Updated: 12 jan 15:55
Transfers

Andijan
Came
Out

Akmal Tursunboev (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)

Bunyodkor
Came

Vadim Chemirtan (Bukhara, Uzbekistan)

Nodir Kamolov (Qizilqum, Uzbekistan)

Hurshid Giyasov (Obod, Uzbekistan)

Islom Qobilov (Metallurg, Uzbekistan)

Mirjamol Kasimov (Obod, Uzbekistan)

Out

Akmal Shorakhmedov (Nasaf, Uzbekistan)

Akbar Turaev (Olmaliq, Uzbekistan)

Jurica Buljat (Pakhtakor, Uzbekistan)

Zabikhillo Urinbaev (Olmaliq, Uzbekistan)

Bukhara
Came
Out

Vadim Chemirtan (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)

Shavkat Mulladjonov (Olmaliq, Uzbekistan)

Lokomotiv
Came

Shukhrat Mukhamadiev (Nasaf, Uzbekistan)

Diyor Turapov (Olmaliq, Uzbekistan)

Mohamed Kone (Lokomotiv, Uzbekistan)

Gnohere Krizo (Lokomotiv, Uzbekistan)

Out

Sarvar Karimov (Sogdiana, Uzbekistan)

Mashal
Came

Abdulloh Alimov (Kokand-1912, Uzbekistan)

Bobur Kasimov (Sogdiana, Uzbekistan)

Asil Begimkulov (Nurafshon, Uzbekistan)

Out

Gulyamkhkhaydar Gulyamov (Olmaliq, Uzbekistan)

Jamshid Hasanov (Kokand-1912, Uzbekistan)

Giyas Komilov (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)

Mirzohid G’ofurov (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)

Metallurg
Came

Doston Tursunov (Kokand-1912, Uzbekistan)

Out

Islom Qobilov (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)

Navbahor
Came

Giyas Komilov (Mashal, Uzbekistan)

Mirzohid G’ofurov (Mashal, Uzbekistan)

Jahongir Mehmonov (Neftchi, Uzbekistan)

Abbos Otakhonov (Pakhtakor, Uzbekistan)

Akmal Tursunboev (Andijan, Uzbekistan)

Hasan Ergashev (Shurtan, Uzbekistan)

Zokhir Pirimov (Olmaliq, Uzbekistan)

Alisher Samatov (Neftchi, Uzbekistan)

Alisher Mirzayev (Obod, Uzbekistan)

Out

Akram Bakhriddinov (Neftchi, Uzbekistan)

Nasaf
Came

Akmal Shorakhmedov (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)

Out

Shukhrat Mukhamadiev (Lokomotiv, Uzbekistan)

Azamat Allaniyazov (Qizilqum, Uzbekistan)

Neftchi
Came

Muzaffar Muzaffarov (Sogdiana, Uzbekistan)

Akram Bakhriddinov (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)

Out

Jahongir Mehmonov (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)

Alisher Samatov (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)

Shukuralli Pulatov (Qizilqum, Uzbekistan)

Mansur Saidov (Qizilqum, Uzbekistan)

Olmaliq
Came

Gulyamkhkhaydar Gulyamov (Mashal, Uzbekistan)

Akbar Turaev (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)

Vladislav Kosminin (Neman Grodno, Belarus)

Shavkat Mulladjonov (Bukhara, Uzbekistan)

Zabikhillo Urinbaev (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)

Out

Diyor Turapov (Lokomotiv, Uzbekistan)

Zokhir Pirimov (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)

Obod
Came
Out

Alisher Mirzayev (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)

Sardor Sobirkhodjaev (Shurtan, Uzbekistan)

Hurshid Giyasov (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)

Mirjamol Kasimov (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)

Pakhtakor
Came

Mario Maslac (Borac Cacak, Serbia)

Jurica Buljat (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)

Igor Sergeev (Beijing Guoan, China)

Out

Abbos Otakhonov (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)

Andrey Sidorov (Kokand-1912, Uzbekistan)

Kokand-1912
Came

Akmal Kholmuradov (Sogdiana, Uzbekistan)

Jamshid Hasanov (Mashal, Uzbekistan)

Andrey Sidorov (Pakhtakor, Uzbekistan)

Out

Abdulloh Alimov (Mashal, Uzbekistan)

Otabek Zakirov (Qizilqum, Uzbekistan)

Doston Tursunov (Metallurg, Uzbekistan)

Qizilqum
Came

Azamat Allaniyazov (Nasaf, Uzbekistan)

Otabek Zakirov (Kokand-1912, Uzbekistan)

Shukuralli Pulatov (Neftchi, Uzbekistan)

Mansur Saidov (Neftchi, Uzbekistan)

Out

Nodir Kamolov (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)

Sogdiana
Came

Sarvar Karimov (Lokomotiv, Uzbekistan)

Out

Bobur Kasimov (Mashal, Uzbekistan)

Muzaffar Muzaffarov (Neftchi, Uzbekistan)

Akmal Kholmuradov (Kokand-1912, Uzbekistan)

Shurtan
Came

Sardor Sobirkhodjaev (Obod, Uzbekistan)

Out

Hasan Ergashev (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)

Dinamo
Came
Out
������.�������

Выберите страну:

Mamlakatni tanlang:

Выберите язык новостей:

Yangiliklar tilini tanlang: