Мусобақалар
Лига Европы - гр. A
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вест Хэм | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | - | - | 15 | 11/05 2024 3 - Вест Хэм 1 - Лутон Таун 05/05 2024 5 - Челси 0 - Вест Хэм 27/04 2024 2 - Вест Хэм 2 - Ливерпуль 21/04 2024 5 - Кристал Пэлас 2 - Вест Хэм |
2 | Фрайбург | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | 10 | - | - | 12 | 18/05 2024 2 - Унион 1 - Фрайбург 11/05 2024 1 - Фрайбург 1 - Хайденхайм 04/05 2024 0 - Кельн 0 - Фрайбург 27/04 2024 1 - Фрайбург 2 - Вольфсбург |
3 | Олимпиакос | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-14 | -3 | - | - | 7 | 09/05 2024 2 - Олимпиакос 0 - Астон Вилла 02/05 2024 2 - Астон Вилла 4 - Олимпиакос 11/04 2024 3 - Олимпиакос 2 - Фенербахче 07/03 2024 1 - Олимпиакос 4 - Маккаби Тель-Авив |
4 | Бацка Топола | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-19 | -13 | - | - | 1 | 17/05 2024 2 - Младост Лучани 0 - Бацка Топола 12/05 2024 2 - Бацка Топола 0 - Чукарички 08/05 2024 4 - Бацка Топола 3 - Раднички 02/05 2024 2 - Црвена Звезда 1 - Бацка Топола |
Лига Европы - гр. B
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Брайтон | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | - | - | 13 | 15/05 2024 1 - Брайтон 2 - Челси 11/05 2024 1 - Ньюкасл 1 - Брайтон 05/05 2024 1 - Брайтон 0 - Астон Вилла 28/04 2024 3 - Борнмут 0 - Брайтон |
2 | Марсель | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-10 | 4 | - | - | 11 | 15/05 2024 1 - Реймс 0 - Марсель 12/05 2024 3 - Марсель 1 - Лорьян 09/05 2024 3 - Аталанта 0 - Марсель 02/05 2024 1 - Марсель 1 - Аталанта |
3 | Аякс | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10-13 | -3 | - | - | 5 | 12/05 2024 3 - Аякс 0 - Омниворлд 05/05 2024 1 - Волендам 4 - Аякс 24/04 2024 2 - Аякс 2 - Эксельсиор 14/04 2024 2 - Аякс 1 - Твенте |
4 | АЕК Афины | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-12 | -6 | - | - | 4 | 14/12 2023 3 - Аякс 1 - АЕК Афины 30/11 2023 0 - АЕК Афины 1 - Брайтон 09/11 2023 0 - АЕК Афины 2 - Марсель 26/10 2023 3 - Марсель 1 - АЕК Афины |
Лига Европы - гр. C
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рейнджерс | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | - | - | 11 | 14/03 2024 0 - Рейнджерс 1 - Бенфика 07/03 2024 2 - Бенфика 2 - Рейнджерс 14/12 2023 2 - Бетис 3 - Рейнджерс 30/11 2023 1 - Рейнджерс 1 - Арис Л. |
2 | Спарта Прага | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 | - | - | 10 | 14/03 2024 6 - Ливерпуль 1 - Спарта Прага 07/03 2024 1 - Спарта Прага 5 - Ливерпуль 22/02 2024 4 - Спарта Прага 1 - Галатасарай 15/02 2024 3 - Галатасарай 2 - Спарта Прага |
3 | Бетис | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-7 | 2 | - | - | 9 | 16/05 2024 2 - Лас-Пальмас 2 - Бетис 12/05 2024 3 - Бетис 2 - Альмерия 05/05 2024 0 - Осасуна 2 - Бетис 28/04 2024 1 - Бетис 1 - Севилья |
4 | Арис Л. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | - | - | 4 | 14/12 2023 1 - Арис Л. 3 - Спарта Прага 30/11 2023 1 - Рейнджерс 1 - Арис Л. 09/11 2023 4 - Бетис 1 - Арис Л. 26/10 2023 0 - Арис Л. 1 - Бетис |
Лига Европы - гр. D
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Аталанта | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | - | - | 14 | 18/05 2024 0 - Лечче 2 - Аталанта 12/05 2024 2 - Аталанта 1 - Рома 09/05 2024 3 - Аталанта 0 - Марсель 06/05 2024 1 - Салернитана 2 - Аталанта |
2 | Спортинг | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | - | - | 11 | 18/05 2024 3 - Спортинг 0 - Шавиш 11/05 2024 0 - Эшторил 1 - Спортинг 04/05 2024 3 - Спортинг 0 - Портимоненсе 28/04 2024 2 - Порту 2 - Спортинг |
3 | Штурм | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-9 | -5 | - | - | 4 | 14/03 2024 1 - Лилль 1 - Штурм 07/03 2024 0 - Штурм 3 - Лилль 22/02 2024 0 - Слован Бр 1 - Штурм 15/02 2024 4 - Штурм 1 - Слован Бр |
4 | Раков | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | -7 | - | - | 4 | 14/12 2023 0 - Раков 4 - Аталанта 30/11 2023 0 - Штурм 1 - Раков 09/11 2023 2 - Спортинг 1 - Раков 26/10 2023 1 - Раков 1 - Спортинг |
Лига Европы - гр. E
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ливерпуль | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | 10 | - | - | 12 | 13/05 2024 3 - Астон Вилла 3 - Ливерпуль 05/05 2024 4 - Ливерпуль 2 - Тоттенхэм 27/04 2024 2 - Вест Хэм 2 - Ливерпуль 24/04 2024 2 - Эвертон 0 - Ливерпуль |
2 | Тулуза | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 | - | - | 11 | 12/05 2024 1 - ПСЖ 3 - Тулуза 03/05 2024 1 - Тулуза 2 - Монпелье 28/04 2024 1 - Лорьян 2 - Тулуза 21/04 2024 2 - Тулуза 2 - Марсель |
3 | Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | - | - | 8 | 14/03 2024 0 - Фенербахче 1 - Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 07/03 2024 0 - Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 3 - Фенербахче 22/02 2024 1 - Айнтрахт Фр 2 - Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 15/02 2024 2 - Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 2 - Айнтрахт Фр |
4 | ЛАСК Линц | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-12 | -6 | - | - | 3 | 14/12 2023 1 - ЛАСК Линц 2 - Тулуза 30/11 2023 4 - Ливерпуль 0 - ЛАСК Линц 09/11 2023 3 - ЛАСК Линц 0 - Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 26/10 2023 2 - Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 1 - ЛАСК Линц |
Лига Европы - гр. F
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вильярреал | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | - | - | 13 | 14/05 2024 0 - Жирона 1 - Вильярреал 11/05 2024 3 - Вильярреал 2 - Севилья 05/05 2024 3 - Сельта 2 - Вильярреал 28/04 2024 3 - Вильярреал 0 - Райо Вальекано |
2 | Ренн | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-6 | 7 | - | - | 12 | 12/05 2024 1 - Ренн 1 - Ланс 04/05 2024 2 - Мец 3 - Ренн 28/04 2024 4 - Ренн 5 - Брест 20/04 2024 0 - Нант 3 - Ренн |
3 | Маккаби Хайфа | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | - | - | 5 | 14/03 2024 1 - Фиорентина 1 - Маккаби Хайфа 07/03 2024 3 - Маккаби Хайфа 4 - Фиорентина 21/02 2024 1 - Гент 1 - Маккаби Хайфа 15/02 2024 1 - Маккаби Хайфа 0 - Гент |
4 | Панатинаикос | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-10 | -3 | - | - | 4 | 14/12 2023 1 - Панатинаикос 2 - Маккаби Хайфа 30/11 2023 3 - Вильярреал 2 - Панатинаикос 09/11 2023 3 - Ренн 1 - Панатинаикос 26/10 2023 1 - Панатинаикос 2 - Ренн |
Лига Европы - гр. G
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | 13 | - | - | 15 | 14/03 2024 1 - Славия Прага 3 - Милан 07/03 2024 4 - Милан 2 - Славия Прага 14/12 2023 4 - Славия Прага 0 - Серветт 30/11 2023 2 - Шериф 3 - Славия Прага |
2 | Рома | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-4 | 8 | - | - | 13 | 12/05 2024 2 - Аталанта 1 - Рома 09/05 2024 2 - Байер 2 - Рома 05/05 2024 1 - Рома 1 - Ювентус 02/05 2024 0 - Рома 2 - Байер |
3 | Серветт | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-13 | -9 | - | - | 5 | 07/03 2024 0 - Серветт 0 - Виктория Пльзень 22/02 2024 0 - Лудогорец Разград 1 - Серветт 15/02 2024 0 - Серветт 0 - Лудогорец Разград 14/12 2023 4 - Славия Прага 0 - Серветт |
4 | Шериф | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-17 | -12 | - | - | 1 | 14/12 2023 3 - Рома 0 - Шериф 30/11 2023 2 - Шериф 3 - Славия Прага 09/11 2023 2 - Серветт 1 - Шериф 26/10 2023 1 - Шериф 1 - Серветт |
Лига Европы - гр. H
Жамоа | Ў | Ю | Д | М | ГУ-ГЎ | Т-Н | О | Форма | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Байер | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19-3 | 16 | - | - | 18 | 18/05 2024 2 - Байер 1 - Аугсбург 12/05 2024 0 - Бохум 5 - Байер 09/05 2024 2 - Байер 2 - Рома 05/05 2024 1 - Айнтрахт Фр 5 - Байер |
2 | Карабах | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-9 | -2 | - | - | 10 | 17/05 2024 4 - Карабах 3 - Туран Товуз 11/05 2024 0 - Зира 1 - Карабах 04/05 2024 5 - Карабах 0 - Нефтчи 28/04 2024 1 - Сумгаит 0 - Карабах |
3 | Мольде | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-12 | 0 | - | - | 7 | 14/03 2024 3 - Брюгге 0 - Мольде 07/03 2024 2 - Мольде 1 - Брюгге 22/02 2024 0 - Легия 3 - Мольде 15/02 2024 3 - Мольде 2 - Легия |
4 | Хаккен | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3-17 | -14 | - | - | 0 | 14/12 2023 2 - Карабах 1 - Хаккен 30/11 2023 0 - Хаккен 2 - Байер 09/11 2023 1 - Хаккен 3 - Мольде 26/10 2023 5 - Мольде 1 - Хаккен |