Турниры
Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | РГ | О | Настроение | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 11/05 2024 2 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 - Платенсе 17/04 2024 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 0 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 06/04 2024 1 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 - Бока Хуниорс 31/03 2024 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 1 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз |
2 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 11/05 2024 3 - Архентинос Хуниорс 2 - Росарио Сентраль 16/04 2024 3 - Архентинос Хуниорс 3 - Барракас Сентрал 06/04 2024 0 - Велес Сарсфилд 0 - Архентинос Хуниорс 29/03 2024 1 - Институто 2 - Архентинос Хуниорс |
3 | Институто | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 11/05 2024 1 - Атлетико Сармьенто 2 - Институто 16/04 2024 1 - Институто 3 - Ривер Плейт 07/04 2024 3 - Барракас Сентрал 2 - Институто 29/03 2024 1 - Институто 2 - Архентинос Хуниорс |
4 | Атлетико Тукуман | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 14/04 2024 4 - Уракан 0 - Атлетико Тукуман 07/04 2024 3 - Атлетико Тукуман 2 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 31/03 2024 1 - Индепендьенте 1 - Атлетико Тукуман 17/03 2024 2 - Атлетико Тукуман 2 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа |
5 | Банфилд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 14/04 2024 1 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 2 - Банфилд 06/04 2024 0 - Банфилд 1 - Индепендьенте 01/04 2024 1 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 2 - Банфилд 18/03 2024 0 - Банфилд 0 - Тальерес Кордова |
6 | Барракас Сентрал | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 20/04 2024 3 - Эстудиантес 0 - Барракас Сентрал 16/04 2024 3 - Архентинос Хуниорс 3 - Барракас Сентрал 07/04 2024 3 - Барракас Сентрал 2 - Институто 29/03 2024 1 - Росарио Сентраль 2 - Барракас Сентрал |
7 | Бельграно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/04 2024 0 - Бельграно 4 - Расинг Кордова 07/04 2024 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 2 - Бельграно 29/03 2024 1 - Тигре 4 - Бельграно 21/03 2024 0 - Бельграно 1 - Ланус |
8 | Бока Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 21/04 2024 2 - Ривер Плейт 3 - Бока Хуниорс 17/04 2024 1 - Бока Хуниорс 0 - Годой Крус 13/04 2024 1 - Эстудиантес 0 - Бока Хуниорс 06/04 2024 1 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 - Бока Хуниорс |
9 | Сентраль Кордова | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 15/04 2024 0 - Сентраль Кордова 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 07/04 2024 5 - Эстудиантес 0 - Сентраль Кордова 30/03 2024 1 - Сентраль Кордова 3 - Расинг Кордова 19/03 2024 2 - Унион Санта-Фе 2 - Сентраль Кордова |
10 | Дефенса и Хустисия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/04 2024 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 0 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 07/04 2024 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 2 - Дефенса и Хустисия 29/03 2024 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 0 - Эстудиантес 16/03 2024 1 - Расинг Кордова 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия |
11 | Депортиво Риестра | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 18/04 2024 1 - Росарио Сентраль 1 - Депортиво Риестра 08/04 2024 0 - Депортиво Риестра 0 - Уракан 31/03 2024 2 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 1 - Депортиво Риестра 15/03 2024 1 - Депортиво Риестра 0 - Индепендьенте |
12 | Эстудиантес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 10/05 2024 1 - Де Стронгест Ла Паз 0 - Эстудиантес 24/04 2024 0 - Эстудиантес 1 - Гремио 20/04 2024 3 - Эстудиантес 0 - Барракас Сентрал 17/04 2024 1 - Ланус 2 - Эстудиантес |
13 | Химнасия и Эсгрима | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 14/04 2024 1 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 2 - Банфилд 07/04 2024 3 - Атлетико Тукуман 2 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 31/03 2024 2 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 1 - Депортиво Риестра 17/03 2024 3 - Ривер Плейт 1 - Химнасия и Эсгрима |
14 | Годой Крус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 21/04 2024 1 - Годой Крус 2 - Велес Сарсфилд 17/04 2024 1 - Бока Хуниорс 0 - Годой Крус 09/04 2024 1 - Годой Крус 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 02/04 2024 1 - Платенсе 2 - Годой Крус |
15 | Уракан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 14/04 2024 4 - Уракан 0 - Атлетико Тукуман 08/04 2024 0 - Депортиво Риестра 0 - Уракан 30/03 2024 1 - Уракан 0 - Ривер Плейт 17/03 2024 1 - Барракас Сентрал 0 - Уракан |
16 | Индепендьенте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/04 2024 2 - Индепендьенте 2 - Тальерес Кордова 06/04 2024 0 - Банфилд 1 - Индепендьенте 31/03 2024 1 - Индепендьенте 1 - Атлетико Тукуман 15/03 2024 1 - Депортиво Риестра 0 - Индепендьенте |
17 | Индепендиенте Ривадавиа | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/04 2024 0 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 1 - Велес Сарсфилд 07/04 2024 1 - Тальерес Кордова 1 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 01/04 2024 1 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 2 - Банфилд 17/03 2024 2 - Атлетико Тукуман 2 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа |
18 | Ланус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/04 2024 1 - Ланус 2 - Эстудиантес 07/04 2024 2 - Расинг Кордова 0 - Ланус 28/03 2024 2 - Ланус 2 - Унион Санта-Фе 21/03 2024 0 - Бельграно 1 - Ланус |
19 | Расинг Кордова | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/04 2024 0 - Бельграно 4 - Расинг Кордова 07/04 2024 2 - Расинг Кордова 0 - Ланус 30/03 2024 1 - Сентраль Кордова 3 - Расинг Кордова 16/03 2024 1 - Расинг Кордова 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия |
20 | Ривер Плейт | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 08/05 2024 2 - Насиональ 2 - Ривер Плейт 25/04 2024 1 - Либертад 2 - Ривер Плейт 21/04 2024 2 - Ривер Плейт 3 - Бока Хуниорс 16/04 2024 1 - Институто 3 - Ривер Плейт |
21 | Сан-Лоренсо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 10/05 2024 2 - Сан-Лоренсо 0 - Индепендьенте дель Валье 24/04 2024 1 - Ливерпуль П. 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 15/04 2024 0 - Сентраль Кордова 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 11/04 2024 2 - Индепендьенте дель Валье 0 - Сан-Лоренсо |
22 | Тальерес Кордова | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 09/05 2024 3 - Тальерес Кордова 1 - Барселона 26/04 2024 0 - Кобресал 2 - Тальерес Кордова 16/04 2024 2 - Индепендьенте 2 - Тальерес Кордова 11/04 2024 2 - Барселона 2 - Тальерес Кордова |
23 | Тигре | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 13/04 2024 0 - Тигре 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 09/04 2024 3 - Платенсе 1 - Тигре 29/03 2024 1 - Тигре 4 - Бельграно 17/03 2024 1 - Годой Крус 0 - Тигре |
24 | Унион Санта-Фе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 13/04 2024 0 - Тигре 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 07/04 2024 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 2 - Бельграно 28/03 2024 2 - Ланус 2 - Унион Санта-Фе 19/03 2024 2 - Унион Санта-Фе 2 - Сентраль Кордова |
25 | Велес Сарсфилд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 21/04 2024 1 - Годой Крус 2 - Велес Сарсфилд 16/04 2024 0 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 1 - Велес Сарсфилд 06/04 2024 0 - Велес Сарсфилд 0 - Архентинос Хуниорс 31/03 2024 1 - Тальерес Кордова 0 - Велес Сарсфилд |
26 | Росарио Сентраль | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | - | - | 0 | 11/05 2024 3 - Архентинос Хуниорс 2 - Росарио Сентраль 08/05 2024 0 - Росарио Сентраль 1 - Атлетико Минейро 24/04 2024 1 - Каракас 1 - Росарио Сентраль 18/04 2024 1 - Росарио Сентраль 1 - Депортиво Риестра |
27 | Атлетико Сармьенто | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 0 | 11/05 2024 1 - Атлетико Сармьенто 2 - Институто 14/04 2024 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 1 - Платенсе 09/04 2024 1 - Годой Крус 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 31/03 2024 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 1 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз |
28 | Платенсе | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | - | - | 0 | 11/05 2024 2 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 - Платенсе 14/04 2024 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 1 - Платенсе 09/04 2024 3 - Платенсе 1 - Тигре 02/04 2024 1 - Платенсе 2 - Годой Крус |