Tournaments
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | - | - | 6 | 18/05 2024 3 - River Plate 0 - Belgrano 15/05 2024 2 - River Plate 0 - Libertad 12/05 2024 3 - River Plate 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 08/05 2024 2 - Nacional 2 - River Plate |
2 | Talleres | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | - | - | 6 | 19/05 2024 2 - Talleres 0 - Atletico Tucuman 15/05 2024 1 - Talleres 0 - Cobresal 11/05 2024 1 - Independiente 3 - Talleres 09/05 2024 3 - Talleres 1 - Barcelona SC |
3 | Estudiantes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | - | - | 6 | 21/05 2024 2 - Estudiantes 0 - Deportivo Riestra 12/05 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Estudiantes 10/05 2024 1 - The Strongest 0 - Estudiantes 24/04 2024 0 - Estudiantes 1 - Gremio |
4 | Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | - | - | 4 | 21/05 2024 3 - Racing Club 0 - Argentinos Juniors 12/05 2024 4 - Belgrano 4 - Racing Club 17/04 2024 0 - Belgrano 4 - Racing Club 07/04 2024 2 - Racing Club 0 - Lanus |
5 | Gimnasia LP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 19/05 2024 1 - Defensa y Justicia 1 - Gimnasia LP 14/05 2024 3 - Gimnasia LP 1 - Velez Sarsfield 14/04 2024 1 - Gimnasia LP 2 - Banfield 07/04 2024 3 - Atletico Tucuman 2 - Gimnasia LP |
6 | Huracan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 19/05 2024 1 - Banfield 1 - Huracan 11/05 2024 3 - Huracan 1 - Defensa y Justicia 14/04 2024 4 - Huracan 0 - Atletico Tucuman 08/04 2024 0 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - Huracan |
7 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 18/05 2024 0 - Independiente Rivadavia 0 - Godoy Cruz 12/05 2024 0 - Lanus 2 - Independiente Rivadavia 16/04 2024 0 - Independiente Rivadavia 1 - Velez Sarsfield 07/04 2024 1 - Talleres 1 - Independiente Rivadavia |
8 | Instituto | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 19/05 2024 1 - Instituto 1 - Union 11/05 2024 1 - Sarmiento 2 - Instituto 16/04 2024 1 - Instituto 3 - River Plate 07/04 2024 3 - Barracas Central 2 - Instituto |
9 | Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 19/05 2024 1 - Barracas Central 1 - Sarmiento 11/05 2024 0 - Godoy Cruz 1 - Barracas Central 20/04 2024 3 - Estudiantes 0 - Barracas Central 16/04 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 3 - Barracas Central |
10 | Union | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 19/05 2024 1 - Instituto 1 - Union 14/05 2024 1 - Union 0 - Banfield 13/04 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Union 07/04 2024 1 - Union 2 - Belgrano |
11 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 20/05 2024 2 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 4 - Boca Juniors 13/05 2024 1 - Atletico Tucuman 0 - Boca Juniors 21/04 2024 2 - River Plate 3 - Boca Juniors 17/04 2024 1 - Boca Juniors 0 - Godoy Cruz |
12 | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 22/05 2024 1 - Velez Sarsfield 0 - Newell's Old Boys 11/05 2024 2 - Newell's Old Boys 0 - Club Atletico Platense 17/04 2024 1 - Defensa y Justicia 0 - Newell's Old Boys 06/04 2024 1 - Newell's Old Boys 3 - Boca Juniors |
13 | Velez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | - | - | 3 | 22/05 2024 1 - Velez Sarsfield 0 - Newell's Old Boys 14/05 2024 3 - Gimnasia LP 1 - Velez Sarsfield 21/04 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 2 - Velez Sarsfield 16/04 2024 0 - Independiente Rivadavia 1 - Velez Sarsfield |
14 | Atletico Tucuman | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 3 | 19/05 2024 2 - Talleres 0 - Atletico Tucuman 13/05 2024 1 - Atletico Tucuman 0 - Boca Juniors 14/04 2024 4 - Huracan 0 - Atletico Tucuman 07/04 2024 3 - Atletico Tucuman 2 - Gimnasia LP |
15 | Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 3 | 21/05 2024 2 - Estudiantes 0 - Deportivo Riestra 12/05 2024 1 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - San Lorenzo 18/04 2024 1 - Rosario Central 1 - Deportivo Riestra 08/04 2024 0 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - Huracan |
16 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | - | - | 3 | 21/05 2024 3 - Racing Club 0 - Argentinos Juniors 11/05 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 2 - Rosario Central 16/04 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 3 - Barracas Central 06/04 2024 0 - Velez Sarsfield 0 - Argentinos Juniors |
17 | Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 21/05 2024 1 - Rosario Central 1 - Tigre 17/05 2024 4 - Rosario Central 1 - Caracas 11/05 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 2 - Rosario Central 08/05 2024 0 - Rosario Central 1 - Atletico MG |
18 | Sarmiento | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 19/05 2024 1 - Barracas Central 1 - Sarmiento 11/05 2024 1 - Sarmiento 2 - Instituto 14/04 2024 0 - Sarmiento 1 - Club Atletico Platense 09/04 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 0 - Sarmiento |
19 | Banfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 19/05 2024 1 - Banfield 1 - Huracan 14/05 2024 1 - Union 0 - Banfield 14/04 2024 1 - Gimnasia LP 2 - Banfield 06/04 2024 0 - Banfield 1 - Independiente |
20 | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 21/05 2024 1 - San Lorenzo 1 - Lanus 17/05 2024 3 - San Lorenzo 2 - Liverpool FC 12/05 2024 1 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - San Lorenzo 10/05 2024 2 - San Lorenzo 0 - Independiente del Valle |
21 | Tigre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 21/05 2024 1 - Rosario Central 1 - Tigre 12/05 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Estudiantes 13/04 2024 0 - Tigre 1 - Union 09/04 2024 3 - Club Atletico Platense 1 - Tigre |
22 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 18/05 2024 0 - Independiente Rivadavia 0 - Godoy Cruz 11/05 2024 0 - Godoy Cruz 1 - Barracas Central 21/04 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 2 - Velez Sarsfield 17/04 2024 1 - Boca Juniors 0 - Godoy Cruz |
23 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | - | - | 1 | 19/05 2024 1 - Defensa y Justicia 1 - Gimnasia LP 11/05 2024 3 - Huracan 1 - Defensa y Justicia 17/04 2024 1 - Defensa y Justicia 0 - Newell's Old Boys 07/04 2024 0 - San Lorenzo 2 - Defensa y Justicia |
24 | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | - | - | 1 | 19/05 2024 0 - Club Atletico Platense 0 - Independiente 11/05 2024 1 - Independiente 3 - Talleres 16/04 2024 2 - Independiente 2 - Talleres 06/04 2024 0 - Banfield 1 - Independiente |
25 | Lanus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | - | - | 1 | 21/05 2024 1 - San Lorenzo 1 - Lanus 12/05 2024 0 - Lanus 2 - Independiente Rivadavia 17/04 2024 1 - Lanus 2 - Estudiantes 07/04 2024 2 - Racing Club 0 - Lanus |
26 | Club Atletico Platense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | - | - | 1 | 19/05 2024 0 - Club Atletico Platense 0 - Independiente 11/05 2024 2 - Newell's Old Boys 0 - Club Atletico Platense 14/04 2024 0 - Sarmiento 1 - Club Atletico Platense 09/04 2024 3 - Club Atletico Platense 1 - Tigre |
27 | Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 | - | - | 1 | 18/05 2024 3 - River Plate 0 - Belgrano 12/05 2024 4 - Belgrano 4 - Racing Club 17/04 2024 0 - Belgrano 4 - Racing Club 07/04 2024 1 - Union 2 - Belgrano |
28 | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | - | - | 0 | 20/05 2024 2 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 4 - Boca Juniors 12/05 2024 3 - River Plate 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 15/04 2024 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 - San Lorenzo 07/04 2024 5 - Estudiantes 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago |