Tournaments

TeamGWDLS-MGDPMood
1Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata00000-000

03/11 2016

0 - Albirex Niigata

1 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

 

29/10 2016

3 - Gamba Osaka

1 - Albirex Niigata

 

22/10 2016

1 - Albirex Niigata

2 - Urawa Red Diamonds

 

01/10 2016

1 - Jubilo Iwata

2 - Albirex Niigata

2Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka00000-000

06/12 2014

2 - Omiya Ardija

0 - Cerezo Osaka

 

29/11 2014

1 - Cerezo Osaka

4 - Kashima Antlers

 

22/11 2014

3 - Vegalta Sendai

3 - Cerezo Osaka

 

02/11 2014

1 - Cerezo Osaka

3 - Ventforet Kofu

3Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo00000-000

01/12 2012

4 - Albirex Niigata

1 - Consadole Sapporo

 

24/11 2012

0 - Consadole Sapporo

2 - Yokohama F.Marinos

 

17/11 2012

2 - Consadole Sapporo

3 - Sagan Tosu

 

07/11 2012

3 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0 - Consadole Sapporo

4FC Tokyo FC Tokyo00000-000

03/11 2016

0 - Omiya Ardija

1 - FC Tokyo

 

29/10 2016

1 - FC Tokyo

0 - Vegalta Sendai

 

22/10 2016

2 - FC Tokyo

1 - Kashima Antlers

 

01/10 2016

0 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1 - FC Tokyo

5Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka00000-000

07/02 2017

3 - Gamba Osaka

0 - Johor Darul Ta'zim FC

 

03/11 2016

2 - Kawasaki Frontale

3 - Gamba Osaka

 

29/10 2016

3 - Gamba Osaka

1 - Albirex Niigata

 

22/10 2016

2 - Yokohama F.Marinos

2 - Gamba Osaka

6Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata00000-000

03/11 2016

0 - Vegalta Sendai

1 - Jubilo Iwata

 

29/10 2016

0 - Jubilo Iwata

1 - Urawa Red Diamonds

 

22/10 2016

1 - Nagoya Grampus Eight

1 - Jubilo Iwata

 

01/10 2016

1 - Jubilo Iwata

2 - Albirex Niigata

7Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers00000-000

03/12 2016

1 - Urawa Red Diamonds

2 - Kashima Antlers

 

29/11 2016

0 - Kashima Antlers

1 - Urawa Red Diamonds

 

23/11 2016

0 - Kawasaki Frontale

1 - Kashima Antlers

 

03/11 2016

0 - Kashima Antlers

1 - Vissel Kobe

8Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol00000-000

03/11 2016

0 - Avispa Fukuoka

4 - Kashiwa Reysol

 

29/10 2016

1 - Kashiwa Reysol

2 - Omiya Ardija

 

22/10 2016

2 - Kashiwa Reysol

3 - Sagan Tosu

 

01/10 2016

0 - Shonan Bellmare

0 - Kashiwa Reysol

9Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale00000-000

23/11 2016

0 - Kawasaki Frontale

1 - Kashima Antlers

 

03/11 2016

2 - Kawasaki Frontale

3 - Gamba Osaka

 

29/10 2016

0 - Kashima Antlers

1 - Kawasaki Frontale

 

22/10 2016

2 - Kawasaki Frontale

0 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

10Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija00000-000

03/11 2016

0 - Omiya Ardija

1 - FC Tokyo

 

29/10 2016

1 - Kashiwa Reysol

2 - Omiya Ardija

 

22/10 2016

3 - Omiya Ardija

2 - Shonan Bellmare

 

01/10 2016

1 - Kashima Antlers

3 - Omiya Ardija

11Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu00000-000

03/11 2016

0 - Ventforet Kofu

1 - Sagan Tosu

 

29/10 2016

2 - Sagan Tosu

2 - Yokohama F.Marinos

 

22/10 2016

2 - Kashiwa Reysol

3 - Sagan Tosu

 

01/10 2016

2 - Sagan Tosu

3 - Vegalta Sendai

12Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima00000-000

03/11 2016

0 - Albirex Niigata

1 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

 

29/10 2016

4 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1 - Avispa Fukuoka

 

22/10 2016

2 - Kawasaki Frontale

0 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

 

01/10 2016

0 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1 - FC Tokyo

13Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse00000-000

22/11 2015

2 - Ventforet Kofu

2 - Shimizu S-Pulse

 

07/11 2015

1 - Montedio Yamagata

2 - Shimizu S-Pulse

 

24/10 2015

0 - Shimizu S-Pulse

3 - Kashiwa Reysol

 

17/10 2015

0 - Shimizu S-Pulse

1 - Vegalta Sendai

14Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds00000-000

03/12 2016

1 - Urawa Red Diamonds

2 - Kashima Antlers

 

29/11 2016

0 - Kashima Antlers

1 - Urawa Red Diamonds

 

03/11 2016

1 - Urawa Red Diamonds

1 - Yokohama F.Marinos

 

29/10 2016

0 - Jubilo Iwata

1 - Urawa Red Diamonds

15Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai00000-000

03/11 2016

0 - Vegalta Sendai

1 - Jubilo Iwata

 

29/10 2016

1 - FC Tokyo

0 - Vegalta Sendai

 

22/10 2016

3 - Vegalta Sendai

0 - Vissel Kobe

 

01/10 2016

2 - Sagan Tosu

3 - Vegalta Sendai

16Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu00000-000

03/11 2016

0 - Ventforet Kofu

1 - Sagan Tosu

 

29/10 2016

1 - Shonan Bellmare

0 - Ventforet Kofu

 

22/10 2016

1 - Avispa Fukuoka

2 - Ventforet Kofu

 

01/10 2016

0 - Ventforet Kofu

4 - Yokohama F.Marinos

17Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe00000-000

03/11 2016

0 - Kashima Antlers

1 - Vissel Kobe

 

29/10 2016

3 - Vissel Kobe

0 - Nagoya Grampus Eight

 

22/10 2016

3 - Vegalta Sendai

0 - Vissel Kobe

 

01/10 2016

3 - Vissel Kobe

0 - Kawasaki Frontale

18Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos00000-000

03/11 2016

1 - Urawa Red Diamonds

1 - Yokohama F.Marinos

 

29/10 2016

2 - Sagan Tosu

2 - Yokohama F.Marinos

 

22/10 2016

2 - Yokohama F.Marinos

2 - Gamba Osaka

 

01/10 2016

0 - Ventforet Kofu

4 - Yokohama F.Marinos

������.�������

Выберите страну:

Mamlakatni tanlang:

Выберите язык новостей:

Yangiliklar tilini tanlang: