Tournaments
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 15/05 2024 2 - River Plate 0 - Libertad 12/05 2024 3 - River Plate 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 08/05 2024 2 - Nacional 2 - River Plate 25/04 2024 1 - Libertad 2 - River Plate |
2 | Gimnasia LP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 14/05 2024 3 - Gimnasia LP 1 - Velez Sarsfield 14/04 2024 1 - Gimnasia LP 2 - Banfield 07/04 2024 3 - Atletico Tucuman 2 - Gimnasia LP 31/03 2024 2 - Gimnasia LP 1 - Deportivo Riestra |
3 | Huracan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 11/05 2024 3 - Huracan 1 - Defensa y Justicia 14/04 2024 4 - Huracan 0 - Atletico Tucuman 08/04 2024 0 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - Huracan 30/03 2024 1 - Huracan 0 - River Plate |
4 | Talleres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 15/05 2024 1 - Talleres 0 - Cobresal 11/05 2024 1 - Independiente 3 - Talleres 09/05 2024 3 - Talleres 1 - Barcelona SC 26/04 2024 0 - Cobresal 2 - Talleres |
5 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 12/05 2024 0 - Lanus 2 - Independiente Rivadavia 16/04 2024 0 - Independiente Rivadavia 1 - Velez Sarsfield 07/04 2024 1 - Talleres 1 - Independiente Rivadavia 01/04 2024 1 - Independiente Rivadavia 2 - Banfield |
6 | Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 11/05 2024 2 - Newell's Old Boys 0 - Club Atletico Platense 17/04 2024 1 - Defensa y Justicia 0 - Newell's Old Boys 06/04 2024 1 - Newell's Old Boys 3 - Boca Juniors 31/03 2024 0 - Sarmiento 1 - Newell's Old Boys |
7 | Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 11/05 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 2 - Rosario Central 16/04 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 3 - Barracas Central 06/04 2024 0 - Velez Sarsfield 0 - Argentinos Juniors 29/03 2024 1 - Instituto 2 - Argentinos Juniors |
8 | Instituto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 11/05 2024 1 - Sarmiento 2 - Instituto 16/04 2024 1 - Instituto 3 - River Plate 07/04 2024 3 - Barracas Central 2 - Instituto 29/03 2024 1 - Instituto 2 - Argentinos Juniors |
9 | Atletico Tucuman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 13/05 2024 1 - Atletico Tucuman 0 - Boca Juniors 14/04 2024 4 - Huracan 0 - Atletico Tucuman 07/04 2024 3 - Atletico Tucuman 2 - Gimnasia LP 31/03 2024 1 - Independiente 1 - Atletico Tucuman |
10 | Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 11/05 2024 0 - Godoy Cruz 1 - Barracas Central 20/04 2024 3 - Estudiantes 0 - Barracas Central 16/04 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 3 - Barracas Central 07/04 2024 3 - Barracas Central 2 - Instituto |
11 | Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 12/05 2024 1 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - San Lorenzo 18/04 2024 1 - Rosario Central 1 - Deportivo Riestra 08/04 2024 0 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - Huracan 31/03 2024 2 - Gimnasia LP 1 - Deportivo Riestra |
12 | Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 12/05 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Estudiantes 10/05 2024 1 - The Strongest 0 - Estudiantes 24/04 2024 0 - Estudiantes 1 - Gremio 20/04 2024 3 - Estudiantes 0 - Barracas Central |
13 | Union | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 14/05 2024 1 - Union 0 - Banfield 13/04 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Union 07/04 2024 1 - Union 2 - Belgrano 28/03 2024 2 - Lanus 2 - Union |
14 | Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-4 | 0 | - | - | 1 | 12/05 2024 4 - Belgrano 4 - Racing Club 17/04 2024 0 - Belgrano 4 - Racing Club 07/04 2024 1 - Union 2 - Belgrano 29/03 2024 1 - Tigre 4 - Belgrano |
15 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-4 | 0 | - | - | 1 | 12/05 2024 4 - Belgrano 4 - Racing Club 17/04 2024 0 - Belgrano 4 - Racing Club 07/04 2024 2 - Racing Club 0 - Lanus 30/03 2024 1 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 3 - Racing Club |
16 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | - | - | 0 | 11/05 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 2 - Rosario Central 08/05 2024 0 - Rosario Central 1 - Atletico MG 24/04 2024 1 - Caracas 1 - Rosario Central 18/04 2024 1 - Rosario Central 1 - Deportivo Riestra |
17 | Sarmiento | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 0 | 11/05 2024 1 - Sarmiento 2 - Instituto 14/04 2024 0 - Sarmiento 1 - Club Atletico Platense 09/04 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 0 - Sarmiento 31/03 2024 0 - Sarmiento 1 - Newell's Old Boys |
18 | Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | - | - | 0 | 14/05 2024 1 - Union 0 - Banfield 14/04 2024 1 - Gimnasia LP 2 - Banfield 06/04 2024 0 - Banfield 1 - Independiente 01/04 2024 1 - Independiente Rivadavia 2 - Banfield |
19 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | - | - | 0 | 13/05 2024 1 - Atletico Tucuman 0 - Boca Juniors 21/04 2024 2 - River Plate 3 - Boca Juniors 17/04 2024 1 - Boca Juniors 0 - Godoy Cruz 13/04 2024 1 - Estudiantes 0 - Boca Juniors |
20 | Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | - | - | 0 | 11/05 2024 0 - Godoy Cruz 1 - Barracas Central 21/04 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 2 - Velez Sarsfield 17/04 2024 1 - Boca Juniors 0 - Godoy Cruz 09/04 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 0 - Sarmiento |
21 | San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | - | - | 0 | 12/05 2024 1 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - San Lorenzo 10/05 2024 2 - San Lorenzo 0 - Independiente del Valle 24/04 2024 1 - Liverpool FC 0 - San Lorenzo 15/04 2024 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 - San Lorenzo |
22 | Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | - | - | 0 | 12/05 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Estudiantes 13/04 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Union 09/04 2024 3 - Club Atletico Platense 1 - Tigre 29/03 2024 1 - Tigre 4 - Belgrano |
23 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | - | - | 0 | 11/05 2024 3 - Huracan 1 - Defensa y Justicia 17/04 2024 1 - Defensa y Justicia 0 - Newell's Old Boys 07/04 2024 0 - San Lorenzo 2 - Defensa y Justicia 29/03 2024 1 - Defensa y Justicia 0 - Estudiantes |
24 | Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | - | - | 0 | 11/05 2024 1 - Independiente 3 - Talleres 16/04 2024 2 - Independiente 2 - Talleres 06/04 2024 0 - Banfield 1 - Independiente 31/03 2024 1 - Independiente 1 - Atletico Tucuman |
25 | Velez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | - | - | 0 | 14/05 2024 3 - Gimnasia LP 1 - Velez Sarsfield 21/04 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 2 - Velez Sarsfield 16/04 2024 0 - Independiente Rivadavia 1 - Velez Sarsfield 06/04 2024 0 - Velez Sarsfield 0 - Argentinos Juniors |
26 | Club Atletico Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | - | - | 0 | 11/05 2024 2 - Newell's Old Boys 0 - Club Atletico Platense 14/04 2024 0 - Sarmiento 1 - Club Atletico Platense 09/04 2024 3 - Club Atletico Platense 1 - Tigre 02/04 2024 1 - Club Atletico Platense 2 - Godoy Cruz |
27 | Lanus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | - | - | 0 | 12/05 2024 0 - Lanus 2 - Independiente Rivadavia 17/04 2024 1 - Lanus 2 - Estudiantes 07/04 2024 2 - Racing Club 0 - Lanus 28/03 2024 2 - Lanus 2 - Union |
28 | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 | - | - | 0 | 12/05 2024 3 - River Plate 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 15/04 2024 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 - San Lorenzo 07/04 2024 5 - Estudiantes 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 30/03 2024 1 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 3 - Racing Club |