2024 1 - Talleres 0 - Cobresal 11/05 2024 1 - Independiente 3 - Talleres |
2 | Sao Paulo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | - | - | 10 | 17/05 2024 0 - Sao Paulo 0 - Barcelona SC 14/05 2024 2 - Sao Paulo 1 - Fluminense 09/05 2024 1 - Cobresal 3 - Sao Paulo 05/05 2024 1 - Vitoria 3 - Sao Paulo |
3 | Barcelona SC | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | - | - | 3 | 17/05 2024 0 - Sao Paulo 0 - Barcelona SC 09/05 2024 3 - Talleres 1 - Barcelona SC 26/04 2024 0 - Barcelona SC 2 - Sao Paulo 11/04 2024 2 - Barcelona SC 2 - Talleres |
4 | Cobresal | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-9 | -7 | - | - | 1 | 15/05 2024 1 - Talleres 0 - Cobresal 09/05 2024 1 - Cobresal 3 - Sao Paulo 26/04 2024 0 - Cobresal 2 - Talleres 11/04 2024 2 - Sao Paulo 0 - Cobresal |
Copa Libertadores Grp. D
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior FC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | - | - | 9 | 15/05 2024 0 - LDU de Quito 1 - Junior FC 08/05 2024 1 - Universitario de Deportes 1 - Junior FC 24/04 2024 1 - Junior FC 1 - LDU de Quito 10/04 2024 1 - Junior FC 1 - Universitario de Deportes |
2 | Botafogo RJ | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | - | - | 9 | 17/05 2024 0 - Universitario de Deportes 1 - Botafogo RJ 12/05 2024 1 - Fortaleza 1 - Botafogo RJ 09/05 2024 2 - Botafogo RJ 1 - LDU de Quito 05/05 2024 1 - Botafogo RJ 2 - Bahia |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | - | - | 5 | 17/05 2024 0 - Universitario de Deportes 1 - Botafogo RJ 08/05 2024 1 - Universitario de Deportes 1 - Junior FC 25/04 2024 3 - Botafogo RJ 1 - Universitario de Deportes 10/04 2024 1 - Junior FC 1 - Universitario de Deportes |
4 | LDU de Quito | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-6 | -2 | - | - | 4 | 15/05 2024 0 - LDU de Quito 1 - Junior FC 09/05 2024 2 - Botafogo RJ 1 - LDU de Quito 24/04 2024 1 - Junior FC 1 - LDU de Quito 12/04 2024 1 - LDU de Quito 0 - Botafogo RJ |
Copa Libertadores Grp. E
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-8 | 2 | - | - | 10 | 16/05 2024 4 - Flamengo 0 - Bolivar 09/05 2024 1 - Millonarios 1 - Bolivar 25/04 2024 2 - Bolivar 1 - Flamengo 12/04 2024 3 - Bolivar 2 - Millonarios |
2 | Flamengo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-4 | 4 | - | - | 7 | 16/05 2024 4 - Flamengo 0 - Bolivar 11/05 2024 2 - Flamengo 0 - Corinthians 08/05 2024 1 - Palestino 0 - Flamengo 04/05 2024 1 - Red Bull Bragantino 1 - Flamengo |
3 | Palestino | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | - | - | 7 | 15/05 2024 1 - Millonarios 1 - Palestino 08/05 2024 1 - Palestino 0 - Flamengo 26/04 2024 3 - Palestino 1 - Millonarios 11/04 2024 2 - Flamengo 0 - Palestino |
4 | Millonarios | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | - | - | 3 | 15/05 2024 1 - Millonarios 1 - Palestino 09/05 2024 1 - Millonarios 1 - Bolivar 26/04 2024 3 - Palestino 1 - Millonarios 12/04 2024 3 - Bolivar 2 - Millonarios |
Copa Libertadores Grp. F
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-5 | 9 | - | - | 13 | 16/05 2024 2 - Palmeiras 1 - Independiente del Valle 12/05 2024 0 - Palmeiras 2 - Athletico Paranaense 10/05 2024 0 - Liverpool FC 5 - Palmeiras 05/05 2024 0 - Cuiaba 2 - Palmeiras |
2 | San Lorenzo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | - | - | 7 | 21/05 2024 1 - San Lorenzo 1 - Lanus 17/05 2024 3 - San Lorenzo 2 - Liverpool FC 12/05 2024 1 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - San Lorenzo 10/05 2024 2 - San Lorenzo 0 - Independiente del Valle |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 | - | - | 4 | 16/05 2024 2 - Palmeiras 1 - Independiente del Valle 10/05 2024 2 - San Lorenzo 0 - Independiente del Valle 25/04 2024 2 - Independiente del Valle 3 - Palmeiras 11/04 2024 2 - Independiente del Valle 0 - San Lorenzo |
4 | Liverpool FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-12 | -7 | - | - | 4 | 17/05 2024 3 - San Lorenzo 2 - Liverpool FC 10/05 2024 0 - Liverpool FC 5 - Palmeiras 24/04 2024 1 - Liverpool FC 0 - San Lorenzo 12/04 2024 3 - Palmeiras 1 - Liverpool FC |
Copa Libertadores Grp. G
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico MG | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | - | - | 12 | 15/05 2024 2 - Club Atletico Penarol 0 - Atletico MG 08/05 2024 0 - Rosario Central 1 - Atletico MG 04/05 2024 2 - Fluminense 2 - Atletico MG 27/04 2024 0 - Cuiaba 3 - Atletico MG |
2 | Club Atletico Penarol | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10-4 | 6 | - | - | 9 | 15/05 2024 2 - Club Atletico Penarol 0 - Atletico MG 08/05 2024 0 - Caracas 1 - Club Atletico Penarol 24/04 2024 3 - Atletico MG 2 - Club Atletico Penarol 11/04 2024 5 - Club Atletico Penarol 0 - Caracas |
3 | Rosario Central | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-5 | 2 | - | - | 7 | 24/05 2024 0 - Deportivo Riestra 2 - Rosario Central 21/05 2024 1 - Rosario Central 1 - Tigre 17/05 2024 4 - Rosario Central 1 - Caracas 11/05 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 2 - Rosario Central |
4 | Caracas | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3-15 | -12 | - | - | 1 | 17/05 2024 4 - Rosario Central 1 - Caracas 08/05 2024 0 - Caracas 1 - Club Atletico Penarol 24/04 2024 1 - Caracas 1 - Rosario Central 11/04 2024 5 - Club Atletico Penarol 0 - Caracas |
Copa Libertadores Grp. H
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | - | - | 13 | 25/05 2024 1 - Argentinos Juniors 0 - River Plate 18/05 2024 3 - River Plate 0 - Belgrano 15/05 2024 2 - River Plate 0 - Libertad 12/05 2024 3 - River Plate 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago |
2 | Nacional | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | - | - | 10 | 16/05 2024 0 - Deportivo Tachira 1 - Nacional 08/05 2024 2 - Nacional 2 - River Plate 25/04 2024 2 - Nacional 1 - Deportivo Tachira 12/04 2024 2 - River Plate 0 - Nacional |
3 | Libertad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-7 | -2 | - | - | 4 | 15/05 2024 2 - River Plate 0 - Libertad 08/05 2024 1 - Deportivo Tachira 1 - Libertad 25/04 2024 1 - Libertad 2 - River Plate 10/04 2024 3 - Libertad 0 - Deportivo Tachira |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-9 | -7 | - | - | 1 | 16/05 2024 0 - Deportivo Tachira 1 - Nacional 08/05 2024 1 - Deportivo Tachira 1 - Libertad 25/04 2024 2 - Nacional 1 - Deportivo Tachira 10/04 2024 3 - Libertad 0 - Deportivo Tachira |
Copa Libertadores Grp. C
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-2 | 6 | - | - | 10 | 16/05 2024 4 - The Strongest 0 - Huachipato 10/05 2024 1 - The Strongest 0 - Estudiantes 25/04 2024 0 - Huachipato 0 - The Strongest 10/04 2024 2 - Estudiantes 1 - The Strongest |
2 | Huachipato | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | - | - | 5 | 16/05 2024 4 - The Strongest 0 - Huachipato 25/04 2024 0 - Huachipato 0 - The Strongest 10/04 2024 0 - Gremio 2 - Huachipato 04/04 2024 1 - Huachipato 1 - Estudiantes |
3 | Estudiantes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | - | - | 4 | 25/05 2024 2 - Lanus 1 - Estudiantes 21/05 2024 2 - Estudiantes 0 - Deportivo Riestra 12/05 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Estudiantes 10/05 2024 1 - The Strongest 0 - Estudiantes |
4 | Gremio | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | - | - | 3 | 28/04 2024 1 - Bahia 0 - Gremio 24/04 2024 0 - Estudiantes 1 - Gremio 20/04 2024 1 - Gremio 0 - Cuiaba 18/04 2024 2 - Gremio 0 - Athletico Paranaense |