Musobaqalar
Copa Libertadores Grp. A
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | - | - | 8 | 10/05 2024 0 - Colo Colo 1 - Fluminense 04/05 2024 2 - Fluminense 2 - Atletico MG 28/04 2024 3 - Corinthians 0 - Fluminense 26/04 2024 0 - Cerro Porteno 0 - Fluminense |
2 | Cerro Porteno | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | - | - | 5 | 09/05 2024 1 - Alianza Lima 1 - Cerro Porteno 26/04 2024 0 - Cerro Porteno 0 - Fluminense 11/04 2024 1 - Cerro Porteno 0 - Alianza Lima 04/04 2024 1 - Colo Colo 0 - Cerro Porteno |
3 | Colo Colo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | - | - | 4 | 10/05 2024 0 - Colo Colo 1 - Fluminense 24/04 2024 0 - Colo Colo 0 - Alianza Lima 10/04 2024 2 - Fluminense 1 - Colo Colo 04/04 2024 1 - Colo Colo 0 - Cerro Porteno |
4 | Alianza Lima | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | - | - | 3 | 09/05 2024 1 - Alianza Lima 1 - Cerro Porteno 24/04 2024 0 - Colo Colo 0 - Alianza Lima 11/04 2024 1 - Cerro Porteno 0 - Alianza Lima 04/04 2024 1 - Alianza Lima 1 - Fluminense |
Copa Libertadores Grp. B
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | - | - | 10 | 11/05 2024 1 - Independiente 3 - Talleres 09/05 2024 3 - Talleres 1 - Barcelona SC 26/04 2024 0 - Cobresal 2 - Talleres 16/04 2024 2 - Independiente 2 - Talleres |
2 | Sao Paulo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | - | - | 9 | 09/05 2024 1 - Cobresal 3 - Sao Paulo 05/05 2024 1 - Vitoria 3 - Sao Paulo 30/04 2024 0 - Sao Paulo 0 - Palmeiras 26/04 2024 0 - Barcelona SC 2 - Sao Paulo |
3 | Barcelona SC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | - | - | 2 | 09/05 2024 3 - Talleres 1 - Barcelona SC 26/04 2024 0 - Barcelona SC 2 - Sao Paulo 11/04 2024 2 - Barcelona SC 2 - Talleres 03/04 2024 1 - Cobresal 1 - Barcelona SC |
4 | Cobresal | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 | - | - | 1 | 09/05 2024 1 - Cobresal 3 - Sao Paulo 26/04 2024 0 - Cobresal 2 - Talleres 11/04 2024 2 - Sao Paulo 0 - Cobresal 03/04 2024 1 - Cobresal 1 - Barcelona SC |
Copa Libertadores Grp. D
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6-4 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 08/05 2024 1 - Universitario de Deportes 1 - Junior FC 24/04 2024 1 - Junior FC 1 - LDU de Quito 10/04 2024 1 - Junior FC 1 - Universitario de Deportes 04/04 2024 1 - Botafogo RJ 3 - Junior FC |
2 | Botafogo RJ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | - | - | 6 | 12/05 2024 1 - Fortaleza 1 - Botafogo RJ 09/05 2024 2 - Botafogo RJ 1 - LDU de Quito 05/05 2024 1 - Botafogo RJ 2 - Bahia 28/04 2024 0 - Flamengo 2 - Botafogo RJ |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | - | - | 5 | 08/05 2024 1 - Universitario de Deportes 1 - Junior FC 25/04 2024 3 - Botafogo RJ 1 - Universitario de Deportes 10/04 2024 1 - Junior FC 1 - Universitario de Deportes 03/04 2024 2 - Universitario de Deportes 1 - LDU de Quito |
4 | LDU de Quito | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | - | - | 4 | 09/05 2024 2 - Botafogo RJ 1 - LDU de Quito 24/04 2024 1 - Junior FC 1 - LDU de Quito 12/04 2024 1 - LDU de Quito 0 - Botafogo RJ 03/04 2024 2 - Universitario de Deportes 1 - LDU de Quito |
Copa Libertadores Grp. E
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-4 | 6 | - | - | 10 | 09/05 2024 1 - Millonarios 1 - Bolivar 25/04 2024 2 - Bolivar 1 - Flamengo 12/04 2024 3 - Bolivar 2 - Millonarios 05/04 2024 0 - Palestino 4 - Bolivar |
2 | Palestino | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | - | - | 6 | 08/05 2024 1 - Palestino 0 - Flamengo 26/04 2024 3 - Palestino 1 - Millonarios 11/04 2024 2 - Flamengo 0 - Palestino 05/04 2024 0 - Palestino 4 - Bolivar |
3 | Flamengo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | - | - | 4 | 11/05 2024 2 - Flamengo 0 - Corinthians 08/05 2024 1 - Palestino 0 - Flamengo 04/05 2024 1 - Red Bull Bragantino 1 - Flamengo 28/04 2024 0 - Flamengo 2 - Botafogo RJ |
4 | Millonarios | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | - | - | 2 | 09/05 2024 1 - Millonarios 1 - Bolivar 26/04 2024 3 - Palestino 1 - Millonarios 12/04 2024 3 - Bolivar 2 - Millonarios 03/04 2024 1 - Millonarios 1 - Flamengo |
Copa Libertadores Grp. F
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | - | - | 10 | 12/05 2024 0 - Palmeiras 2 - Athletico Paranaense 10/05 2024 0 - Liverpool FC 5 - Palmeiras 05/05 2024 0 - Cuiaba 2 - Palmeiras 30/04 2024 0 - Sao Paulo 0 - Palmeiras |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | - | - | 4 | 10/05 2024 2 - San Lorenzo 0 - Independiente del Valle 25/04 2024 2 - Independiente del Valle 3 - Palmeiras 11/04 2024 2 - Independiente del Valle 0 - San Lorenzo 05/04 2024 1 - Liverpool FC 1 - Independiente del Valle |
3 | San Lorenzo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | - | - | 4 | 12/05 2024 1 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - San Lorenzo 10/05 2024 2 - San Lorenzo 0 - Independiente del Valle 24/04 2024 1 - Liverpool FC 0 - San Lorenzo 15/04 2024 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 - San Lorenzo |
4 | Liverpool FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-9 | -6 | - | - | 4 | 10/05 2024 0 - Liverpool FC 5 - Palmeiras 24/04 2024 1 - Liverpool FC 0 - San Lorenzo 12/04 2024 3 - Palmeiras 1 - Liverpool FC 05/04 2024 1 - Liverpool FC 1 - Independiente del Valle |
Copa Libertadores Grp. G
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico MG | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10-4 | 6 | - | - | 12 | 08/05 2024 0 - Rosario Central 1 - Atletico MG 04/05 2024 2 - Fluminense 2 - Atletico MG 27/04 2024 0 - Cuiaba 3 - Atletico MG 24/04 2024 3 - Atletico MG 2 - Club Atletico Penarol |
2 | Club Atletico Penarol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-4 | 4 | - | - | 6 | 08/05 2024 0 - Caracas 1 - Club Atletico Penarol 24/04 2024 3 - Atletico MG 2 - Club Atletico Penarol 11/04 2024 5 - Club Atletico Penarol 0 - Caracas 05/04 2024 1 - Rosario Central 0 - Club Atletico Penarol |
3 | Rosario Central | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | - | - | 4 | 11/05 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 2 - Rosario Central 08/05 2024 0 - Rosario Central 1 - Atletico MG 24/04 2024 1 - Caracas 1 - Rosario Central 18/04 2024 1 - Rosario Central 1 - Deportivo Riestra |
4 | Caracas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-11 | -9 | - | - | 1 | 08/05 2024 0 - Caracas 1 - Club Atletico Penarol 24/04 2024 1 - Caracas 1 - Rosario Central 11/04 2024 5 - Club Atletico Penarol 0 - Caracas 05/04 2024 1 - Caracas 4 - Atletico MG |
Copa Libertadores Grp. H
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | - | - | 10 | 12/05 2024 3 - River Plate 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 08/05 2024 2 - Nacional 2 - River Plate 25/04 2024 1 - Libertad 2 - River Plate 21/04 2024 2 - River Plate 3 - Boca Juniors |
2 | Nacional | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 08/05 2024 2 - Nacional 2 - River Plate 25/04 2024 2 - Nacional 1 - Deportivo Tachira 12/04 2024 2 - River Plate 0 - Nacional 04/04 2024 2 - Nacional 0 - Libertad |
3 | Libertad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | - | - | 4 | 08/05 2024 1 - Deportivo Tachira 1 - Libertad 25/04 2024 1 - Libertad 2 - River Plate 10/04 2024 3 - Libertad 0 - Deportivo Tachira 04/04 2024 2 - Nacional 0 - Libertad |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 | - | - | 1 | 08/05 2024 1 - Deportivo Tachira 1 - Libertad 25/04 2024 2 - Nacional 1 - Deportivo Tachira 10/04 2024 3 - Libertad 0 - Deportivo Tachira 03/04 2024 0 - Deportivo Tachira 2 - River Plate |
Copa Libertadores Grp. C
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | - | - | 7 | 10/05 2024 1 - The Strongest 0 - Estudiantes 25/04 2024 0 - Huachipato 0 - The Strongest 10/04 2024 2 - Estudiantes 1 - The Strongest 03/04 2024 2 - The Strongest 0 - Gremio |
2 | Huachipato | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 25/04 2024 0 - Huachipato 0 - The Strongest 10/04 2024 0 - Gremio 2 - Huachipato 04/04 2024 1 - Huachipato 1 - Estudiantes |
3 | Estudiantes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | - | - | 4 | 12/05 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Estudiantes 10/05 2024 1 - The Strongest 0 - Estudiantes 24/04 2024 0 - Estudiantes 1 - Gremio 20/04 2024 3 - Estudiantes 0 - Barracas Central |
4 | Gremio | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | - | - | 3 | 28/04 2024 1 - Bahia 0 - Gremio 24/04 2024 0 - Estudiantes 1 - Gremio 20/04 2024 1 - Gremio 0 - Cuiaba 18/04 2024 2 - Gremio 0 - Athletico Paranaense |