Birinchi liga. 25-tur yakunlandi. "Cementchi"da yirik g'alaba va boshqa natijalar
14 sen 2017 19:35
Yangiliklar
Birinchi liga. 25-tur yakunlandi. "Cementchi"da yirik g'alaba va boshqa natijalar
Birinchi Liga, 25-tur
14 sentyabr, payshanba
16:30 - Norin (Xaqqulobod) – NBU-Osiyo (Toshkent) 1:0
Hakamlar: T. To'xtasinov (Andijon), X. Uralov (Toshkent vil.), K. Hasanov (Toshkent.)
Nazoratchi: I. Rahimov (Andijon).
17:00 - Yozyovon-Lochinlari (Yozyovon) – Yangier (Yangier) 1:2
Hakamlar: R. Lutfulin (Toshkent), I. Nosirov (Namangan), M. Nexochin (Namangan)
Nazoratchi: B. Tog'aev (Toshkent).
17:00 - Cementchi (Quvasoy) – Xotira-79 (Uychi) 8:0
Hakamlar: I. Xudaydatov (Toshkent), D. Ubaydullaev (Guliston), SH. Yo'ldoshev (Guliston)
Nazoratchi: V. SHashkov (Toshkent).
16:00 - "Uz-Dong-Ju" (Andijon) – Lokomotiv-BFK (Toshkent) 0:1
Hakamlar: O To'ychiboev (Farg'ona), A. Sunnatov (Guliston), T. Suyunov (Guliston)
Nazoratchi: F. Hasanov (Namangan).
UzDongJu: Mamayusupov Dilmurod, Yakubov Jo'rabek, Rahmonov Asror, Ahmatov Oybek, No'monov Suxrob, Komilov Ozodbek, Usmonaliev Usmonali, Komilov Abdurahmon, Soloxiddinov Fexruzbek, Qodirov, Baxodir, Qayuvom Azizbek.
Zaxira: Ismoilov Ilyosbek, O'ktamov Axror, Yusupjonov Dilmurod, Ikromjonov Zayniddin, Maxmudov Azizbek
"Lokomotiv-BFK": Sodiqov Sardor, Rasulov Jamshid, Aleksandr Belyakov, Mo'ydinov Elyorbek, Umarov Nuriddin, Iskandarov Abdumutalib, O'rinboev Faxriyor, Bozorov Ibrohimjon, Yunusxonov Rustam, Qodirov Dilmurod.
Zaxira: Madaminov SHahzod, Latifov Bekzod, Ruslakn Veklin, Abduraimov Samandar, Sidabullaev Nurbek, Ulug'bek G'aniev, Mirsoatov Mirjalol
17:00 - Orol (Nukus) – Istiqlol (Farg'ona) 1:2
Hakamlar: Z. Qodirov (Navoiy), SH. Rahmatov (Buxoro), A. Sultonov (Navoiy)
Nazoratchi: R. Aytekov (Toshkent).
16:30 - Xorazm (Urganch) – Andijon (Andijon) 1:2
Hakamlar: O. Tolibjonov (Toshkent), F. Dostonov (Jizzax), M. Turdiev (Jizzax)
Nazoratchi: X. Muxtorov (Samarqand).
17:00 - Nurafshon (Buxoro) – Zomin (Zomin) 3:0
Hakamlar: A. SHukurullaev (Toshkent), S. Sattorov (Qarshi), Z. Elibaev (Qarshi)
Nazoratchi: K. Smirnov (Qarshi).
16:45 - Mashal-2 (Muborak)- G'allaorol (G'allaorol) 3:1
Hakamlar: I. Ibragimov (Nukus), D. Rahmonov (Guliston), R. Karimov (Toshkent)
Nazoratchi: G. Karimov (Toshkent).
"Mashal-2": 40. Dostonbek To'xtaboev, 5. To'raev Davron, 7. MuniMirmuxsin Yusupov, 8. Ahror Inoyatov, 10. Yodgor Nazarov, 16. Xolmurod Xolmurodov, 22. Xusniddin Aliqulov, 24. Muhriddin Rizvonov, 26. Bobur Farhodov, 55. Muhammad Toshpo'latov, 90. SHaxboz Abdurahimov
Zahira: 1. SHuxrat Ziyoviddinov, 9. Zafar Akramov, 17. Mirzohid Egamberdiev, 20.Sanjarbek Alixonov, 23. SHaxzod Tog'aev, 25. Bahrom Ro'ziev, 47. Mirjalol Rajabov
G'allaorol: 45. Qobil Norqo'ziev 4. Aziz Matkarimov, 5. Laziz Nuritdinov, 7. Elbek Imomnazarov,10. Konstantin Boev, 11. Nurlibek Talasboev, 19. Bexruz Do'stmurodov, 22. Davlatbek Rashidov, 31. Javohir Abduholiqov, 77. Xayrullo Jakbarov, 94. Xolmo'min Davronov
Zahira: 95. Barakatillo Isroilov, 3. Javlon Ibodullaev, 6. Mansur Bo'taev, 9. SHerzod Jo'raqo'ziev,13. Jasur Abdug'aniev, 17. Zafar Rahmonov, 23. Azamat Yunusov
Fikrlar