Musobaqalar
Copa Libertadores Grp. A
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 17/04 2024 2 - Bahia 1 - Fluminense 14/04 2024 2 - Fluminense 2 - Red Bull Bragantino 10/04 2024 2 - Fluminense 1 - Colo Colo 04/04 2024 1 - Alianza Lima 1 - Fluminense |
2 | Colo Colo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 10/04 2024 2 - Fluminense 1 - Colo Colo 04/04 2024 1 - Colo Colo 0 - Cerro Porteno 14/03 2024 2 - Colo Colo 1 - Sportivo Trinidense 07/03 2024 1 - Sportivo Trinidense 1 - Colo Colo |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 11/04 2024 1 - Cerro Porteno 0 - Alianza Lima 04/04 2024 1 - Colo Colo 0 - Cerro Porteno 30/06 2023 2 - Barcelona SC 2 - Cerro Porteno 07/06 2023 2 - Bolivar 0 - Cerro Porteno |
4 | Alianza Lima | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 11/04 2024 1 - Cerro Porteno 0 - Alianza Lima 04/04 2024 1 - Alianza Lima 1 - Fluminense 28/06 2023 3 - Athletico Paranaense 0 - Alianza Lima 07/06 2023 0 - Alianza Lima 1 - Atletico MG |
Copa Libertadores Grp. B
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 16/04 2024 2 - Independiente 2 - Talleres 11/04 2024 2 - Barcelona SC 2 - Talleres 07/04 2024 1 - Talleres 1 - Independiente Rivadavia 05/04 2024 2 - Talleres 1 - Sao Paulo |
2 | Sao Paulo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 18/04 2024 2 - Flamengo 1 - Sao Paulo 14/04 2024 1 - Sao Paulo 2 - Fortaleza 11/04 2024 2 - Sao Paulo 0 - Cobresal 05/04 2024 2 - Talleres 1 - Sao Paulo |
3 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-3 | 0 | - | - | 2 | 11/04 2024 2 - Barcelona SC 2 - Talleres 03/04 2024 1 - Cobresal 1 - Barcelona SC 30/06 2023 2 - Barcelona SC 2 - Cerro Porteno 08/06 2023 4 - Palmeiras 2 - Barcelona SC |
4 | Cobresal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | - | - | 1 | 11/04 2024 2 - Sao Paulo 0 - Cobresal 03/04 2024 1 - Cobresal 1 - Barcelona SC 21/04 2016 6 - Corinthians 0 - Cobresal 13/04 2016 2 - Cobresal 0 - Cerro Porteno |
Copa Libertadores Grp. C
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 10/04 2024 0 - Gremio 2 - Huachipato 04/04 2024 1 - Huachipato 1 - Estudiantes |
2 | Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 17/04 2024 1 - Lanus 2 - Estudiantes 13/04 2024 1 - Estudiantes 0 - Boca Juniors 10/04 2024 2 - Estudiantes 1 - The Strongest 07/04 2024 5 - Estudiantes 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago |
3 | The Strongest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 10/04 2024 2 - Estudiantes 1 - The Strongest 03/04 2024 2 - The Strongest 0 - Gremio 28/06 2023 2 - River Plate 0 - The Strongest 08/06 2023 1 - The Strongest 2 - Sporting Cristal |
4 | Gremio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | - | - | 0 | 18/04 2024 2 - Gremio 0 - Athletico Paranaense 14/04 2024 2 - Vasco da Gama 1 - Gremio 10/04 2024 0 - Gremio 2 - Huachipato 03/04 2024 2 - The Strongest 0 - Gremio |
Copa Libertadores Grp. D
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 10/04 2024 1 - Junior FC 1 - Universitario de Deportes 04/04 2024 1 - Botafogo RJ 3 - Junior FC 26/05 2021 0 - Santa Fe 0 - Junior FC 19/05 2021 1 - Fluminense 2 - Junior FC |
2 | Universitario de Deportes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 10/04 2024 1 - Junior FC 1 - Universitario de Deportes 03/04 2024 2 - Universitario de Deportes 1 - LDU de Quito 03/03 2022 0 - Universitario de Deportes 1 - Barcelona SC 24/02 2022 2 - Barcelona SC 0 - Universitario de Deportes |
3 | LDU de Quito | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 12/04 2024 1 - LDU de Quito 0 - Botafogo RJ 03/04 2024 2 - Universitario de Deportes 1 - LDU de Quito 28/05 2021 5 - LDU de Quito 2 - Union La Calera 20/05 2021 2 - Flamengo 2 - LDU de Quito |
4 | Botafogo RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | - | - | 0 | 14/04 2024 3 - Cruzeiro 2 - Botafogo RJ 12/04 2024 1 - LDU de Quito 0 - Botafogo RJ 04/04 2024 1 - Botafogo RJ 3 - Junior FC 14/03 2024 1 - Red Bull Bragantino 1 - Botafogo RJ |
Copa Libertadores Grp. E
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | - | - | 6 | 12/04 2024 3 - Bolivar 2 - Millonarios 05/04 2024 0 - Palestino 4 - Bolivar 30/08 2023 2 - Internacional 0 - Bolivar 23/08 2023 0 - Bolivar 1 - Internacional |
2 | Flamengo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 18/04 2024 2 - Flamengo 1 - Sao Paulo 14/04 2024 1 - Atletico GO 2 - Flamengo 11/04 2024 2 - Flamengo 0 - Palestino 03/04 2024 1 - Millonarios 1 - Flamengo |
3 | Millonarios | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | - | - | 1 | 12/04 2024 3 - Bolivar 2 - Millonarios 03/04 2024 1 - Millonarios 1 - Flamengo 16/03 2023 3 - Atletico MG 1 - Millonarios 09/03 2023 1 - Millonarios 1 - Atletico MG |
4 | Palestino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | - | - | 0 | 11/04 2024 2 - Flamengo 0 - Palestino 05/04 2024 0 - Palestino 4 - Bolivar 06/03 2024 0 - Nacional 2 - Palestino 27/02 2024 2 - Palestino 1 - Portuguesa FC |
Copa Libertadores Grp. F
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 18/04 2024 0 - Palmeiras 1 - Internacional 14/04 2024 0 - Vitoria 1 - Palmeiras 12/04 2024 3 - Palmeiras 1 - Liverpool FC 04/04 2024 1 - San Lorenzo 1 - Palmeiras |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 11/04 2024 2 - Independiente del Valle 0 - San Lorenzo 05/04 2024 1 - Liverpool FC 1 - Independiente del Valle 10/08 2023 1 - Independiente del Valle 1 - Deportivo Pereira 03/08 2023 1 - Deportivo Pereira 0 - Independiente del Valle |
3 | Liverpool FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | - | - | 1 | 12/04 2024 3 - Palmeiras 1 - Liverpool FC 05/04 2024 1 - Liverpool FC 1 - Independiente del Valle 29/06 2023 3 - Corinthians 0 - Liverpool FC 08/06 2023 2 - Argentinos Juniors 1 - Liverpool FC |
4 | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | - | - | 1 | 15/04 2024 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 - San Lorenzo 11/04 2024 2 - Independiente del Valle 0 - San Lorenzo 07/04 2024 0 - San Lorenzo 2 - Defensa y Justicia 04/04 2024 1 - San Lorenzo 1 - Palmeiras |
Copa Libertadores Grp. G
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico MG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | - | - | 6 | 18/04 2024 1 - Atletico MG 1 - Criciuma 14/04 2024 0 - Corinthians 0 - Atletico MG 11/04 2024 2 - Atletico MG 1 - Rosario Central 05/04 2024 1 - Caracas 4 - Atletico MG |
2 | Club Atletico Penarol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 11/04 2024 5 - Club Atletico Penarol 0 - Caracas 05/04 2024 1 - Rosario Central 0 - Club Atletico Penarol 26/05 2022 2 - Club Atletico Penarol 1 - Colon 18/05 2022 0 - Club Atletico Penarol 0 - Cerro Porteno |
3 | Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 18/04 2024 1 - Rosario Central 1 - Deportivo Riestra 11/04 2024 2 - Atletico MG 1 - Rosario Central 08/04 2024 2 - River Plate 1 - Rosario Central 05/04 2024 1 - Rosario Central 0 - Club Atletico Penarol |
4 | Caracas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-9 | -8 | - | - | 0 | 11/04 2024 5 - Club Atletico Penarol 0 - Caracas 05/04 2024 1 - Caracas 4 - Atletico MG 27/05 2022 5 - Athletico Paranaense 1 - Caracas 18/05 2022 0 - Caracas 0 - The Strongest |
Copa Libertadores Grp. H
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | - | - | 6 | 16/04 2024 1 - Instituto 3 - River Plate 12/04 2024 2 - River Plate 0 - Nacional 08/04 2024 2 - River Plate 1 - Rosario Central 03/04 2024 0 - Deportivo Tachira 2 - River Plate |
2 | Libertad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 10/04 2024 3 - Libertad 0 - Deportivo Tachira 04/04 2024 2 - Nacional 0 - Libertad 28/06 2023 1 - Libertad 1 - Atletico MG 07/06 2023 1 - Athletico Paranaense 0 - Libertad |
3 | Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 12/04 2024 2 - River Plate 0 - Nacional 04/04 2024 2 - Nacional 0 - Libertad 08/03 2024 1 - Always Ready 0 - Nacional 28/02 2024 2 - Nacional 0 - Academia Puerto Cabello |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-5 | -5 | - | - | 0 | 10/04 2024 3 - Libertad 0 - Deportivo Tachira 03/04 2024 0 - Deportivo Tachira 2 - River Plate 25/05 2022 4 - Palmeiras 1 - Deportivo Tachira 19/05 2022 3 - Deportivo Tachira 0 - Independiente Petrolero |