Musobaqalar
Jamoa | O’ | Yu | D | M | GU-GO’ | T-N | O | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 20/03 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 0 - Rosario Central 10/03 2024 1 - Huracan 1 - Argentinos Juniors 06/03 2024 2 - Argentinos Juniors 0 - Gimnasia LP 02/03 2024 2 - Independiente 1 - Argentinos Juniors |
2 | Atletico Tucuman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 2 - Atletico Tucuman 2 - Independiente Rivadavia 10/03 2024 4 - Talleres 1 - Atletico Tucuman 07/03 2024 0 - Atletico Tucuman 3 - Banfield 02/03 2024 0 - Atletico Tucuman 0 - Velez Sarsfield |
3 | Banfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 18/03 2024 0 - Banfield 0 - Talleres 12/03 2024 1 - Banfield 2 - Velez Sarsfield 07/03 2024 0 - Atletico Tucuman 3 - Banfield 02/03 2024 2 - Banfield 0 - Deportivo Riestra |
4 | Barracas Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 29/03 2024 1 - Rosario Central 2 - Barracas Central 17/03 2024 1 - Barracas Central 0 - Huracan 09/03 2024 2 - Gimnasia LP 0 - Barracas Central 05/03 2024 2 - Barracas Central 2 - Independiente |
5 | Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 21/03 2024 0 - Belgrano 1 - Lanus 13/03 2024 2 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 2 - Belgrano 08/03 2024 1 - Belgrano 1 - Defensa y Justicia 03/03 2024 3 - Boca Juniors 2 - Belgrano |
6 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 11/03 2024 4 - Boca Juniors 2 - Racing Club 06/03 2024 1 - Union 0 - Boca Juniors 03/03 2024 3 - Boca Juniors 2 - Belgrano 25/02 2024 1 - River Plate 1 - Boca Juniors |
7 | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 19/03 2024 2 - Union 2 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 13/03 2024 2 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 2 - Belgrano 07/03 2024 0 - Lanus 1 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 01/03 2024 1 - Tigre 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago |
8 | Club Atletico Platense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/03 2024 0 - Newell's Old Boys 0 - Club Atletico Platense 10/03 2024 0 - Club Atletico Platense 0 - San Lorenzo 06/03 2024 1 - Estudiantes 2 - Club Atletico Platense 02/03 2024 0 - Club Atletico Platense 0 - Racing Club |
9 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/03 2024 1 - Racing Club 1 - Defensa y Justicia 10/03 2024 2 - Defensa y Justicia 1 - Union 08/03 2024 1 - Belgrano 1 - Defensa y Justicia 03/03 2024 0 - Defensa y Justicia 4 - Lanus |
10 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 15/03 2024 1 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - Independiente 12/03 2024 1 - Independiente Rivadavia 2 - Deportivo Riestra 07/03 2024 0 - Deportivo Riestra 1 - Talleres 02/03 2024 2 - Banfield 0 - Deportivo Riestra |
11 | Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 09/03 2024 3 - Sarmiento 1 - Estudiantes 06/03 2024 1 - Estudiantes 2 - Club Atletico Platense 03/03 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 2 - Estudiantes 25/02 2024 0 - Gimnasia LP 0 - Estudiantes |
12 | Gimnasia LP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 3 - River Plate 1 - Gimnasia LP 09/03 2024 2 - Gimnasia LP 0 - Barracas Central 06/03 2024 2 - Argentinos Juniors 0 - Gimnasia LP 29/02 2024 1 - Gimnasia LP 3 - Instituto |
13 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 21/03 2024 1 - San Lorenzo 0 - Godoy Cruz 17/03 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 0 - Tigre 10/03 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 1 - Newell's Old Boys 03/03 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 2 - Estudiantes |
14 | Huracan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 1 - Barracas Central 0 - Huracan 10/03 2024 1 - Huracan 1 - Argentinos Juniors 05/03 2024 2 - Instituto 0 - Huracan 01/03 2024 2 - Huracan 0 - Rosario Central |
15 | Independiente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 15/03 2024 1 - Deportivo Riestra 0 - Independiente 09/03 2024 1 - Independiente 1 - River Plate 05/03 2024 2 - Barracas Central 2 - Independiente 02/03 2024 2 - Independiente 1 - Argentinos Juniors |
16 | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 2 - Atletico Tucuman 2 - Independiente Rivadavia 12/03 2024 1 - Independiente Rivadavia 2 - Deportivo Riestra 07/03 2024 2 - River Plate 0 - Independiente Rivadavia 01/03 2024 1 - Independiente Rivadavia 3 - Barracas Central |
17 | Instituto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 1 - Velez Sarsfield 0 - Instituto 10/03 2024 1 - Rosario Central 0 - Instituto 05/03 2024 2 - Instituto 0 - Huracan 29/02 2024 1 - Gimnasia LP 3 - Instituto |
18 | Lanus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 28/03 2024 2 - Lanus 2 - Union 21/03 2024 0 - Belgrano 1 - Lanus 11/03 2024 2 - Tigre 3 - Lanus 07/03 2024 0 - Lanus 1 - Central Cordoba de Santiago |
19 | Newell's Old Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/03 2024 0 - Newell's Old Boys 0 - Club Atletico Platense 10/03 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 1 - Newell's Old Boys 08/03 2024 1 - Newell's Old Boys 0 - Tigre 04/03 2024 2 - Newell's Old Boys 2 - San Lorenzo |
20 | Racing Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/03 2024 1 - Racing Club 1 - Defensa y Justicia 11/03 2024 4 - Boca Juniors 2 - Racing Club 06/03 2024 0 - Racing Club 1 - Sarmiento 02/03 2024 0 - Club Atletico Platense 0 - Racing Club |
21 | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 3 - River Plate 1 - Gimnasia LP 09/03 2024 1 - Independiente 1 - River Plate 07/03 2024 2 - River Plate 0 - Independiente Rivadavia 03/03 2024 2 - Talleres 2 - River Plate |
22 | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 29/03 2024 1 - Rosario Central 2 - Barracas Central 20/03 2024 3 - Argentinos Juniors 0 - Rosario Central 10/03 2024 1 - Rosario Central 0 - Instituto 06/03 2024 1 - Velez Sarsfield 0 - Rosario Central |
23 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 21/03 2024 1 - San Lorenzo 0 - Godoy Cruz 16/03 2024 1 - San Lorenzo 0 - Sarmiento 10/03 2024 0 - Club Atletico Platense 0 - San Lorenzo 04/03 2024 2 - Newell's Old Boys 2 - San Lorenzo |
24 | Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16/03 2024 1 - San Lorenzo 0 - Sarmiento 09/03 2024 3 - Sarmiento 1 - Estudiantes 06/03 2024 0 - Racing Club 1 - Sarmiento 02/03 2024 1 - Sarmiento 2 - Union |
25 | Talleres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 18/03 2024 0 - Banfield 0 - Talleres 10/03 2024 4 - Talleres 1 - Atletico Tucuman 07/03 2024 0 - Deportivo Riestra 1 - Talleres 03/03 2024 2 - Talleres 2 - River Plate |
26 | Tigre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 1 - Godoy Cruz 0 - Tigre 11/03 2024 2 - Tigre 3 - Lanus 08/03 2024 1 - Newell's Old Boys 0 - Tigre 01/03 2024 1 - Tigre 0 - Central Cordoba de Santiago |
27 | Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 28/03 2024 2 - Lanus 2 - Union 19/03 2024 2 - Union 2 - Central Cordoba de Santiago 10/03 2024 2 - Defensa y Justicia 1 - Union 06/03 2024 1 - Union 0 - Boca Juniors |
28 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 17/03 2024 1 - Velez Sarsfield 0 - Instituto 12/03 2024 1 - Banfield 2 - Velez Sarsfield 06/03 2024 1 - Velez Sarsfield 0 - Rosario Central 02/03 2024 0 - Atletico Tucuman 0 - Velez Sarsfield |