Турниры
Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | РГ | О | Настроение | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ривер Плейт | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | - | - | 6 | 18/05 2024 3 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Бельграно 15/05 2024 2 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Либертад 12/05 2024 3 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Сентраль Кордова 08/05 2024 2 - Насиональ 2 - Ривер Плейт |
2 | Химнасия и Эсгрима | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 19/05 2024 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 1 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 14/05 2024 3 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 1 - Велес Сарсфилд 14/04 2024 1 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 2 - Банфилд 07/04 2024 3 - Атлетико Тукуман 2 - Химнасия и Эсгрима |
3 | Индепендиенте Ривадавиа | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 18/05 2024 0 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 0 - Годой Крус 12/05 2024 0 - Ланус 2 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 16/04 2024 0 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 1 - Велес Сарсфилд 07/04 2024 1 - Тальерес Кордова 1 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа |
4 | Институто | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 19/05 2024 1 - Институто 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 11/05 2024 1 - Атлетико Сармьенто 2 - Институто 16/04 2024 1 - Институто 3 - Ривер Плейт 07/04 2024 3 - Барракас Сентрал 2 - Институто |
5 | Унион Санта-Фе | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 19/05 2024 1 - Институто 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 14/05 2024 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 0 - Банфилд 13/04 2024 0 - Тигре 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 07/04 2024 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 2 - Бельграно |
6 | Уракан | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 11/05 2024 3 - Уракан 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 14/04 2024 4 - Уракан 0 - Атлетико Тукуман 08/04 2024 0 - Депортиво Риестра 0 - Уракан 30/03 2024 1 - Уракан 0 - Ривер Плейт |
7 | Тальерес Кордова | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 15/05 2024 1 - Тальерес Кордова 0 - Кобресал 11/05 2024 1 - Индепендьенте 3 - Тальерес Кордова 09/05 2024 3 - Тальерес Кордова 1 - Барселона 26/04 2024 0 - Кобресал 2 - Тальерес Кордова |
8 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 11/05 2024 2 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 - Платенсе 17/04 2024 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 0 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 06/04 2024 1 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 - Бока Хуниорс 31/03 2024 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 1 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз |
9 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 11/05 2024 3 - Архентинос Хуниорс 2 - Росарио Сентраль 16/04 2024 3 - Архентинос Хуниорс 3 - Барракас Сентрал 06/04 2024 0 - Велес Сарсфилд 0 - Архентинос Хуниорс 29/03 2024 1 - Институто 2 - Архентинос Хуниорс |
10 | Атлетико Тукуман | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 13/05 2024 1 - Атлетико Тукуман 0 - Бока Хуниорс 14/04 2024 4 - Уракан 0 - Атлетико Тукуман 07/04 2024 3 - Атлетико Тукуман 2 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 31/03 2024 1 - Индепендьенте 1 - Атлетико Тукуман |
11 | Барракас Сентрал | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 11/05 2024 0 - Годой Крус 1 - Барракас Сентрал 20/04 2024 3 - Эстудиантес 0 - Барракас Сентрал 16/04 2024 3 - Архентинос Хуниорс 3 - Барракас Сентрал 07/04 2024 3 - Барракас Сентрал 2 - Институто |
12 | Депортиво Риестра | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 12/05 2024 1 - Депортиво Риестра 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 18/04 2024 1 - Росарио Сентраль 1 - Депортиво Риестра 08/04 2024 0 - Депортиво Риестра 0 - Уракан 31/03 2024 2 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 1 - Депортиво Риестра |
13 | Эстудиантес | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 12/05 2024 0 - Тигре 1 - Эстудиантес 10/05 2024 1 - Де Стронгест Ла Паз 0 - Эстудиантес 24/04 2024 0 - Эстудиантес 1 - Гремио 20/04 2024 3 - Эстудиантес 0 - Барракас Сентрал |
14 | Расинг Кордова | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-4 | 0 | - | - | 1 | 12/05 2024 4 - Бельграно 4 - Расинг Кордова 17/04 2024 0 - Бельграно 4 - Расинг Кордова 07/04 2024 2 - Расинг Кордова 0 - Ланус 30/03 2024 1 - Сентраль Кордова 3 - Расинг Кордова |
15 | Годой Крус | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 18/05 2024 0 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 0 - Годой Крус 11/05 2024 0 - Годой Крус 1 - Барракас Сентрал 21/04 2024 1 - Годой Крус 2 - Велес Сарсфилд 17/04 2024 1 - Бока Хуниорс 0 - Годой Крус |
16 | Дефенса и Хустисия | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | - | - | 1 | 19/05 2024 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 1 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 11/05 2024 3 - Уракан 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 17/04 2024 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 0 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 07/04 2024 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 2 - Дефенса и Хустисия |
17 | Бельграно | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 | - | - | 1 | 18/05 2024 3 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Бельграно 12/05 2024 4 - Бельграно 4 - Расинг Кордова 17/04 2024 0 - Бельграно 4 - Расинг Кордова 07/04 2024 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 2 - Бельграно |
18 | Росарио Сентраль | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | - | - | 0 | 17/05 2024 4 - Росарио Сентраль 1 - Каракас 11/05 2024 3 - Архентинос Хуниорс 2 - Росарио Сентраль 08/05 2024 0 - Росарио Сентраль 1 - Атлетико Минейро 24/04 2024 1 - Каракас 1 - Росарио Сентраль |
19 | Атлетико Сармьенто | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 0 | 11/05 2024 1 - Атлетико Сармьенто 2 - Институто 14/04 2024 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 1 - Платенсе 09/04 2024 1 - Годой Крус 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 31/03 2024 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 1 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз |
20 | Банфилд | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | - | - | 0 | 14/05 2024 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 0 - Банфилд 14/04 2024 1 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 2 - Банфилд 06/04 2024 0 - Банфилд 1 - Индепендьенте 01/04 2024 1 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 2 - Банфилд |
21 | Бока Хуниорс | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | - | - | 0 | 13/05 2024 1 - Атлетико Тукуман 0 - Бока Хуниорс 21/04 2024 2 - Ривер Плейт 3 - Бока Хуниорс 17/04 2024 1 - Бока Хуниорс 0 - Годой Крус 13/04 2024 1 - Эстудиантес 0 - Бока Хуниорс |
22 | Сан-Лоренсо | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | - | - | 0 | 17/05 2024 3 - Сан-Лоренсо 2 - Ливерпуль П. 12/05 2024 1 - Депортиво Риестра 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 10/05 2024 2 - Сан-Лоренсо 0 - Индепендьенте дель Валье 24/04 2024 1 - Ливерпуль П. 0 - Сан-Лоренсо |
23 | Тигре | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | - | - | 0 | 12/05 2024 0 - Тигре 1 - Эстудиантес 13/04 2024 0 - Тигре 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 09/04 2024 3 - Платенсе 1 - Тигре 29/03 2024 1 - Тигре 4 - Бельграно |
24 | Индепендьенте | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | - | - | 0 | 11/05 2024 1 - Индепендьенте 3 - Тальерес Кордова 16/04 2024 2 - Индепендьенте 2 - Тальерес Кордова 06/04 2024 0 - Банфилд 1 - Индепендьенте 31/03 2024 1 - Индепендьенте 1 - Атлетико Тукуман |
25 | Велес Сарсфилд | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | - | - | 0 | 14/05 2024 3 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 1 - Велес Сарсфилд 21/04 2024 1 - Годой Крус 2 - Велес Сарсфилд 16/04 2024 0 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 1 - Велес Сарсфилд 06/04 2024 0 - Велес Сарсфилд 0 - Архентинос Хуниорс |
26 | Платенсе | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | - | - | 0 | 11/05 2024 2 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 - Платенсе 14/04 2024 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 1 - Платенсе 09/04 2024 3 - Платенсе 1 - Тигре 02/04 2024 1 - Платенсе 2 - Годой Крус |
27 | Ланус | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | - | - | 0 | 12/05 2024 0 - Ланус 2 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 17/04 2024 1 - Ланус 2 - Эстудиантес 07/04 2024 2 - Расинг Кордова 0 - Ланус 28/03 2024 2 - Ланус 2 - Унион Санта-Фе |
28 | Сентраль Кордова | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 | - | - | 0 | 12/05 2024 3 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Сентраль Кордова 15/04 2024 0 - Сентраль Кордова 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 07/04 2024 5 - Эстудиантес 0 - Сентраль Кордова 30/03 2024 1 - Сентраль Кордова 3 - Расинг Кордова |