Tournaments

TeamGWDLS-MGDPMood
1Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk11003-033

18/07 2017

0 - Vorskla

3 - Shakhtar Donetsk

 

31/05 2017

1 - FC Olexandria

1 - Shakhtar Donetsk

 

26/05 2017

2 - Shakhtar Donetsk

3 - Dynamo Kyiv

 

21/05 2017

1 - Shakhtar Donetsk

1 - Olimpik Donetsk

2Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk11002-023

16/07 2017

0 - FC Olexandria

2 - Olimpik Donetsk

 

31/05 2017

2 - Zorya

0 - Olimpik Donetsk

 

26/05 2017

0 - Olimpik Donetsk

0 - FC Olexandria

 

21/05 2017

1 - Shakhtar Donetsk

1 - Olimpik Donetsk

3Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv11002-113

18/07 2017

2 - Dynamo Kyiv

1 - Chernomorets Odessa

 

31/05 2017

2 - Dynamo Kyiv

1 - Chernomorets Odessa

 

26/05 2017

2 - Shakhtar Donetsk

3 - Dynamo Kyiv

 

21/05 2017

1 - Dynamo Kyiv

2 - Zorya

4Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske11001-013

16/07 2017

0 - Zorya

1 - Stal Kamianske

 

31/05 2017

0 - Stal Kamianske

0 - Vorskla

 

27/05 2017

0 - Zirka

1 - Stal Kamianske

 

20/05 2017

0 - Stal Kamianske

1 - Dnipro

5Karpaty Karpaty10101-101

16/07 2017

1 - Karpaty

1 - Zirka

 

31/05 2017

2 - Karpaty

1 - Zirka

 

27/05 2017

0 - Volyn

1 - Karpaty

 

21/05 2017

0 - Karpaty

1 - Vorskla

6Zirka Zirka10101-101

16/07 2017

1 - Karpaty

1 - Zirka

 

31/05 2017

2 - Karpaty

1 - Zirka

 

27/05 2017

0 - Zirka

1 - Stal Kamianske

 

20/05 2017

2 - Zirka

0 - Volyn

7Mariupol Mariupol10100-001

16/07 2017

0 - Mariupol

0 - Veres Rivne

 

30/05 2015

4 - Mariupol

1 - Olimpik Donetsk

 

24/05 2015

3 - Metalist Kharkiv

1 - Mariupol

 

16/05 2015

1 - Mariupol

2 - Vorskla

8Veres Rivne Veres Rivne10100-001

16/07 2017

0 - Mariupol

0 - Veres Rivne

9Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa10011-2-10

18/07 2017

2 - Dynamo Kyiv

1 - Chernomorets Odessa

 

31/05 2017

2 - Dynamo Kyiv

1 - Chernomorets Odessa

 

26/05 2017

0 - Chernomorets Odessa

1 - Zorya

 

21/05 2017

1 - FC Olexandria

1 - Chernomorets Odessa

10Zorya Zorya10010-1-10

16/07 2017

0 - Zorya

1 - Stal Kamianske

 

31/05 2017

2 - Zorya

0 - Olimpik Donetsk

 

26/05 2017

0 - Chernomorets Odessa

1 - Zorya

 

21/05 2017

1 - Dynamo Kyiv

2 - Zorya

11FC Olexandria FC Olexandria10010-2-20

16/07 2017

0 - FC Olexandria

2 - Olimpik Donetsk

 

31/05 2017

1 - FC Olexandria

1 - Shakhtar Donetsk

 

26/05 2017

0 - Olimpik Donetsk

0 - FC Olexandria

 

21/05 2017

1 - FC Olexandria

1 - Chernomorets Odessa

12Vorskla Vorskla10010-3-30

18/07 2017

0 - Vorskla

3 - Shakhtar Donetsk

 

31/05 2017

0 - Stal Kamianske

0 - Vorskla

 

27/05 2017

1 - Vorskla

0 - Dnipro

 

21/05 2017

0 - Karpaty

1 - Vorskla

������.�������

Выберите страну:

Mamlakatni tanlang:

Выберите язык новостей:

Yangiliklar tilini tanlang: