Musobaqalar
AFC Champions League Grp. B
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nasaf Qarshi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | - | - | 11 | 21/02 2024 2 - Al-Ain 1 - Nasaf Qarshi 14/02 2024 0 - Nasaf Qarshi 0 - Al-Ain 04/12 2023 2 - Al-Sadd 2 - Nasaf Qarshi 27/11 2023 3 - Nasaf Qarshi 1 - Al-Faisaly |
2 | Al-Sadd | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11-7 | 4 | - | - | 8 | 24/04 2024 0 - Al-Shamal 4 - Al-Sadd 17/04 2024 1 - Al-Ahli 9 - Al-Sadd 05/04 2024 3 - Al-Duhail SC 1 - Al-Sadd 31/03 2024 1 - Al Markhiya 2 - Al-Sadd |
3 | Sharjah Cultural Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | - | - | 8 | 21/04 2024 1 - Sharjah Cultural Club 1 - Al-Jazira 08/04 2024 3 - Sharjah Cultural Club 3 - Emirates Club 30/03 2024 1 - Al-Ain 1 - Sharjah Cultural Club 14/03 2024 2 - Sharjah Cultural Club 2 - Al-Nasr SC |
4 | Al-Faisaly | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-12 | -7 | - | - | 6 | 05/04 2024 2 - Aqaba 6 - Al-Faisaly 31/03 2024 2 - Al-Faisaly 0 - Al-Wehdat 09/03 2024 0 - FC Ma'an 5 - Al-Faisaly 03/03 2024 3 - Al-Faisaly 0 - Ramtha SC |
AFC Champions League Grp. C
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ittihad | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | - | - | 15 | 26/04 2024 1 - Al Ittihad 3 - Al Shabab 20/04 2024 2 - Al Hazem 3 - Al Ittihad 05/04 2024 0 - Al Ittihad 0 - Al-Taawoun 01/04 2024 1 - Al Ahli 0 - Al Ittihad |
2 | Sepahan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16-8 | 8 | - | - | 10 | 21/04 2024 1 - Malavan 2 - Sepahan 17/04 2024 1 - Sepahan 0 - Zob Ahan 12/04 2024 0 - Sepahan 0 - Nassaji Mazandaran FC 08/04 2024 2 - Sanat Naft Abadan 1 - Sepahan |
3 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 | - | - | 10 | 25/04 2024 2 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - Karbalaa 15/04 2024 1 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - Naft Maysan 05/04 2024 1 - Al Talaba 2 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 31/03 2024 2 - Duhok 1 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
4 | AGMK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5-22 | -17 | - | - | 0 | 04/12 2023 3 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - AGMK 27/11 2023 1 - AGMK 2 - Al Ittihad 06/11 2023 9 - Sepahan 0 - AGMK 23/10 2023 1 - AGMK 3 - Sepahan |
AFC Champions League Grp. D
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Hilal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16-2 | 14 | - | - | 16 | 26/04 2024 3 - Al Hilal 1 - Al Fateh FC 23/04 2024 2 - Al Hilal 1 - Al-Ain 17/04 2024 4 - Al-Ain 2 - Al Hilal 05/04 2024 1 - Al Khaleej 4 - Al Hilal |
2 | Navbahor Namangan | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | - | - | 13 | 22/02 2024 2 - Al Ittihad 1 - Navbahor Namangan 15/02 2024 0 - Navbahor Namangan 0 - Al Ittihad 04/12 2023 1 - Mumbai City FC 2 - Navbahor Namangan 28/11 2023 0 - Navbahor Namangan 2 - Al Hilal |
3 | Nassaji Mazandaran FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-10 | -3 | - | - | 6 | 19/04 2024 1 - Nassaji Mazandaran FC 0 - Tractor 12/04 2024 0 - Sepahan 0 - Nassaji Mazandaran FC 06/04 2024 0 - Nassaji Mazandaran FC 1 - Malavan 17/03 2024 1 - Aluminium Arak 0 - Nassaji Mazandaran FC |
4 | Mumbai City FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1-17 | -16 | - | - | 0 | 04/12 2023 1 - Mumbai City FC 2 - Navbahor Namangan 28/11 2023 2 - Nassaji Mazandaran FC 0 - Mumbai City FC 06/11 2023 0 - Mumbai City FC 2 - Al Hilal 23/10 2023 6 - Al Hilal 0 - Mumbai City FC |
AFC Champions League Grp. A
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Ain | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17-9 | 8 | - | - | 15 | 23/04 2024 2 - Al Hilal 1 - Al-Ain 17/04 2024 4 - Al-Ain 2 - Al Hilal 11/04 2024 2 - Al-Ain 2 - Al-Jazira 07/04 2024 1 - Al-Ain 3 - Al-Nasr SC |
2 | Al-Fayha | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12-10 | 2 | - | - | 9 | 25/04 2024 1 - Al-Fayha 0 - Al Taee 19/04 2024 3 - Al Nassr FC 1 - Al-Fayha 07/04 2024 3 - Al-Fayha 0 - Al Akhdoud 02/04 2024 1 - Al-Fayha 2 - Al-Wehda |
3 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-11 | -3 | - | - | 7 | 05/12 2023 1 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 4 - Al-Fayha 28/11 2023 1 - Al-Ain 3 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 07/11 2023 1 - Ahal 1 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 24/10 2023 3 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0 - Ahal |
4 | Ahal | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-13 | -7 | - | - | 4 | 05/12 2023 1 - Ahal 2 - Al-Ain 28/11 2023 3 - Al-Fayha 1 - Ahal 07/11 2023 1 - Ahal 1 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 24/10 2023 3 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0 - Ahal |
AFC Champions League Grp. E
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Nassr FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13-7 | 6 | - | - | 14 | 19/04 2024 3 - Al Nassr FC 1 - Al-Fayha 05/04 2024 0 - Damac FC 1 - Al Nassr FC 02/04 2024 0 - Abha 8 - Al Nassr FC 30/03 2024 5 - Al Nassr FC 1 - Al Taee |
2 | Persepolis | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | - | - | 8 | 18/04 2024 0 - Sanat Naft Abadan 3 - Persepolis 12/04 2024 1 - Persepolis 0 - Malavan 07/04 2024 0 - Gol Gohar 1 - Persepolis 17/03 2024 2 - Persepolis 0 - Paykan |
3 | Al-Duhail SC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-9 | 0 | - | - | 7 | 24/04 2024 2 - Umm Salal 0 - Al-Duhail SC 17/04 2024 2 - Muaither SC 5 - Al-Duhail SC 05/04 2024 3 - Al-Duhail SC 1 - Al-Sadd 31/03 2024 2 - Al-Rayyan 0 - Al-Duhail SC |
4 | FC Istiklol | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | - | - | 3 | 05/12 2023 1 - FC Istiklol 1 - Al Nassr FC 27/11 2023 2 - Al-Duhail SC 0 - FC Istiklol 07/11 2023 1 - FC Istiklol 1 - Persepolis 24/10 2023 2 - Persepolis 0 - FC Istiklol |
AFC Champions League Grp. G
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yokohama F.Marinos | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12-7 | 5 | - | - | 12 | 17/04 2024 1 - Ulsan HD FC 0 - Yokohama F.Marinos 13/04 2024 2 - Yokohama F.Marinos 2 - Shonan Bellmare 10/04 2024 2 - Yokohama F.Marinos 0 - Gamba Osaka 07/04 2024 1 - Vissel Kobe 2 - Yokohama F.Marinos |
2 | Shandong Taishan | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14-7 | 7 | - | - | 12 | 26/04 2024 0 - Chengdu Rongcheng FC 1 - Shandong Taishan 20/04 2024 4 - Shandong Taishan 1 - Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C. 14/04 2024 4 - Shanghai Port 3 - Shandong Taishan 09/04 2024 2 - Shandong Taishan 2 - Henan FC |
3 | Incheon United | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14-9 | 5 | - | - | 12 | 21/04 2024 4 - Gangwon FC 1 - Incheon United 14/04 2024 1 - Incheon United 1 - Daegu FC 06/04 2024 0 - Incheon United 1 - Jeju United 03/04 2024 2 - Gwangju FC 3 - Incheon United |
4 | Kaya FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4-21 | -17 | - | - | 0 | 13/12 2023 1 - Kaya FC 3 - Incheon United 28/11 2023 6 - Shandong Taishan 1 - Kaya FC 07/11 2023 1 - Kaya FC 2 - Yokohama F.Marinos 25/10 2023 3 - Yokohama F.Marinos 0 - Kaya FC |
AFC Champions League Grp. I
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-6 | 11 | - | - | 16 | 20/04 2024 0 - Kawasaki Frontale 0 - Tokyo Verdy 13/04 2024 1 - Cerezo Osaka 0 - Kawasaki Frontale 07/04 2024 0 - Kawasaki Frontale 1 - Machida Zelvia 03/04 2024 0 - Yokohama F.Marinos 0 - Kawasaki Frontale |
2 | Ulsan HD FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12-8 | 4 | - | - | 10 | 17/04 2024 1 - Ulsan HD FC 0 - Yokohama F.Marinos 13/04 2024 4 - Ulsan HD FC 0 - Gangwon FC 06/04 2024 3 - Ulsan HD FC 0 - Suwon FC 02/04 2024 2 - Daejeon Hana Citizen 0 - Ulsan HD FC |
3 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-13 | -2 | - | - | 9 | 16/12 2023 8 - Johor Darul Ta'zim 0 - Penang 12/12 2023 4 - Johor Darul Ta'zim 1 - BG Pathum United 03/12 2023 0 - Sri Pahang 2 - Johor Darul Ta'zim 28/11 2023 5 - Kawasaki Frontale 0 - Johor Darul Ta'zim |
4 | BG Pathum United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9-22 | -13 | - | - | 0 | 20/04 2024 1 - BG Pathum United 1 - Chonburi FC 06/04 2024 2 - Chiangrai United 3 - BG Pathum United 03/04 2024 1 - BG Pathum United 1 - Buriram United 30/03 2024 2 - Trat FC 1 - BG Pathum United |
AFC Champions League Grp. F
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bangkok United | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-8 | 3 | - | - | 13 | 21/04 2024 1 - Nakhon Pathom 2 - Bangkok United 18/04 2024 2 - Bangkok United 2 - Lamphun Warrior 07/04 2024 2 - Bangkok United 2 - Port FC 04/04 2024 1 - Ratchaburi FC 2 - Bangkok United |
2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12-9 | 3 | - | - | 12 | 20/04 2024 2 - FC Seoul 3 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 13/04 2024 2 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 1 - Gwangju FC 07/04 2024 2 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 3 - Gangwon FC 03/04 2024 2 - Jeju United 0 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC |
3 | Lion City Sailors FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-9 | -4 | - | - | 6 | 13/12 2023 0 - Lion City Sailors FC 2 - Kitchee 29/11 2023 1 - Bangkok United 0 - Lion City Sailors FC 08/11 2023 2 - Lion City Sailors FC 0 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 25/10 2023 3 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 0 - Lion City Sailors FC |
4 | Kitchee | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-9 | -2 | - | - | 4 | 13/12 2023 0 - Lion City Sailors FC 2 - Kitchee 29/11 2023 1 - Kitchee 2 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 08/11 2023 1 - Bangkok United 1 - Kitchee 25/10 2023 1 - Kitchee 2 - Bangkok United |
AFC Champions League Grp. H
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ventforet Kofu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-8 | 3 | - | - | 11 | 21/02 2024 1 - Ventforet Kofu 2 - Ulsan HD FC 15/02 2024 3 - Ulsan HD FC 0 - Ventforet Kofu 12/12 2023 2 - Buriram United 3 - Ventforet Kofu 29/11 2023 3 - Ventforet Kofu 3 - Melbourne City FC |
2 | Melbourne City FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | - | - | 9 | 20/04 2024 1 - Western Sydney Wanderers FC 2 - Melbourne City FC 14/04 2024 8 - Melbourne City FC 0 - Perth Glory 06/04 2024 2 - Melbourne Victory 1 - Melbourne City FC 02/04 2024 2 - Central Coast Mariners 1 - Melbourne City FC |
3 | Zhejiang Professional | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-13 | -4 | - | - | 7 | 26/04 2024 1 - Zhejiang Professional 2 - Beijing Guoan 19/04 2024 3 - Zhejiang Professional 2 - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 14/04 2024 2 - Qingdao Hainiu 0 - Zhejiang Professional 10/04 2024 3 - Chengdu Rongcheng FC 0 - Zhejiang Professional |
4 | Buriram United | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-10 | -1 | - | - | 6 | 20/04 2024 1 - Ratchaburi FC 4 - Buriram United 06/04 2024 1 - Buriram United 0 - Prachuap FC 03/04 2024 1 - BG Pathum United 1 - Buriram United 31/03 2024 2 - Buriram United 1 - Chiangrai United |
AFC Champions League Grp. J
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pohang Steelers | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14-5 | 9 | - | - | 16 | 20/04 2024 0 - Pohang Steelers 0 - Gimcheon Sangmu 13/04 2024 2 - FC Seoul 4 - Pohang Steelers 07/04 2024 1 - Daejeon Hana Citizen 2 - Pohang Steelers 02/04 2024 1 - Pohang Steelers 1 - Suwon FC |
2 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-9 | 3 | - | - | 7 | 20/04 2024 0 - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - Gamba Osaka 12/04 2024 1 - Kashiwa Reysol 0 - Urawa Red Diamonds 07/04 2024 3 - Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - Sagan Tosu 03/04 2024 2 - FC Tokyo 1 - Urawa Red Diamonds |
3 | Ha Noi FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-16 | -9 | - | - | 6 | 06/12 2023 2 - Ha Noi FC 1 - Urawa Red Diamonds 29/11 2023 2 - Pohang Steelers 0 - Ha Noi FC 08/11 2023 2 - Ha Noi FC 1 - Wuhan Three Towns 24/10 2023 2 - Wuhan Three Towns 1 - Ha Noi FC |
4 | Wuhan Three Towns | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-11 | -3 | - | - | 5 | 26/04 2024 2 - Wuhan Three Towns 1 - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 20/04 2024 0 - Wuhan Three Towns 0 - Changchun Yatai 14/04 2024 1 - Shenzhen Peng City 1 - Wuhan Three Towns 09/04 2024 4 - Shanghai Shenhua 1 - Wuhan Three Towns |