Мусобақалар
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа A
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Флуминенсе | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 20/04 2024 2 - Флуминенсе 1 - Васко да Гама 17/04 2024 2 - Баия 1 - Флуминенсе 14/04 2024 2 - Флуминенсе 2 - Ред Булл Брагантино 10/04 2024 2 - Флуминенсе 1 - Коло Коло |
2 | Коло Коло | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | - | - | 4 | 24/04 2024 0 - Коло Коло 0 - Альянса Лима 10/04 2024 2 - Флуминенсе 1 - Коло Коло 04/04 2024 1 - Коло Коло 0 - Серро Портеньо 14/03 2024 2 - Коло Коло 1 - Спортиво Триниденс |
3 | Серро Портеньо | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 11/04 2024 1 - Серро Портеньо 0 - Альянса Лима 04/04 2024 1 - Коло Коло 0 - Серро Портеньо 30/06 2023 2 - Барселона 2 - Серро Портеньо 07/06 2023 2 - Боливар 0 - Серро Портеньо |
4 | Альянса Лима | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 2 | 24/04 2024 0 - Коло Коло 0 - Альянса Лима 11/04 2024 1 - Серро Портеньо 0 - Альянса Лима 04/04 2024 1 - Альянса Лима 1 - Флуминенсе 28/06 2023 3 - Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0 - Альянса Лима |
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа B
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тальерес Кордова | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 16/04 2024 2 - Индепендьенте 2 - Тальерес Кордова 11/04 2024 2 - Барселона 2 - Тальерес Кордова 07/04 2024 1 - Тальерес Кордова 1 - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 05/04 2024 2 - Тальерес Кордова 1 - Сан-Паулу |
2 | Сан-Паулу | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 21/04 2024 0 - Атлетико Гоияниенсе 3 - Сан-Паулу 18/04 2024 2 - Фламенго 1 - Сан-Паулу 14/04 2024 1 - Сан-Паулу 2 - Форталеза 11/04 2024 2 - Сан-Паулу 0 - Кобресал |
3 | Барселона | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-3 | 0 | - | - | 2 | 11/04 2024 2 - Барселона 2 - Тальерес Кордова 03/04 2024 1 - Кобресал 1 - Барселона 30/06 2023 2 - Барселона 2 - Серро Портеньо 08/06 2023 4 - Палмейрас 2 - Барселона |
4 | Кобресал | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | - | - | 1 | 11/04 2024 2 - Сан-Паулу 0 - Кобресал 03/04 2024 1 - Кобресал 1 - Барселона 21/04 2016 6 - Коринтианс 0 - Кобресал 13/04 2016 2 - Кобресал 0 - Серро Портеньо |
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа C
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хуачипато | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 10/04 2024 0 - Гремио 2 - Хуачипато 04/04 2024 1 - Хуачипато 1 - Эстудиантес |
2 | Эстудиантес | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | - | - | 4 | 24/04 2024 0 - Эстудиантес 1 - Гремио 20/04 2024 3 - Эстудиантес 0 - Барракас Сентрал 17/04 2024 1 - Ланус 2 - Эстудиантес 13/04 2024 1 - Эстудиантес 0 - Бока Хуниорс |
3 | Де Стронгест Ла Паз | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 10/04 2024 2 - Эстудиантес 1 - Де Стронгест Ла Паз 03/04 2024 2 - Де Стронгест Ла Паз 0 - Гремио 28/06 2023 2 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Де Стронгест Ла Паз 08/06 2023 1 - Де Стронгест Ла Паз 2 - Спортинг Кристал |
4 | Гремио | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | - | - | 3 | 24/04 2024 0 - Эстудиантес 1 - Гремио 20/04 2024 1 - Гремио 0 - Kуяба 18/04 2024 2 - Гремио 0 - Атлетико Паранаэнсе 14/04 2024 2 - Васко да Гама 1 - Гремио |
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа D
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хуниор | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 24/04 2024 1 - Хуниор 1 - ЛДУ-Кито 10/04 2024 1 - Хуниор 1 - Университарио 04/04 2024 1 - Ботафого РЖ 3 - Хуниор 26/05 2021 0 - Санта Фе 0 - Хуниор |
2 | Университарио | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 10/04 2024 1 - Хуниор 1 - Университарио 03/04 2024 2 - Университарио 1 - ЛДУ-Кито 03/03 2022 0 - Университарио 1 - Барселона 24/02 2022 2 - Барселона 0 - Университарио |
3 | ЛДУ-Кито | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | - | - | 4 | 24/04 2024 1 - Хуниор 1 - ЛДУ-Кито 12/04 2024 1 - ЛДУ-Кито 0 - Ботафого РЖ 03/04 2024 2 - Университарио 1 - ЛДУ-Кито 28/05 2021 5 - ЛДУ-Кито 2 - У. Ла Калера |
4 | Ботафого РЖ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | - | - | 0 | 21/04 2024 5 - Ботафого РЖ 1 - Жувентуде 19/04 2024 1 - Ботафого РЖ 0 - Атлетико Гоияниенсе 14/04 2024 3 - Крузейро 2 - Ботафого РЖ 12/04 2024 1 - ЛДУ-Кито 0 - Ботафого РЖ |
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа E
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Боливар | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | - | - | 6 | 12/04 2024 3 - Боливар 2 - Милионариос 05/04 2024 0 - Палестино 4 - Боливар 30/08 2023 2 - Интернасьонал 0 - Боливар 23/08 2023 0 - Боливар 1 - Интернасьонал |
2 | Фламенго | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 21/04 2024 0 - Палмейрас 0 - Фламенго 18/04 2024 2 - Фламенго 1 - Сан-Паулу 14/04 2024 1 - Атлетико Гоияниенсе 2 - Фламенго 11/04 2024 2 - Фламенго 0 - Палестино |
3 | Милионариос | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 12/04 2024 3 - Боливар 2 - Милионариос 03/04 2024 1 - Милионариос 1 - Фламенго 16/03 2023 3 - Атлетико Минейро 1 - Милионариос 09/03 2023 1 - Милионариос 1 - Атлетико Минейро |
4 | Палестино | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | - | - | 0 | 11/04 2024 2 - Фламенго 0 - Палестино 05/04 2024 0 - Палестино 4 - Боливар 06/03 2024 0 - Насьональ Асунсьон 2 - Палестино 27/02 2024 2 - Палестино 1 - Португеса |
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа F
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Палмейрас | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 21/04 2024 0 - Палмейрас 0 - Фламенго 18/04 2024 0 - Палмейрас 1 - Интернасьонал 14/04 2024 0 - Витория 1 - Палмейрас 12/04 2024 3 - Палмейрас 1 - Ливерпуль П. |
2 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 11/04 2024 2 - Индепендьенте дель Валье 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 05/04 2024 1 - Ливерпуль П. 1 - Индепендьенте дель Валье 10/08 2023 1 - Индепендьенте дель Валье 1 - Деп. Перейра 03/08 2023 1 - Деп. Перейра 0 - Индепендьенте дель Валье |
3 | Ливерпуль П. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | - | - | 4 | 24/04 2024 1 - Ливерпуль П. 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 12/04 2024 3 - Палмейрас 1 - Ливерпуль П. 05/04 2024 1 - Ливерпуль П. 1 - Индепендьенте дель Валье 29/06 2023 3 - Коринтианс 0 - Ливерпуль П. |
4 | Сан-Лоренсо | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | - | - | 1 | 24/04 2024 1 - Ливерпуль П. 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 15/04 2024 0 - Сентраль Кордова 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 11/04 2024 2 - Индепендьенте дель Валье 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 07/04 2024 0 - Сан-Лоренсо 2 - Дефенса и Хустисия |
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа G
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Минейро | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | - | - | 9 | 24/04 2024 3 - Атлетико Минейро 2 - Пеняроль 21/04 2024 3 - Атлетико Минейро 0 - Крузейро 18/04 2024 1 - Атлетико Минейро 1 - Крисиума 14/04 2024 0 - Коринтианс 0 - Атлетико Минейро |
2 | Росарио Сентраль | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | - | - | 4 | 24/04 2024 1 - Каракас 1 - Росарио Сентраль 18/04 2024 1 - Росарио Сентраль 1 - Депортиво Риестра 11/04 2024 2 - Атлетико Минейро 1 - Росарио Сентраль 08/04 2024 2 - Ривер Плейт 1 - Росарио Сентраль |
3 | Пеняроль | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-4 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 24/04 2024 3 - Атлетико Минейро 2 - Пеняроль 11/04 2024 5 - Пеняроль 0 - Каракас 05/04 2024 1 - Росарио Сентраль 0 - Пеняроль 26/05 2022 2 - Пеняроль 1 - Колон |
4 | Каракас | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-10 | -8 | - | - | 1 | 24/04 2024 1 - Каракас 1 - Росарио Сентраль 11/04 2024 5 - Пеняроль 0 - Каракас 05/04 2024 1 - Каракас 4 - Атлетико Минейро 27/05 2022 5 - Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1 - Каракас |
Кубок Либертадорес. Группа H
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ривер Плейт | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | - | - | 6 | 21/04 2024 2 - Ривер Плейт 3 - Бока Хуниорс 16/04 2024 1 - Институто 3 - Ривер Плейт 12/04 2024 2 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Насиональ 08/04 2024 2 - Ривер Плейт 1 - Росарио Сентраль |
2 | Либертад | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 10/04 2024 3 - Либертад 0 - Депортиво Тачира 04/04 2024 2 - Насиональ 0 - Либертад 28/06 2023 1 - Либертад 1 - Атлетико Минейро 07/06 2023 1 - Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0 - Либертад |
3 | Насиональ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 12/04 2024 2 - Ривер Плейт 0 - Насиональ 04/04 2024 2 - Насиональ 0 - Либертад 08/03 2024 1 - Олвэйс Рэди 0 - Насиональ 28/02 2024 2 - Насиональ 0 - Академия Пуэрто Кабельо |
4 | Депортиво Тачира | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-5 | -5 | - | - | 0 | 10/04 2024 3 - Либертад 0 - Депортиво Тачира 03/04 2024 0 - Депортиво Тачира 2 - Ривер Плейт 25/05 2022 4 - Палмейрас 1 - Депортиво Тачира 19/05 2022 3 - Депортиво Тачира 0 - Independiente Petrolero |