Турниры
Лига Европы - гр. A
Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | РГ | О | Настроение | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вест Хэм | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | - | - | 15 | 17/08 2024 1 - Вест Хэм 2 - Астон Вилла 19/05 2024 3 - Манчестер Сити 1 - Вест Хэм 11/05 2024 3 - Вест Хэм 1 - Лутон Таун 05/05 2024 5 - Челси 0 - Вест Хэм |
2 | Фрайбург | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | 10 | - | - | 12 | 17/08 2024 0 - Оснабрюк 4 - Фрайбург 18/05 2024 2 - Унион 1 - Фрайбург 11/05 2024 1 - Фрайбург 1 - Хайденхайм 04/05 2024 0 - Кельн 0 - Фрайбург |
3 | Олимпиакос | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-14 | -3 | - | - | 7 | 09/05 2024 2 - Олимпиакос 0 - Астон Вилла 02/05 2024 2 - Астон Вилла 4 - Олимпиакос 11/04 2024 3 - Олимпиакос 2 - Фенербахче 07/03 2024 1 - Олимпиакос 4 - Маккаби Тель-Авив |
4 | Бацка Топола | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-19 | -13 | - | - | 1 | 16/08 2024 0 - Бацка Топола 1 - ОФК 11/08 2024 1 - Войводина 3 - Бацка Топола 04/08 2024 0 - Бацка Топола 0 - Спартак ЗВ 28/07 2024 1 - Раднички Ниш 0 - Бацка Топола |
Лига Европы - гр. B
Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | РГ | О | Настроение | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Брайтон | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | - | - | 13 | 17/08 2024 0 - Эвертон 3 - Брайтон 19/05 2024 0 - Брайтон 2 - Манчестер Юнайтед 15/05 2024 1 - Брайтон 2 - Челси 11/05 2024 1 - Ньюкасл 1 - Брайтон |
2 | Марсель | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-10 | 4 | - | - | 11 | 17/08 2024 1 - Брест 5 - Марсель 19/05 2024 1 - Гавр 2 - Марсель 15/05 2024 1 - Реймс 0 - Марсель 12/05 2024 3 - Марсель 1 - Лорьян |
3 | Аякс | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10-13 | -3 | - | - | 5 | 11/08 2024 1 - Аякс 0 - Херенвен 08/08 2024 0 - Панатинаикос 1 - Аякс 01/08 2024 1 - Войводина 3 - Аякс 25/07 2024 1 - Аякс 0 - Войводина |
4 | АЕК Афины | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-12 | -6 | - | - | 4 | 15/08 2024 1 - АЕК Афины 0 - Арцах 06/08 2024 3 - Арцах 1 - АЕК Афины 01/08 2024 0 - Интер Клуб Эскльдес 4 - АЕК Афины 24/07 2024 4 - АЕК Афины 3 - Интер Клуб Эскльдес |
Лига Европы - гр. C
Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | РГ | О | Настроение | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рейнджерс | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | - | - | 11 | 13/08 2024 0 - Рейнджерс 2 - Динамо Киев 06/08 2024 1 - Динамо Киев 1 - Рейнджерс 14/03 2024 0 - Рейнджерс 1 - Бенфика 07/03 2024 2 - Бенфика 2 - Рейнджерс |
2 | Спарта Прага | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 | - | - | 10 | 13/08 2024 2 - ФКСБ 3 - Спарта Прага 06/08 2024 1 - Спарта Прага 1 - ФКСБ 30/07 2024 4 - Спарта Прага 2 - Шемрок Роверс 23/07 2024 0 - Шемрок Роверс 2 - Спарта Прага |
3 | Бетис | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-7 | 2 | - | - | 9 | 15/08 2024 1 - Бетис 1 - Жирона 25/05 2024 0 - Реал Мадрид 0 - Бетис 19/05 2024 0 - Бетис 2 - Реал Сосьедад 16/05 2024 2 - Лас-Пальмас 2 - Бетис |
4 | Арис Л. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | - | - | 4 | 14/12 2023 1 - Арис Л. 3 - Спарта Прага 30/11 2023 1 - Рейнджерс 1 - Арис Л. 09/11 2023 4 - Бетис 1 - Арис Л. 26/10 2023 0 - Арис Л. 1 - Бетис |
Лига Европы - гр. D
Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | РГ | О | Настроение | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Аталанта | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | - | - | 14 | 02/06 2024 2 - Аталанта 3 - Фиорентина 26/05 2024 3 - Аталанта 0 - Торино 22/05 2024 3 - Аталанта 0 - Байер 18/05 2024 0 - Лечче 2 - Аталанта |
2 | Спортинг | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | - | - | 11 | 17/08 2024 1 - Насьонал 6 - Спортинг 09/08 2024 3 - Спортинг 1 - Риу Аве 18/05 2024 3 - Спортинг 0 - Шавиш 11/05 2024 0 - Эшторил 1 - Спортинг |
3 | Штурм | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-9 | -5 | - | - | 4 | 14/03 2024 1 - Лилль 1 - Штурм 07/03 2024 0 - Штурм 3 - Лилль 22/02 2024 0 - Слован Бр 1 - Штурм 15/02 2024 4 - Штурм 1 - Слован Бр |
4 | Раков | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | -7 | - | - | 4 | 14/12 2023 0 - Раков 4 - Аталанта 30/11 2023 0 - Штурм 1 - Раков 09/11 2023 2 - Спортинг 1 - Раков 26/10 2023 1 - Раков 1 - Спортинг |
Лига Европы - гр. E
Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | РГ | О | Настроение | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ливерпуль | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | 10 | - | - | 12 | 17/08 2024 0 - Ипсвич Таун 2 - Ливерпуль 19/05 2024 2 - Ливерпуль 0 - Вулверхэмптон 13/05 2024 3 - Астон Вилла 3 - Ливерпуль 05/05 2024 4 - Ливерпуль 2 - Тоттенхэм |
2 | Тулуза | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 | - | - | 11 | 19/05 2024 0 - Тулуза 3 - Брест 12/05 2024 1 - ПСЖ 3 - Тулуза 03/05 2024 1 - Тулуза 2 - Монпелье 28/04 2024 1 - Лорьян 2 - Тулуза |
3 | Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | - | - | 8 | 13/08 2024 0 - Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 1 - Славия Прага 07/08 2024 3 - Славия Прага 1 - Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 14/03 2024 0 - Фенербахче 1 - Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 07/03 2024 0 - Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 3 - Фенербахче |
4 | ЛАСК Линц | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-12 | -6 | - | - | 3 | 14/12 2023 1 - ЛАСК Линц 2 - Тулуза 30/11 2023 4 - Ливерпуль 0 - ЛАСК Линц 09/11 2023 3 - ЛАСК Линц 0 - Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 26/10 2023 2 - Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 1 - ЛАСК Линц |
Лига Европы - гр. F
Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | РГ | О | Настроение | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вильярреал | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | - | - | 13 | 25/05 2024 1 - Осасуна 1 - Вильярреал 19/05 2024 4 - Вильярреал 4 - Реал Мадрид 14/05 2024 0 - Жирона 1 - Вильярреал 11/05 2024 3 - Вильярреал 2 - Севилья |
2 | Ренн | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-6 | 7 | - | - | 12 | 19/05 2024 2 - Реймс 1 - Ренн 12/05 2024 1 - Ренн 1 - Ланс 04/05 2024 2 - Мец 3 - Ренн 28/04 2024 4 - Ренн 5 - Брест |
3 | Маккаби Хайфа | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | - | - | 5 | 25/07 2024 0 - Маккаби Хайфа 3 - Sabah FK 14/03 2024 1 - Фиорентина 1 - Маккаби Хайфа 07/03 2024 3 - Маккаби Хайфа 4 - Фиорентина 21/02 2024 1 - Гент 1 - Маккаби Хайфа |
4 | Панатинаикос | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-10 | -3 | - | - | 4 | 08/08 2024 0 - Панатинаикос 1 - Аякс 01/08 2024 0 - Ботев Пловдив 4 - Панатинаикос 25/07 2024 2 - Панатинаикос 1 - Ботев Пловдив 14/12 2023 1 - Панатинаикос 2 - Маккаби Хайфа |
Лига Европы - гр. G
Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | РГ | О | Настроение | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | 13 | - | - | 15 | 13/08 2024 0 - Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 1 - Славия Прага 07/08 2024 3 - Славия Прага 1 - Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 14/03 2024 1 - Славия Прага 3 - Милан 07/03 2024 4 - Милан 2 - Славия Прага |
2 | Рома | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-4 | 8 | - | - | 13 | 26/05 2024 2 - Эмполи 1 - Рома 19/05 2024 1 - Рома 0 - Дженоа 12/05 2024 2 - Аталанта 1 - Рома 09/05 2024 2 - Байер 2 - Рома |
3 | Серветт | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-13 | -9 | - | - | 5 | 15/08 2024 1 - Серветт 2 - Брага 08/08 2024 0 - Брага 0 - Серветт 07/03 2024 0 - Серветт 0 - Виктория Пльзень 22/02 2024 0 - Лудогорец Разград 1 - Серветт |
4 | Шериф | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-17 | -12 | - | - | 1 | 15/08 2024 0 - Шериф 1 - ОИ Любляна 08/08 2024 3 - ОИ Любляна 0 - Шериф 01/08 2024 2 - Эльфсборг 0 - Шериф 25/07 2024 0 - Шериф 1 - Эльфсборг |
Лига Европы - гр. H
Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | РГ | О | Настроение | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Байер | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19-3 | 16 | - | - | 18 | 25/05 2024 0 - Кайзерслаутерн 1 - Байер 22/05 2024 3 - Аталанта 0 - Байер 18/05 2024 2 - Байер 1 - Аугсбург 12/05 2024 0 - Бохум 5 - Байер |
2 | Карабах | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-9 | -2 | - | - | 10 | 09/08 2024 3 - Карабах 0 - Кяпаз 06/08 2024 1 - Карабах 2 - Лудогорец Разград 02/08 2024 1 - Araz PFK 4 - Карабах 30/07 2024 5 - Карабах 0 - Линкольн Сити |
3 | Мольде | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-12 | 0 | - | - | 7 | 15/08 2024 1 - Серкль Брюгге 0 - Мольде 08/08 2024 3 - Мольде 0 - Серкль Брюгге 01/08 2024 3 - Силькеборг 2 - Мольде 25/07 2024 3 - Мольде 1 - Силькеборг |
4 | Хаккен | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3-17 | -14 | - | - | 0 | 13/08 2024 1 - ФK Флора Паиде 1 - Хаккен 07/08 2024 6 - Хаккен 1 - ФK Флора Паиде 31/07 2024 6 - Хаккен 1 - Дюделанж 25/07 2024 2 - Дюделанж 6 - Хаккен |