Updated: 12 jan 15:55
Transfers
Akmal Tursunboev (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)
Vadim Chemirtan (Bukhara, Uzbekistan)
Nodir Kamolov (Qizilqum, Uzbekistan)
Hurshid Giyasov (Obod, Захира)
Islom Qobilov (Metallurg, Uzbekistan)
Mirjamol Kasimov (Obod, Захира)
Akmal Shorakhmedov (Nasaf, Uzbekistan)
Akbar Turaev (OKMK, Uzbekistan)
Jurica Buljat (Pakhtakor, Uzbekistan)
Zabikhillo Urinbaev (OKMK, Uzbekistan)
Vadim Chemirtan (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)
Shavkat Mulladjonov (OKMK, Uzbekistan)
Shukhrat Mukhamadiev (Nasaf, Uzbekistan)
Diyor Turapov (OKMK, Uzbekistan)
Mohamed Kone (Lokomotiv, Uzbekistan)
Gnohere Krizo (Lokomotiv, Uzbekistan)
Sarvar Karimov (Sogdiana, Uzbekistan)
Abdullo Alimov (Kokand-1912, Uzbekistan)
Bobur Kasimov (Sogdiana, Uzbekistan)
Asil Begimkulov (Nurafshon, Захира)
Gulyamkhkhaydar Gulyamov (OKMK, Uzbekistan)
Jamshid Hasanov (Kokand-1912, Uzbekistan)
Giyas Komilov (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)
Mirzohid G’ofurov (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)
Doston Tursunov (Kokand-1912, Uzbekistan)
Islom Qobilov (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)
Giyas Komilov (Mashal, Uzbekistan)
Mirzohid G’ofurov (Mashal, Uzbekistan)
Jahongir Mehmonov (Neftchi, Uzbekistan)
Abbos Otakhonov (Pakhtakor, Uzbekistan)
Akmal Tursunboev (Andijan, Uzbekistan)
Hasan Ergashev (Shurtan, Uzbekistan)
Zokhir Pirimov (OKMK, Uzbekistan)
Alisher Samatov (Neftchi, Uzbekistan)
Alisher Mirzayev (Obod, Захира)
Akram Bakhriddinov (Neftchi, Uzbekistan)
Akmal Shorakhmedov (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)
Shukhrat Mukhamadiev (Lokomotiv, Uzbekistan)
Azamat Allaniyazov (Qizilqum, Uzbekistan)
Muzaffar Muzaffarov (Sogdiana, Uzbekistan)
Akram Bakhriddinov (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)
Jahongir Mehmonov (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)
Alisher Samatov (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)
Shukuralli Pulatov (Qizilqum, Uzbekistan)
Mansur Saidov (Qizilqum, Uzbekistan)
Gulyamkhkhaydar Gulyamov (Mashal, Uzbekistan)
Akbar Turaev (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)
Vladislav Kosminin (Neman Grodno, Belarus)
Shavkat Mulladjonov (Bukhara, Uzbekistan)
Zabikhillo Urinbaev (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)
Diyor Turapov (Lokomotiv, Uzbekistan)
Zokhir Pirimov (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)
Alisher Mirzayev (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)
Sardor Sobirkhodjaev (Shurtan, Uzbekistan)
Hurshid Giyasov (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)
Mirjamol Kasimov (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)
Mario Maslac (Borac Cacak, Serbia)
Jurica Buljat (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)
Igor Sergeev (Beijing Guoan, China)
Abbos Otakhonov (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)
Andrey Sidorov (Kokand-1912, Uzbekistan)
Akmal Kholmuradov (Sogdiana, Uzbekistan)
Jamshid Hasanov (Mashal, Uzbekistan)
Andrey Sidorov (Pakhtakor, Uzbekistan)
Abdullo Alimov (Mashal, Uzbekistan)
Otabek Zakirov (Qizilqum, Uzbekistan)
Doston Tursunov (Metallurg, Uzbekistan)
Azamat Allaniyazov (Nasaf, Uzbekistan)
Otabek Zakirov (Kokand-1912, Uzbekistan)
Shukuralli Pulatov (Neftchi, Uzbekistan)
Mansur Saidov (Neftchi, Uzbekistan)
Nodir Kamolov (Bunyodkor, Uzbekistan)
Sarvar Karimov (Lokomotiv, Uzbekistan)
Bobur Kasimov (Mashal, Uzbekistan)
Muzaffar Muzaffarov (Neftchi, Uzbekistan)
Akmal Kholmuradov (Kokand-1912, Uzbekistan)
Sardor Sobirkhodjaev (Obod, Захира)
Hasan Ergashev (Navbahor, Uzbekistan)