Tournaments
AFC Champions League Grp. B
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nasaf Qarshi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | - | - | 11 | 21/02 2024 2 - Al-Ain 1 - Nasaf Qarshi 14/02 2024 0 - Nasaf Qarshi 0 - Al-Ain 04/12 2023 2 - Al-Sadd 2 - Nasaf Qarshi 27/11 2023 3 - Nasaf Qarshi 1 - Al-Faisaly |
2 | Al-Sadd | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11-7 | 4 | - | - | 8 | 28/04 2024 4 - Al-Rayyan 0 - Al-Sadd 24/04 2024 0 - Al-Shamal 4 - Al-Sadd 17/04 2024 1 - Al-Ahli 9 - Al-Sadd 05/04 2024 3 - Al-Duhail SC 1 - Al-Sadd |
3 | Sharjah Cultural Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | - | - | 8 | 24/05 2024 2 - Ajman 2 - Sharjah Cultural Club 20/05 2024 1 - Khorfakkan 3 - Sharjah Cultural Club 14/05 2024 0 - Sharjah Cultural Club 0 - Hatta 10/05 2024 2 - Baniyas 3 - Sharjah Cultural Club |
4 | Al-Faisaly | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-12 | -7 | - | - | 6 | 20/05 2024 0 - Al-Hussein SC 1 - Al-Faisaly 15/05 2024 2 - Sahab SC 4 - Al-Faisaly 10/05 2024 5 - Al-Faisaly 1 - Mgaear Al Sarhan 02/05 2024 0 - Al-Jalil 4 - Al-Faisaly |
AFC Champions League Grp. C
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ittihad | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | - | - | 15 | 23/05 2024 4 - Al Ittihad 1 - Damac FC 16/05 2024 1 - Al Khaleej 1 - Al Ittihad 10/05 2024 0 - Al Ittihad 5 - Al-Ettifaq 03/05 2024 3 - Abha 1 - Al Ittihad |
2 | Sepahan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16-8 | 8 | - | - | 10 | 24/05 2024 2 - Sepahan 0 - Havadar SC 11/05 2024 1 - Mes Rafsanjan 1 - Sepahan 06/05 2024 1 - Sepahan 1 - Esteghlal Khuzestan 01/05 2024 0 - Persepolis 0 - Sepahan |
3 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 | - | - | 10 | 22/05 2024 2 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0 - Al Kahrabaa 18/05 2024 0 - Al Minaa 0 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 14/05 2024 1 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0 - Al Najaf 09/05 2024 0 - Al Hedood 3 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
4 | AGMK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5-22 | -17 | - | - | 0 | 04/12 2023 3 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - AGMK 27/11 2023 1 - AGMK 2 - Al Ittihad 06/11 2023 9 - Sepahan 0 - AGMK 23/10 2023 1 - AGMK 3 - Sepahan |
AFC Champions League Grp. D
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Hilal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16-2 | 14 | - | - | 16 | 23/05 2024 3 - Al Hilal 1 - Al Taee 17/05 2024 1 - Al Nassr FC 1 - Al Hilal 11/05 2024 4 - Al Hilal 1 - Al Hazem 06/05 2024 1 - Al Ahli 2 - Al Hilal |
2 | Navbahor Namangan | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | - | - | 13 | 22/02 2024 2 - Al Ittihad 1 - Navbahor Namangan 15/02 2024 0 - Navbahor Namangan 0 - Al Ittihad 04/12 2023 1 - Mumbai City FC 2 - Navbahor Namangan 28/11 2023 0 - Navbahor Namangan 2 - Al Hilal |
3 | Nassaji Mazandaran FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-10 | -3 | - | - | 6 | 24/05 2024 0 - Nassaji Mazandaran FC 0 - Esteghlal 13/05 2024 1 - Esteghlal Khuzestan 4 - Nassaji Mazandaran FC 06/05 2024 1 - Nassaji Mazandaran FC 2 - Persepolis 01/05 2024 0 - Zob Ahan 2 - Nassaji Mazandaran FC |
4 | Mumbai City FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1-17 | -16 | - | - | 0 | 04/12 2023 1 - Mumbai City FC 2 - Navbahor Namangan 28/11 2023 2 - Nassaji Mazandaran FC 0 - Mumbai City FC 06/11 2023 0 - Mumbai City FC 2 - Al Hilal 23/10 2023 6 - Al Hilal 0 - Mumbai City FC |
AFC Champions League Grp. A
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Ain | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17-9 | 8 | - | - | 15 | 20/05 2024 0 - Al-Wahda 2 - Al-Ain 16/05 2024 0 - Al-Ain 1 - Al Ittihad Kalba 11/05 2024 2 - Yokohama F.Marinos 1 - Al-Ain 06/05 2024 0 - Khorfakkan 1 - Al-Ain |
2 | Al-Fayha | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12-10 | 2 | - | - | 9 | 23/05 2024 1 - Al-Fayha 1 - Al-Taawoun 17/05 2024 1 - Damac FC 1 - Al-Fayha 09/05 2024 2 - Al-Fayha 2 - Al Fateh FC 03/05 2024 1 - Al-Ettifaq 2 - Al-Fayha |
3 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-11 | -3 | - | - | 7 | 05/12 2023 1 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 4 - Al-Fayha 28/11 2023 1 - Al-Ain 3 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 07/11 2023 1 - Ahal 1 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 24/10 2023 3 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0 - Ahal |
4 | Ahal | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-13 | -7 | - | - | 4 | 05/12 2023 1 - Ahal 2 - Al-Ain 28/11 2023 3 - Al-Fayha 1 - Ahal 07/11 2023 1 - Ahal 1 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 24/10 2023 3 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0 - Ahal |
AFC Champions League Grp. E
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Nassr FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13-7 | 6 | - | - | 14 | 23/05 2024 2 - Al Riyadh 2 - Al Nassr FC 17/05 2024 1 - Al Nassr FC 1 - Al Hilal 09/05 2024 2 - Al Akhdoud 3 - Al Nassr FC 04/05 2024 6 - Al Nassr FC 0 - Al-Wehda |
2 | Persepolis | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | - | - | 8 | 24/05 2024 4 - Persepolis 3 - Esteghlal Khuzestan 11/05 2024 0 - Havadar SC 2 - Persepolis 06/05 2024 1 - Nassaji Mazandaran FC 2 - Persepolis 01/05 2024 0 - Persepolis 0 - Sepahan |
3 | Al-Duhail SC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-9 | 0 | - | - | 7 | 28/04 2024 4 - Qatar SC 2 - Al-Duhail SC 24/04 2024 2 - Umm Salal 0 - Al-Duhail SC 17/04 2024 2 - Muaither SC 5 - Al-Duhail SC 05/04 2024 3 - Al-Duhail SC 1 - Al-Sadd |
4 | FC Istiklol | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | - | - | 3 | 05/12 2023 1 - FC Istiklol 1 - Al Nassr FC 27/11 2023 2 - Al-Duhail SC 0 - FC Istiklol 07/11 2023 1 - FC Istiklol 1 - Persepolis 24/10 2023 2 - Persepolis 0 - FC Istiklol |
AFC Champions League Grp. G
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yokohama F.Marinos | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12-7 | 5 | - | - | 12 | 19/05 2024 1 - FC Tokyo 1 - Yokohama F.Marinos 15/05 2024 3 - Albirex Niigata 1 - Yokohama F.Marinos 11/05 2024 2 - Yokohama F.Marinos 1 - Al-Ain 06/05 2024 2 - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - Yokohama F.Marinos |
2 | Shandong Taishan | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14-7 | 7 | - | - | 12 | 25/05 2024 3 - Shandong Taishan 0 - Zhejiang Professional 21/05 2024 1 - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 - Shandong Taishan 16/05 2024 3 - Shandong Taishan 2 - Shenzhen Peng City 11/05 2024 1 - Wuhan Three Towns 2 - Shandong Taishan |
3 | Incheon United | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14-9 | 5 | - | - | 12 | 25/05 2024 1 - Incheon United 1 - Gwangju FC 18/05 2024 0 - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 - Incheon United 11/05 2024 1 - Incheon United 2 - FC Seoul 05/05 2024 2 - Gimcheon Sangmu 2 - Incheon United |
4 | Kaya FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4-21 | -17 | - | - | 0 | 13/12 2023 1 - Kaya FC 3 - Incheon United 28/11 2023 6 - Shandong Taishan 1 - Kaya FC 07/11 2023 1 - Kaya FC 2 - Yokohama F.Marinos 25/10 2023 3 - Yokohama F.Marinos 0 - Kaya FC |
AFC Champions League Grp. I
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-6 | 11 | - | - | 16 | 25/05 2024 1 - Kawasaki Frontale 1 - Kashiwa Reysol 19/05 2024 3 - Gamba Osaka 1 - Kawasaki Frontale 15/05 2024 5 - Sagan Tosu 2 - Kawasaki Frontale 11/05 2024 3 - Kawasaki Frontale 0 - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo |
2 | Ulsan HD FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12-8 | 4 | - | - | 10 | 25/05 2024 4 - Ulsan HD FC 1 - Daejeon Hana Citizen 19/05 2024 1 - Gangwon FC 0 - Ulsan HD FC 15/05 2024 2 - Gwangju FC 1 - Ulsan HD FC 12/05 2024 2 - Ulsan HD FC 2 - Gimcheon Sangmu |
3 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-13 | -2 | - | - | 9 | 25/05 2024 1 - Kuala Lumpur City 5 - Johor Darul Ta'zim 18/05 2024 3 - Johor Darul Ta'zim 1 - Negeri Sembilan 16/12 2023 8 - Johor Darul Ta'zim 0 - Penang 12/12 2023 4 - Johor Darul Ta'zim 1 - BG Pathum United |
4 | BG Pathum United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9-22 | -13 | - | - | 0 | 19/05 2024 1 - Nakhon Pathom 3 - BG Pathum United 10/05 2024 3 - BG Pathum United 2 - Khonkaen United FC 04/05 2024 0 - Ratchaburi FC 1 - BG Pathum United 27/04 2024 1 - BG Pathum United 3 - Port FC |
AFC Champions League Grp. F
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bangkok United | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-8 | 3 | - | - | 13 | 17/05 2024 3 - Police Tero FC 0 - Bangkok United 12/05 2024 5 - Bangkok United 0 - Trat FC 05/05 2024 2 - Khonkaen United FC 2 - Bangkok United 29/04 2024 0 - Bangkok United 0 - Prachuap FC |
2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12-9 | 3 | - | - | 12 | 25/05 2024 0 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 0 - Gimcheon Sangmu 19/05 2024 0 - Gwangju FC 3 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 12/05 2024 2 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 3 - Suwon FC 04/05 2024 1 - Pohang Steelers 0 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC |
3 | Lion City Sailors FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-9 | -4 | - | - | 6 | 13/12 2023 0 - Lion City Sailors FC 2 - Kitchee 29/11 2023 1 - Bangkok United 0 - Lion City Sailors FC 08/11 2023 2 - Lion City Sailors FC 0 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 25/10 2023 3 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 0 - Lion City Sailors FC |
4 | Kitchee | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-9 | -2 | - | - | 4 | 13/12 2023 0 - Lion City Sailors FC 2 - Kitchee 29/11 2023 1 - Kitchee 2 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 08/11 2023 1 - Bangkok United 1 - Kitchee 25/10 2023 1 - Kitchee 2 - Bangkok United |
AFC Champions League Grp. H
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ventforet Kofu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-8 | 3 | - | - | 11 | 21/02 2024 1 - Ventforet Kofu 2 - Ulsan HD FC 15/02 2024 3 - Ulsan HD FC 0 - Ventforet Kofu 12/12 2023 2 - Buriram United 3 - Ventforet Kofu 29/11 2023 3 - Ventforet Kofu 3 - Melbourne City FC |
2 | Melbourne City FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | - | - | 9 | 28/04 2024 1 - Melbourne City FC 0 - Western United FC 20/04 2024 1 - Western Sydney Wanderers FC 2 - Melbourne City FC 14/04 2024 8 - Melbourne City FC 0 - Perth Glory 06/04 2024 2 - Melbourne Victory 1 - Melbourne City FC |
3 | Zhejiang Professional | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-13 | -4 | - | - | 7 | 25/05 2024 3 - Shandong Taishan 0 - Zhejiang Professional 21/05 2024 3 - Zhejiang Professional 1 - Wuhan Three Towns 17/05 2024 5 - Zhejiang Professional 2 - Nantong Zhiyun FC 12/05 2024 0 - Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C. 1 - Zhejiang Professional |
4 | Buriram United | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-10 | -1 | - | - | 6 | 18/05 2024 0 - Uthai Thani FC 2 - Buriram United 12/05 2024 1 - Buriram United 1 - Port FC 04/05 2024 0 - Nakhon Pathom 2 - Buriram United 27/04 2024 3 - Buriram United 1 - Muang Thong United |
AFC Champions League Grp. J
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pohang Steelers | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14-5 | 9 | - | - | 16 | 25/05 2024 2 - Pohang Steelers 2 - FC Seoul 19/05 2024 1 - Suwon FC 0 - Pohang Steelers 12/05 2024 1 - Pohang Steelers 1 - Jeju United 04/05 2024 1 - Pohang Steelers 0 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC |
2 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-9 | 3 | - | - | 7 | 19/05 2024 1 - Jubilo Iwata 1 - Urawa Red Diamonds 15/05 2024 3 - Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - Kyoto Sanga FC 11/05 2024 2 - Albirex Niigata 4 - Urawa Red Diamonds 06/05 2024 2 - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - Yokohama F.Marinos |
3 | Ha Noi FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-16 | -9 | - | - | 6 | 06/12 2023 2 - Ha Noi FC 1 - Urawa Red Diamonds 29/11 2023 2 - Pohang Steelers 0 - Ha Noi FC 08/11 2023 2 - Ha Noi FC 1 - Wuhan Three Towns 24/10 2023 2 - Wuhan Three Towns 1 - Ha Noi FC |
4 | Wuhan Three Towns | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-11 | -3 | - | - | 5 | 25/05 2024 0 - Wuhan Three Towns 1 - Meizhou Hakka 21/05 2024 3 - Zhejiang Professional 1 - Wuhan Three Towns 17/05 2024 2 - Henan FC 3 - Wuhan Three Towns 11/05 2024 1 - Wuhan Three Towns 2 - Shandong Taishan |