Мусобақалар
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 29/03 2024 1 - Институто 2 - Архентинос Хуниорс 20/03 2024 3 - Архентинос Хуниорс 0 - Росарио Сентраль 10/03 2024 1 - Уракан 1 - Архентинос Хуниорс 06/03 2024 2 - Архентинос Хуниорс 0 - Химнасия и Эсгрима |
2 | Атлетико Тукуман | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 2 - Атлетико Тукуман 2 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 10/03 2024 4 - Тальерес Кордова 1 - Атлетико Тукуман 07/03 2024 0 - Атлетико Тукуман 3 - Банфилд 02/03 2024 0 - Атлетико Тукуман 0 - Велес Сарсфилд |
3 | Банфилд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 18/03 2024 0 - Банфилд 0 - Тальерес Кордова 12/03 2024 1 - Банфилд 2 - Велес Сарсфилд 07/03 2024 0 - Атлетико Тукуман 3 - Банфилд 02/03 2024 2 - Банфилд 0 - Депортиво Риестра |
4 | Барракас Сентрал | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 29/03 2024 1 - Росарио Сентраль 2 - Барракас Сентрал 17/03 2024 1 - Барракас Сентрал 0 - Уракан 09/03 2024 2 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 0 - Барракас Сентрал 05/03 2024 2 - Барракас Сентрал 2 - Индепендьенте |
5 | Бельграно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 21/03 2024 0 - Бельграно 1 - Ланус 13/03 2024 2 - Сентраль Кордова 2 - Бельграно 08/03 2024 1 - Бельграно 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 03/03 2024 3 - Бока Хуниорс 2 - Бельграно |
6 | Бока Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 11/03 2024 4 - Бока Хуниорс 2 - Расинг Кордова 06/03 2024 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 0 - Бока Хуниорс 03/03 2024 3 - Бока Хуниорс 2 - Бельграно 25/02 2024 1 - Ривер Плейт 1 - Бока Хуниорс |
7 | Сентраль Кордова | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 19/03 2024 2 - Унион Санта-Фе 2 - Сентраль Кордова 13/03 2024 2 - Сентраль Кордова 2 - Бельграно 07/03 2024 0 - Ланус 1 - Сентраль Кордова 01/03 2024 1 - Тигре 0 - Сентраль Кордова |
8 | Платенсе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/03 2024 0 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 - Платенсе 10/03 2024 0 - Платенсе 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 06/03 2024 1 - Эстудиантес 2 - Платенсе 02/03 2024 0 - Платенсе 0 - Расинг Кордова |
9 | Дефенса и Хустисия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/03 2024 1 - Расинг Кордова 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 10/03 2024 2 - Дефенса и Хустисия 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 08/03 2024 1 - Бельграно 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 03/03 2024 0 - Дефенса и Хустисия 4 - Ланус |
10 | Депортиво Риестра | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 15/03 2024 1 - Депортиво Риестра 0 - Индепендьенте 12/03 2024 1 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 2 - Депортиво Риестра 07/03 2024 0 - Депортиво Риестра 1 - Тальерес Кордова 02/03 2024 2 - Банфилд 0 - Депортиво Риестра |
11 | Эстудиантес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 09/03 2024 3 - Атлетико Сармьенто 1 - Эстудиантес 06/03 2024 1 - Эстудиантес 2 - Платенсе 03/03 2024 1 - Годой Крус 2 - Эстудиантес 25/02 2024 0 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 0 - Эстудиантес |
12 | Химнасия и Эсгрима | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 3 - Ривер Плейт 1 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 09/03 2024 2 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 0 - Барракас Сентрал 06/03 2024 2 - Архентинос Хуниорс 0 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 29/02 2024 1 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 3 - Институто |
13 | Годой Крус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 21/03 2024 1 - Сан-Лоренсо 0 - Годой Крус 17/03 2024 1 - Годой Крус 0 - Тигре 10/03 2024 1 - Годой Крус 1 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03/03 2024 1 - Годой Крус 2 - Эстудиантес |
14 | Уракан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 1 - Барракас Сентрал 0 - Уракан 10/03 2024 1 - Уракан 1 - Архентинос Хуниорс 05/03 2024 2 - Институто 0 - Уракан 01/03 2024 2 - Уракан 0 - Росарио Сентраль |
15 | Индепендьенте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 15/03 2024 1 - Депортиво Риестра 0 - Индепендьенте 09/03 2024 1 - Индепендьенте 1 - Ривер Плейт 05/03 2024 2 - Барракас Сентрал 2 - Индепендьенте 02/03 2024 2 - Индепендьенте 1 - Архентинос Хуниорс |
16 | Индепендиенте Ривадавиа | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 2 - Атлетико Тукуман 2 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 12/03 2024 1 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 2 - Депортиво Риестра 07/03 2024 2 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 01/03 2024 1 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 3 - Барракас Сентрал |
17 | Институто | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 29/03 2024 1 - Институто 2 - Архентинос Хуниорс 17/03 2024 1 - Велес Сарсфилд 0 - Институто 10/03 2024 1 - Росарио Сентраль 0 - Институто 05/03 2024 2 - Институто 0 - Уракан |
18 | Ланус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 28/03 2024 2 - Ланус 2 - Унион Санта-Фе 21/03 2024 0 - Бельграно 1 - Ланус 11/03 2024 2 - Тигре 3 - Ланус 07/03 2024 0 - Ланус 1 - Сентраль Кордова |
19 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/03 2024 0 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 - Платенсе 10/03 2024 1 - Годой Крус 1 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 08/03 2024 1 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 - Тигре 04/03 2024 2 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2 - Сан-Лоренсо |
20 | Расинг Кордова | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/03 2024 1 - Расинг Кордова 1 - Дефенса и Хустисия 11/03 2024 4 - Бока Хуниорс 2 - Расинг Кордова 06/03 2024 0 - Расинг Кордова 1 - Атлетико Сармьенто 02/03 2024 0 - Платенсе 0 - Расинг Кордова |
21 | Ривер Плейт | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 3 - Ривер Плейт 1 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 09/03 2024 1 - Индепендьенте 1 - Ривер Плейт 07/03 2024 2 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 03/03 2024 2 - Тальерес Кордова 2 - Ривер Плейт |
22 | Росарио Сентраль | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 29/03 2024 1 - Росарио Сентраль 2 - Барракас Сентрал 20/03 2024 3 - Архентинос Хуниорс 0 - Росарио Сентраль 10/03 2024 1 - Росарио Сентраль 0 - Институто 06/03 2024 1 - Велес Сарсфилд 0 - Росарио Сентраль |
23 | Сан-Лоренсо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 21/03 2024 1 - Сан-Лоренсо 0 - Годой Крус 16/03 2024 1 - Сан-Лоренсо 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 10/03 2024 0 - Платенсе 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 04/03 2024 2 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2 - Сан-Лоренсо |
24 | Атлетико Сармьенто | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/03 2024 1 - Сан-Лоренсо 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 09/03 2024 3 - Атлетико Сармьенто 1 - Эстудиантес 06/03 2024 0 - Расинг Кордова 1 - Атлетико Сармьенто 02/03 2024 1 - Атлетико Сармьенто 2 - Унион Санта-Фе |
25 | Тальерес Кордова | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 18/03 2024 0 - Банфилд 0 - Тальерес Кордова 10/03 2024 4 - Тальерес Кордова 1 - Атлетико Тукуман 07/03 2024 0 - Депортиво Риестра 1 - Тальерес Кордова 03/03 2024 2 - Тальерес Кордова 2 - Ривер Плейт |
26 | Тигре | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 1 - Годой Крус 0 - Тигре 11/03 2024 2 - Тигре 3 - Ланус 08/03 2024 1 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 - Тигре 01/03 2024 1 - Тигре 0 - Сентраль Кордова |
27 | Унион Санта-Фе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 28/03 2024 2 - Ланус 2 - Унион Санта-Фе 19/03 2024 2 - Унион Санта-Фе 2 - Сентраль Кордова 10/03 2024 2 - Дефенса и Хустисия 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 06/03 2024 1 - Унион Санта-Фе 0 - Бока Хуниорс |
28 | Велес Сарсфилд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 1 - Велес Сарсфилд 0 - Институто 12/03 2024 1 - Банфилд 2 - Велес Сарсфилд 06/03 2024 1 - Велес Сарсфилд 0 - Росарио Сентраль 02/03 2024 0 - Атлетико Тукуман 0 - Велес Сарсфилд |