Tournaments
Europa League Grp. A
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | - | - | 15 | 17/03 2024 1 - West Ham United 1 - Aston Villa 14/03 2024 5 - West Ham United 0 - Freiburg 10/03 2024 2 - West Ham United 2 - Burnley 07/03 2024 1 - Freiburg 0 - West Ham United |
2 | Freiburg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | 10 | - | - | 12 | 17/03 2024 2 - Freiburg 3 - Bayer Leverkusen 14/03 2024 5 - West Ham United 0 - Freiburg 10/03 2024 1 - Bochum 2 - Freiburg 07/03 2024 1 - Freiburg 0 - West Ham United |
3 | Olympiacos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-14 | -3 | - | - | 7 | 07/03 2024 1 - Olympiacos 4 - Maccabi Tel Aviv 22/02 2024 0 - Ferencvaros 1 - Olympiacos 15/02 2024 1 - Olympiacos 0 - Ferencvaros 14/12 2023 5 - Olympiacos 2 - TSC Backa Topola |
4 | TSC Backa Topola | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-19 | -13 | - | - | 1 | 16/03 2024 2 - FK Spartak Subotica 4 - TSC Backa Topola 12/03 2024 4 - TSC Backa Topola 1 - Mladost Lucani 07/03 2024 0 - Napredak 0 - TSC Backa Topola 02/03 2024 1 - TSC Backa Topola 3 - FK Crvena Zvezda |
Europa League Grp. B
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | - | - | 13 | 14/03 2024 1 - Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - Roma 10/03 2024 1 - Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - Nottingham Forest 07/03 2024 4 - Roma 0 - Brighton & Hove Albion 02/03 2024 3 - Fulham 0 - Brighton & Hove Albion |
2 | Marseille | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-10 | 4 | - | - | 11 | 17/03 2024 2 - Rennes 0 - Marseille 14/03 2024 3 - Villarreal 1 - Marseille 10/03 2024 2 - Marseille 0 - Nantes 07/03 2024 4 - Marseille 0 - Villarreal |
3 | Ajax | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10-13 | -3 | - | - | 5 | 17/03 2024 2 - Sparta Rotterdam 2 - Ajax 14/03 2024 4 - Aston Villa 0 - Ajax 10/03 2024 2 - Ajax 2 - Fortuna Sittard 07/03 2024 0 - Ajax 0 - Aston Villa |
4 | AEK Athens | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-12 | -6 | - | - | 4 | 14/12 2023 3 - Ajax 1 - AEK Athens 30/11 2023 0 - AEK Athens 1 - Brighton & Hove Albion 09/11 2023 0 - AEK Athens 2 - Marseille 26/10 2023 3 - Marseille 1 - AEK Athens |
Europa League Grp. C
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | - | - | 11 | 14/03 2024 0 - Rangers 1 - Benfica 07/03 2024 2 - Benfica 2 - Rangers 14/12 2023 2 - Real Betis 3 - Rangers 30/11 2023 1 - Rangers 1 - Aris Limassol |
2 | Sparta Prague | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 | - | - | 10 | 14/03 2024 6 - Liverpool 1 - Sparta Prague 07/03 2024 1 - Sparta Prague 5 - Liverpool 22/02 2024 4 - Sparta Prague 1 - Galatasaray 15/02 2024 3 - Galatasaray 2 - Sparta Prague |
3 | Real Betis | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-7 | 2 | - | - | 9 | 17/03 2024 2 - Rayo Vallecano 0 - Real Betis 10/03 2024 2 - Real Betis 3 - Villarreal 03/03 2024 2 - Atletico Madrid 1 - Real Betis 25/02 2024 3 - Real Betis 1 - Athletic Bilbao |
4 | Aris Limassol | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | - | - | 4 | 14/12 2023 1 - Aris Limassol 3 - Sparta Prague 30/11 2023 1 - Rangers 1 - Aris Limassol 09/11 2023 4 - Real Betis 1 - Aris Limassol 26/10 2023 0 - Aris Limassol 1 - Real Betis |
Europa League Grp. D
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | - | - | 14 | 14/03 2024 2 - Atalanta 1 - Sporting CP 10/03 2024 2 - Juventus 2 - Atalanta 06/03 2024 1 - Sporting CP 1 - Atalanta 03/03 2024 1 - Atalanta 2 - Bologna |
2 | Sporting CP | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | - | - | 11 | 17/03 2024 6 - Sporting CP 1 - Boavista 14/03 2024 2 - Atalanta 1 - Sporting CP 10/03 2024 0 - Arouca 3 - Sporting CP 06/03 2024 1 - Sporting CP 1 - Atalanta |
3 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-9 | -5 | - | - | 4 | 14/03 2024 1 - Lille 1 - Sturm Graz 07/03 2024 0 - Sturm Graz 3 - Lille 22/02 2024 0 - Slovan Bratislava 1 - Sturm Graz 15/02 2024 4 - Sturm Graz 1 - Slovan Bratislava |
4 | Rakow Czestochowa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | -7 | - | - | 4 | 14/12 2023 0 - Rakow Czestochowa 4 - Atalanta 30/11 2023 0 - Sturm Graz 1 - Rakow Czestochowa 09/11 2023 2 - Sporting CP 1 - Rakow Czestochowa 26/10 2023 1 - Rakow Czestochowa 1 - Sporting CP |
Europa League Grp. E
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | 10 | - | - | 12 | 14/03 2024 6 - Liverpool 1 - Sparta Prague 10/03 2024 1 - Liverpool 1 - Manchester City 07/03 2024 1 - Sparta Prague 5 - Liverpool 02/03 2024 0 - Nottingham Forest 1 - Liverpool |
2 | Toulouse | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 | - | - | 11 | 15/03 2024 2 - Toulouse 3 - Lyon 10/03 2024 1 - Le Havre 0 - Toulouse 03/03 2024 2 - Toulouse 1 - Nice 25/02 2024 3 - Toulouse 1 - Lille |
3 | Union St.Gilloise | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | - | - | 8 | 14/03 2024 0 - Fenerbahce 1 - Union St.Gilloise 07/03 2024 0 - Union St.Gilloise 3 - Fenerbahce 22/02 2024 1 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - Union St.Gilloise 15/02 2024 2 - Union St.Gilloise 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | LASK | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-12 | -6 | - | - | 3 | 14/12 2023 1 - LASK 2 - Toulouse 30/11 2023 4 - Liverpool 0 - LASK 09/11 2023 3 - LASK 0 - Union St.Gilloise 26/10 2023 2 - Union St.Gilloise 1 - LASK |
Europa League Grp. F
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | - | - | 13 | 17/03 2024 1 - Villarreal 0 - Valencia 14/03 2024 3 - Villarreal 1 - Marseille 10/03 2024 2 - Real Betis 3 - Villarreal 07/03 2024 4 - Marseille 0 - Villarreal |
2 | Rennes | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-6 | 7 | - | - | 12 | 17/03 2024 2 - Rennes 0 - Marseille 10/03 2024 2 - Lille 2 - Rennes 03/03 2024 1 - Rennes 2 - Lorient 25/02 2024 1 - Paris Saint-Germain 1 - Rennes |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | - | - | 5 | 14/03 2024 1 - Fiorentina 1 - Maccabi Haifa 07/03 2024 3 - Maccabi Haifa 4 - Fiorentina 21/02 2024 1 - Gent 1 - Maccabi Haifa 15/02 2024 1 - Maccabi Haifa 0 - Gent |
4 | Panathinaikos | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-10 | -3 | - | - | 4 | 14/12 2023 1 - Panathinaikos 2 - Maccabi Haifa 30/11 2023 3 - Villarreal 2 - Panathinaikos 09/11 2023 3 - Rennes 1 - Panathinaikos 26/10 2023 1 - Panathinaikos 2 - Rennes |
Europa League Grp. G
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | 13 | - | - | 15 | 14/03 2024 1 - Slavia Prague 3 - AC Milan 07/03 2024 4 - AC Milan 2 - Slavia Prague 14/12 2023 4 - Slavia Prague 0 - Servette 30/11 2023 2 - FC Sheriff 3 - Slavia Prague |
2 | Roma | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-4 | 8 | - | - | 13 | 17/03 2024 1 - Roma 0 - Sassuolo 14/03 2024 1 - Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - Roma 10/03 2024 2 - Fiorentina 2 - Roma 07/03 2024 4 - Roma 0 - Brighton & Hove Albion |
3 | Servette | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-13 | -9 | - | - | 5 | 07/03 2024 0 - Servette 0 - Viktoria Plzen 22/02 2024 0 - Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - Servette 15/02 2024 0 - Servette 0 - Ludogorets Razgrad 14/12 2023 4 - Slavia Prague 0 - Servette |
4 | FC Sheriff | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-17 | -12 | - | - | 1 | 14/12 2023 3 - Roma 0 - FC Sheriff 30/11 2023 2 - FC Sheriff 3 - Slavia Prague 09/11 2023 2 - Servette 1 - FC Sheriff 26/10 2023 1 - FC Sheriff 1 - Servette |
Europa League Grp. H
Team | G | W | D | L | S-M | GD | P | Mood | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19-3 | 16 | - | - | 18 | 17/03 2024 2 - Freiburg 3 - Bayer Leverkusen 14/03 2024 3 - Bayer Leverkusen 2 - Qarabag FK 10/03 2024 2 - Bayer Leverkusen 0 - Wolfsburg 07/03 2024 2 - Qarabag FK 2 - Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | Qarabag FK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-9 | -2 | - | - | 10 | 17/03 2024 1 - Turan Tovuz 3 - Qarabag FK 14/03 2024 3 - Bayer Leverkusen 2 - Qarabag FK 10/03 2024 3 - Qarabag FK 1 - Zira 07/03 2024 2 - Qarabag FK 2 - Bayer Leverkusen |
3 | Molde | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-12 | 0 | - | - | 7 | 14/03 2024 3 - Club Brugge 0 - Molde 07/03 2024 2 - Molde 1 - Club Brugge 22/02 2024 0 - Legia Warszawa 3 - Molde 15/02 2024 3 - Molde 2 - Legia Warszawa |
4 | Haecken | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3-17 | -14 | - | - | 0 | 14/12 2023 2 - Qarabag FK 1 - Haecken 30/11 2023 0 - Haecken 2 - Bayer Leverkusen 09/11 2023 1 - Haecken 3 - Molde 26/10 2023 5 - Molde 1 - Haecken |