Birinchi liga. 15-tur uchrashuvlari boshlandi. LIVE
13 iyu 2017 09:33
Yangiliklar
Birinchi liga. 15-tur uchrashuvlari boshlandi. LIVE
O'zbekiston Birinchiligi, 15-tur
13 iyun (seshanba)
17:45 - NBU-Osiyo (Toshkent) – Nasaf-2 (Qarshi)
Hakamlar: D. Jalimov (Toshkent vil.), D. Najmitdinov (Toshkent), U. Bobomurodov (Navoiy)
Nazoratchi: V. Najafaliev (Toshkent).
18:00 - Yangier (Yangier) – Surxon (Termiz)
Hakamlar: E. Tursunov (Buxoro), O. Kaloxo'jaev (Toshkent), R. Karimov (Toshkent)
Nazoratchi: S. Zaylobidinov (Farg'ona).
18:00 - Zomin (Zomin) – Orol (Nukus)
Hakamlar: I. Xudaydatov (Toshkent), X. Nabiev (Toshkent), K. Xasanov (Toshkent vil.)
Nazoratchi: SH. Bozorov (Namangan).
18:00 - G'allaorol (G'allaorol) – Xorazm (Urganch)
Hakamlar: SH. Rajabov (Buxoro), O. Umarov (Toshkent vil.), X. Uralov (Toshkent vil.)
Nazoratchi: E. Aripov (Farg'ona).
18:00 - Xotira-79 (Uychi) – Norin (Xaqqulobod)
Hakamlar: A. Rubakov (Toshkent), A. Xudoyberganov (Toshkent), D. Xusnutdinov (Toshkent)
Nazoratchi: V. SHashkov (Toshkent).
18:00 - Lokomotiv-BFK (Toshkent) – Yozyovon-Lochinlari (Yozyovon)
Hakamlar: R. Abduvohidov (Qarshi), O. Kosimov (Toshkent), SH. Maqsudov (Toshkent)
Nazoratchi: O. Dachev (Toshkent).
18:00 - Cementchi (Kuvasoy) – Nurafshon (Buxoro)
Hakamlar: SH. Nasibullaev (Namangan), D. Ubaydullaev (Guliston), SH. Yuldashev (Guliston)
Nazoratchi: I. Rahimov (Andijon).
17:30 - Uz-Dong-Ju (Andijon) – Mashal-2 (Muborak) 0:0 LIVE
Hakamlar: O. Tuychiboev (Farg'ona), SH. Qayumov (Jizzax), D. Rahmonov (Guliston)
Nazoratchi: F. Hasanov (Namangan).
Mashal-2: 30. Xusan Olimjonov, 5. Temur Masharipov, 7. Mirmuhsin Yusupov, 8. Yodgor Nazarov, 10. Sanjar Ahmedov, 16. Xolmurod Xolmurodov, 17. Tavakkal Abdurahmonov, 22. Xusniddin Aliqulov, 23. Doniyor Umarov, 25. SHahzod Ubaydullaev, 47. Sunnatillo Rustamov.
Zaxira: 40. Doston To'xtaboev, 9. SHahboz Abdurahimov, 20. Mirjalol Rajabov, 24. Muhriddin Rizvanov, 26. Bobur Farhodov, 55. Muhammad Toshpo'latov, 90. Mirzohid Egamberdiev.
UzDongJu: 96. Ravshan Yagudin, 3. SHoyat Mullajonov, 5. Dilmurod Yusufjonov, 8. Suhrob No'monov, 9. Asilbek Azizov, 10. Solohiddin Solohiddinov, 11. Usmonali Ismonaliev, 27. Azizbek Mahmudov, 30. Aziz Qayumov (S), 47. Oybek Ahmatov, 98. Davron Farhodov.
Zaxira: 33. Ilyos Ismoilov, 4. Javohir Isomiddinov, 7. SHoxruh Ergashev, 14. Abdurahmon Komilov, 17. Islombek O'rmonov, 19. SHokirjon Odiljonov, 23. Rasuljon Tashlanqulov.
Fikrlar