Мусобақалар
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа A
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Альянса Лима | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 28/06 2023 3 - Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0 - Альянса Лима 07/06 2023 0 - Альянса Лима 1 - Атлетико Минейро 24/05 2023 1 - Альянса Лима 2 - Либертад 04/05 2023 2 - Атлетико Минейро 0 - Альянса Лима |
2 | Серро Портеньо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 30/06 2023 2 - Барселона 2 - Серро Портеньо 07/06 2023 2 - Боливар 0 - Серро Портеньо 25/05 2023 0 - Серро Портеньо 3 - Палмейрас 04/05 2023 0 - Серро Портеньо 4 - Боливар |
3 | Коло Коло | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 14/03 2024 2 - Коло Коло 1 - Спортиво Триниденс 07/03 2024 1 - Спортиво Триниденс 1 - Коло Коло 01/03 2024 0 - Коло Коло 0 - Годой Крус 23/02 2024 0 - Годой Крус 1 - Коло Коло |
4 | Флуминенсе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 07/12 2023 2 - Флуминенсе 3 - Гремио 03/12 2023 1 - Палмейрас 0 - Флуминенсе 29/11 2023 0 - Сантос 3 - Флуминенсе 26/11 2023 2 - Флуминенсе 1 - Коритиба |
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа B
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Барселона | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 30/06 2023 2 - Барселона 2 - Серро Портеньо 08/06 2023 4 - Палмейрас 2 - Барселона 24/05 2023 1 - Боливар 0 - Барселона 04/05 2023 0 - Барселона 2 - Палмейрас |
2 | Кобресал | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 21/04 2016 6 - Коринтианс 0 - Кобресал 13/04 2016 2 - Кобресал 0 - Серро Портеньо 15/03 2016 3 - Санта Фе 0 - Кобресал 09/03 2016 1 - Кобресал 2 - Санта Фе |
3 | Сан-Паулу | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 07/12 2023 1 - Сан-Паулу 0 - Фламенго 03/12 2023 2 - Атлетико Минейро 1 - Сан-Паулу 30/11 2023 0 - Баия 1 - Сан-Паулу 26/11 2023 0 - Сан-Паулу 0 - Kуяба |
4 | Тальерес Кордова | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 18/03 2024 0 - Банфилд 0 - Тальерес Кордова 10/03 2024 4 - Тальерес Кордова 1 - Атлетико Тукуман 07/03 2024 0 - Депортиво Риестра 1 - Тальерес Кордова 03/03 2024 2 - Тальерес Кордова 2 - Ривер Плейт |
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа C
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Эстудиантес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 09/03 2024 3 - Атлетико Сармьенто 1 - Эстудиантес 06/03 2024 1 - Эстудиантес 2 - Платенсе 03/03 2024 1 - Годой Крус 2 - Эстудиантес 25/02 2024 0 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 0 - Эстудиантес |
2 | Гремио | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 07/12 2023 2 - Флуминенсе 3 - Гремио 03/12 2023 1 - Гремио 0 - Васко да Гама 30/11 2023 2 - Гремио 1 - Гойас 26/11 2023 3 - Атлетико Минейро 0 - Гремио |
3 | Хуачипато | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | |
4 | Де Стронгест Ла Паз | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 28/06 2023 2 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Де Стронгест Ла Паз 08/06 2023 1 - Де Стронгест Ла Паз 2 - Спортинг Кристал 26/05 2023 1 - Де Стронгест Ла Паз 0 - Флуминенсе 03/05 2023 1 - Спортинг Кристал 0 - Де Стронгест Ла Паз |
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа D
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ботафого РЖ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 14/03 2024 1 - Ред Булл Брагантино 1 - Ботафого РЖ 07/03 2024 2 - Ботафого РЖ 1 - Ред Булл Брагантино 29/02 2024 6 - Ботафого РЖ 0 - Аурора 22/02 2024 1 - Аурора 1 - Ботафого РЖ |
2 | Хуниор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 26/05 2021 0 - Санта Фе 0 - Хуниор 19/05 2021 1 - Флуминенсе 2 - Хуниор 13/05 2021 1 - Хуниор 1 - Ривер Плейт 07/05 2021 1 - Хуниор 1 - Флуминенсе |
3 | ЛДУ-Кито | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 28/05 2021 5 - ЛДУ-Кито 2 - У. Ла Калера 20/05 2021 2 - Фламенго 2 - ЛДУ-Кито 14/05 2021 3 - Велес Сарсфилд 1 - ЛДУ-Кито 05/05 2021 2 - ЛДУ-Кито 3 - Фламенго |
4 | Университарио | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 03/03 2022 0 - Университарио 1 - Барселона 24/02 2022 2 - Барселона 0 - Университарио 28/05 2021 6 - Палмейрас 0 - Университарио 19/05 2021 3 - Университарио 2 - Индепендьенте дель Валье |
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа E
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Боливар | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 30/08 2023 2 - Интернасьонал 0 - Боливар 23/08 2023 0 - Боливар 1 - Интернасьонал 02/08 2023 3 - Боливар 1 - Атлетико Паранаэнсе 30/06 2023 4 - Палмейрас 0 - Боливар |
2 | Фламенго | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 07/12 2023 1 - Сан-Паулу 0 - Фламенго 03/12 2023 2 - Фламенго 1 - Kуяба 29/11 2023 0 - Фламенго 3 - Атлетико Минейро 26/11 2023 0 - Америка МГ 3 - Фламенго |
3 | Милионариос | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/03 2023 3 - Атлетико Минейро 1 - Милионариос 09/03 2023 1 - Милионариос 1 - Атлетико Минейро 03/03 2023 2 - Милионариос 1 - Универсидад Католика 24/02 2023 0 - Универсидад Католика 0 - Милионариос |
4 | Палестино | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 06/03 2024 0 - Насьональ Асунсьон 2 - Палестино 27/02 2024 2 - Палестино 1 - Португеса 20/02 2024 1 - Португеса 2 - Палестино 27/02 2020 2 - Гуарани 1 - Палестино |
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа F
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 10/08 2023 1 - Индепендьенте дель Валье 1 - Деп. Перейра 03/08 2023 1 - Деп. Перейра 0 - Индепендьенте дель Валье 29/06 2023 3 - Индепендьенте дель Валье 2 - Архентинос Хуниорс 08/06 2023 3 - Индепендьенте дель Валье 0 - Коринтианс |
2 | Ливерпуль П. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 29/06 2023 3 - Коринтианс 0 - Ливерпуль П. 08/06 2023 2 - Архентинос Хуниорс 1 - Ливерпуль П. 25/05 2023 1 - Ливерпуль П. 0 - Индепендьенте дель Валье 03/05 2023 2 - Ливерпуль П. 2 - Архентинос Хуниорс |
3 | Палмейрас | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 07/12 2023 1 - Крузейро 1 - Палмейрас 03/12 2023 1 - Палмейрас 0 - Флуминенсе 30/11 2023 4 - Палмейрас 0 - Америка МГ 26/11 2023 2 - Форталеза 2 - Палмейрас |
4 | Сан-Лоренсо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 21/03 2024 1 - Сан-Лоренсо 0 - Годой Крус 16/03 2024 1 - Сан-Лоренсо 0 - Атлетико Сармьенто 10/03 2024 0 - Платенсе 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 04/03 2024 2 - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2 - Сан-Лоренсо |
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа G
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Минейро | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 07/12 2023 4 - Баия 1 - Атлетико Минейро 03/12 2023 2 - Атлетико Минейро 1 - Сан-Паулу 29/11 2023 0 - Фламенго 3 - Атлетико Минейро 26/11 2023 3 - Атлетико Минейро 0 - Гремио |
2 | Каракас | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 27/05 2022 5 - Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1 - Каракас 18/05 2022 0 - Каракас 0 - Де Стронгест Ла Паз 04/05 2022 1 - Каракас 0 - Либертад 28/04 2022 1 - Де Стронгест Ла Паз 1 - Каракас |
3 | Пеняроль | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 26/05 2022 2 - Пеняроль 1 - Колон 18/05 2022 0 - Пеняроль 0 - Серро Портеньо 05/05 2022 1 - Олимпия 0 - Пеняроль 28/04 2022 1 - Серро Портеньо 0 - Пеняроль |
4 | Mineiros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | |
5 | Росарио Сентраль | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 29/03 2024 1 - Росарио Сентраль 2 - Барракас Сентрал 20/03 2024 3 - Архентинос Хуниорс 0 - Росарио Сентраль 10/03 2024 1 - Росарио Сентраль 0 - Институто 06/03 2024 1 - Велес Сарсфилд 0 - Росарио Сентраль |
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа H
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Депортиво Тачира | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 25/05 2022 4 - Палмейрас 1 - Депортиво Тачира 19/05 2022 3 - Депортиво Тачира 0 - Independiente Petrolero 04/05 2022 1 - Депортиво Тачира 4 - Эмелек 27/04 2022 1 - Independiente Petrolero 2 - Депортиво Тачира |
2 | Либертад | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 28/06 2023 1 - Либертад 1 - Атлетико Минейро 07/06 2023 1 - Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0 - Либертад 24/05 2023 1 - Альянса Лима 2 - Либертад 05/05 2023 1 - Либертад 2 - Атлетико Паранаэнсе |
3 | Насиональ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 08/03 2024 1 - Олвэйс Рэди 0 - Насиональ 28/02 2024 2 - Насиональ 0 - Академия Пуэрто Кабельо 21/02 2024 0 - Академия Пуэрто Кабельо 2 - Насиональ 03/08 2023 0 - Насиональ 0 - Бока Хуниорс |
4 | Ривер Плейт | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 3 - Ривер Плейт 1 - Химнасия и Эсгрима 09/03 2024 1 - Индепендьенте 1 - Ривер Плейт 07/03 2024 2 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 03/03 2024 2 - Тальерес Кордова 2 - Ривер Плейт |